Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

475 participants

All categories
Athlete

Course Plaisir - Dames
72

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
CAMPINI Marika
1995
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
702
MANN Sandra
1970
Genève
GE
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
798
Valérie Dévaud
DÉVAUD Valérie
1972
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
704
COURDESSE Charlotte
1977
Lausanne
-
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
705
REY Clémence
2004
Orsières
VS
CAN
Course Plaisir - Dames
707
DEROUAND Daniela
1977
1007
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
706
BOBILLIER Juliette
2004
Orsières
VS
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
708
LORET Chrystel
1978
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
709
BAUER Marion
1997
Orbe
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
710
DEPPEN Magali
1981
1052
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
711
PERROTTET Anouk
1971
Bouveret
VS
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
746
BILELLO Maryline
1979
Bournens
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
713
BARASCUD Clara
1997
Ecublens
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
714
VOLLICHARD Elsa
1995
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
715
CHAPUISAT Justine
1991
St-Barthélemy
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
716
BOAND Elodie
1981
Lausanne 25
-
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
717
DE KORODI Danaé
1999
Pully
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
722
LAGARDE Domitille
1987
Vevey
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
723
SKALAK Lucie
1984
Vevey
VD
CZE
Course Plaisir - Dames
724
HAUSER Annick
1975
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
725
ARFEC
HUBERT Léa
2002
Orsières
VS
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
727
ARFEC
KIEFFER Camille
2001
Fully
VS
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
728
ARFEC
KIEFFER Pauline
2001
Fully
VS
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
731
ARFEC
GISCHIG Maëva
2000
Monthey
VS
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
732
RAVUSSIN Isabelle
1958
Aigle
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
733
Cambegouilles
ROSSIER Nathalie
1967
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
747
NicoRunning
JORDAN Véronique
1965
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
735
MICHELIN Naomi
1980
Carrouge
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
736
CHANSON Anne-Laure
1980
Renens (vd)
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
737
Leman Running
BAULA Valérie
1969
Le Campe
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
738
Léman Running
BAUMGARTNER Carole
1975
Saint-Prex
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
739
FREYMOND Emmanuelle
1998
Chêne-Pâquier
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
740
Stade Lausanne Athlétisme
DÉGLON Katrien
1971
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
741
Te Aito
SCHAER Nathalie
1967
Pully
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
743
SEVILLA Camille
1991
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Course Plaisir - Dames
748
REINDERS Sandra
1973
St. Sulpice
VD
FRA
Course Plaisir - Dames
749
NicoRunning
STEGMANN Pauline
1980
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
793
DESHAYES Eva
1992
Lausanne 26
VD
FRA
Course Plaisir - Dames
752
BONNY Denise
1941
Payerne
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
754
ROCHAT Christine
1960
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
756
WENGER-BONNY Coralie
1986
Cugy
-
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
758
VAN DER WEKEN Hilde
1970
La Tour De Peilz
VD
BEL
Course Plaisir - Dames
804
JOHNSON Janet
2000
Prangins
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
763
Les Lariani
LARIANI Valeria
1976
Lausanne
-
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
765
EHL
DELOBEAU Estelle
2002
Lausanne
-
FRA
Course Plaisir - Dames
764
EHL
LEHTONEN Giulia
2002
Lausanne
-
FIN
Course Plaisir - Dames
770
EHL
BROSE Virginie
1973
Epalinges
-
FRA
Course Plaisir - Dames
769
EHL
LIU Jiarui
2000
Lausanne
-
CHN
Course Plaisir - Dames
768
EHL
DESMEULES Julie
2000
Morges
-
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
767
EHL
RANDIN Patricia
1974
Epalinges
-
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
766
EHL
PAPIERNIK Shiraz
2002
Lausanne
-
FRA
Course Plaisir - Dames
771
EHL
BERTRAND Lucie
2002
Lausanne
-
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
778
GADROY Coralie
1982
Lausanne 26
VD
FRA
Course Plaisir - Dames
779
NicoRunning
VAN LANDUYT Pascale
1968
Jouxtens-Mézery
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
780
Footing Club Lausanne
EICH Charlotte
1982
Cugy (vd)
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
781
T'Etoy et cours
KIRCHHOF Jennifer
1981
Etoy
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
783
JORDI Noémie
1988
Froideville
-
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
784
HELFER Camille
1991
St-Cierge
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
785
URIO Anaëlle
1993
Chavannes-Près-Renens
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
787
ZIMMITTI Anabela
1970
Daillens
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
788
Lausanne-Sports Athlétisme
SMÁRADÓTTIR Sara Mjöll
2000
Lausanne
VD
ISL
Course Plaisir - Dames
789
DESTRAZ Chantal
1963
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
790
KUMPS Camille
1988
Mont Sur Lausanne
VD
BEL
Course Plaisir - Dames
791
LAIS Cathy
1978
Forel
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
792
WÜRZNER Kaisa
1973
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
796
ADDOR Lisa
1981
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
794
VERONIQUE Vallet
1974
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
803
JECKELMANN Véronique
1964
Echandens
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
802
CORBY Christina
1981
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
801
KRUISINGA Marlies
1960
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
799
RANDIN Marika
2009
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames
787
ZIMMITTI Sara
2003
Daillens
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Dames

Course Plaisir - Hommes
29

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
703
COURDESSE Régis
1950
Froideville
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
712
DESPONT Cédric
1995
Etagnières
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
718
BROSE Rémy
1976
Epalinges
VD
BEL
Course Plaisir - Hommes
719
ARFEC
NARR Daniel
1973
Cottens
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
720
Mouvement Global
MAYORAZ Lucas
1999
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
721
CARBONE Alex
1979
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
726
ARFEC
REY Thomas
2002
Orsières
VS
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
729
ARFEC
VOUILLAMOZ Romain
2001
Orsières
VS
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
730
ARFEC
BART Kevin
1995
Puidoux
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
734
GUIGNARD Roland
1957
Prilly
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
742
Te Aito
PANZERA Massimiliano
1965
Pully
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
744
DEPLANCKE Jonas
2008
Cugy
-
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
745
DRAINVILLE Daniel Joseph Gérald
1961
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
751
VASQUES João
1986
Lausanne 26
VD
POR
Course Plaisir - Hommes
753
CARONI Logan
1999
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
755
HALSALL Suny
1999
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
757
BONNY Lucas
1989
Cugy
-
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
760
HILDENBRAND Nicolas
1981
Lutry
-
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
761
Les Lariani
LARIANI Sofiane
1972
Lausanne
-
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
777
EHL
COUGHLAN Emmett
1999
Lausanne
-
-
Course Plaisir - Hommes
776
EHL
CHAPPEL Joshua
1999
Lausanne
-
GBR
Course Plaisir - Hommes
775
EHL
HOFMANN Luca
2000
Lausanne
-
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
774
EHL
RIGOLI Kerem
2000
Martigny
-
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
773
EHL
BRATANOV Bratislav
2001
Epalinges
-
-
Course Plaisir - Hommes
772
EHL
KAZIC Danilo
2023
Epalinges
-
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
782
CAVIN Gérald
1969
Echandens
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
795
AUSOHI Pierre
1944
Epalinges
VD
SUI
Course Plaisir - Hommes
797
Sales Force
BAERINGHAUSEN Dennis
1974
Prevessin
-
GER
Course Plaisir - Hommes