Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

447 participants

All categories
Athlete

DUO - Elites dames
22

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
252
mjd
PERRIER Gaëlle
MASSEREY Clara
1987
2000
Nendaz
Haute-Nendaz
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites dames
1
Les dragonettes
DE LAGUICHE-DE SKOWRONSKI Sophie
DERMANGE Alexandra
1969
1968
Chêne-Bougeries
Genève
GE
GE
SUI
DUO - Elites dames
253
TEAM SPORT QUEST
KOKRDA Suzanne
PFIFFNER Sara
1983
1980
Cartigny
Bernex
GE
GE
SUI
DUO - Elites dames
254
Kill the Biberli / Summitpush.ch & Dupasquier Sports
PILLONEL Romaine
REBEAUD Kelly
1994
1995
Cheyres
Chavannes-Le-Chêne
FR
VD
SUI
DUO - Elites dames
2
Let's try it
STAUDENMANN Annick
BIRCHLER Cynthia
1981
1988
Riex
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
VD
SUI
DUO - Elites dames
3
Les Anglaises font du Ski
MEURIG Catrin
RAINBIRD Tanya
1980
1972
London
Les Houches
-
-
GBR
DUO - Elites dames
255
Team Cristal sport/BCVS
TORNAY Céline
GIRARD Séverine
1987
1992
Orsières
Estavannens
VS
FR
SUI
DUO - Elites dames
4
Lyli
LIQUOIS Anne
METRAL Lysiane
1990
1990
Riex
Verbier
VD
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites dames
292
Tiff&Lulu
TROILLET Tiffany
OCHS Lucile
1995
1992
Versegères
Châtel
VS
-
SUI
DUO - Elites dames
293
Reines des neiges
RIDET Sarah
ANTHONIOZ Sylvie
1985
1988
Les Cullayes
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
DUO - Elites dames
502
Time is now
CORTHAY Nadine
TREILLET Lise
1976
1994
Sembrancher
Bruson
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites dames

DUO - Elites hommes
114

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
Axel Superhéros
MATHEY Frédéric
BANGERTER Steven
1981
1993
Pampigny
Yens
VD
VD
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
6
Gryon And Bear It (Round 2)
WILLIAMS Danny
TWEEDIE Esmond
1987
1976
Gryon
Gryon
VD
VD
GBR
DUO - Elites hommes
14
Duo du FCO
TISSIÈRES Théo
ABBET Célien
2002
2003
Martigny
Orsières
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
7
Les Bouquetins
KREBS Fabrice
FORNAGE Sam
1986
1983
Troistorrents
Troistorrents
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
280
Tonton Glouglou
BAUDAT Alain
CRETTENAND Steve
1979
1982
Ravoire
Chemin
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
256
Crème brûlée
BUTTY Gregor
BOUVET Florian
1995
2000
Muraz
Chevenoz
VS
-
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
257
Les Pionniers de la Douce #2
DERIAZ Guillaume
PITTET Adrien
1992
1991
Donneloye
Donneloye
VD
VD
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
258
Les Pionniers de la Douce #1
JAEGGI Sébastien
BURDET Dionys
1982
1988
Yverdon-Les-Bains
Essertines
VD
VD
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
16
WoznyBein
GANTENBEIN Julien
WOZNICA Julien
1981
1980
Chavannes-Des-Bois
Lausanne
VD
VD
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
28
Flying Lardi's
LIPARULO Alfonso
LARDI Jérôme
1975
1980
Bernex
Crassier
GE
VD
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
8
PG
SIEBER Armand Baptiste
SIEBER Henri Hugo
1992
1995
Genève
Genève
GE
GE
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
259
Dupasquier - Team Suchet
RANDIN Michael
GUEX Benoît
1985
1991
Goumoëns
Matran
VD
FR
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
260
Virage Cristal Sport
BOLIS Florent
MASSET Gauthier
1986
1990
Orsières
Vercorin
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
17
Didine et Philou
DESCHENAUX Amandine
SUDAN Philippe
2000
1999
Echarlens
Vuadens
FR
FR
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
261
MF 1
PRAVATO Sandy
PERRET Simon
1986
1995
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
262
WALY.TV
ARNOLD Carlo
ZUMSTEIN Damian
1984
1981
Termen
Lax
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
9
Snowhite
WISARD Nicolas
DOREAU Julien
1991
1998
La Neuveville
Villarvolard
BE
FR
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
10
Teysalpi / Les Dahus de la Compagnie
MONNIER Sébastien
SCIBOZ Jérémy
1991
1994
Lausanne
Prilly
VD
VD
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
29
les kochnoutz
KOCHER Stecy
KOCHER Jonathan
1969
1992
Val-De-Travers
Buttes
NE
NE
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
11
Team Ersatz
CHAVENT Pascal
WALDER Basile
1985
1988
Lausanne
Genève
VD
GE
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
263
Les Dahus de La Compagnie / Runners
BEYTRISON Baptiste
MOUTHON Vincent
1992
1996
Pont-De-La-Morge
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
282
Neuch summit
DUBOIS Baptiste
ROLLIER Brice
1977
1982
Les Ponts-De-Martel
Preles
NE
BE
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
19
Sanasports 1
PFISTER Jean-Martial
PONCIONI Sebastiano
1995
1983
Chardonne
La Croix Sur Lutry
VD
VD
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
283
Team Valsorey 1
BALLEYS Olivier
MARMY Jérôme
1975
1989
Bourg-St-Pierre
Bourg-St-Pierre
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
291
Medsport
ROUX Blaise
GATTLEN Sébastien
1974
1981
Savièse
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
264
Montura bèka Team
ALLAZ Emmanuel
RICHARD Alain
1988
1985
Fully
Evionnaz
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
265
Gletscherflitzer
RUBIN Olivier
VUIGNIER Nicolas
1979
1993
Lausanne
Grimisuat
VD
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
20
Palatrouille2
LUTRINGER Julie
ROULEAU Philip
1976
1997
Paris
Montréal
-
-
FRA
DUO - Elites hommes
266
Team Bullish
WIDMAYER Yvan
PIDOUX Christophe
1988
1989
Etagnières
Villars-Le-Comte
VD
VD
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
267
Gran San Bernarda
DI CARLO Guido
BRAIDA Guido
1987
1987
Bulle
San Francesco Al Campo
FR
-
ITA
DUO - Elites hommes
268
ADS
GINI Balthazar
MAIOLO Guillaume
1998
1996
Genève
Sion
GE
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
269
la pression cest à la fin
REYNARD Flavien
MATTIUSSI Olivier
1982
1981
Savièse
Chamoson
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
270
Team Corthay Bois
DARBELLAY Lucien
BETH Gaylord
1983
1980
Sembrancher
Martigny-Bourg
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
271
Loos Sport
GEIGER Gaston
LOOS Cyril
1981
1988
Sion
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
272
Rodri Monta
MONTAGNER Nicolas
RODRIGUES Jeremy
1994
1993
Genève
St George
GE
VD
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
273
Les Tregailles
GABIOUD Valentin
GABIOUD Thomas
1992
1983
Fully
Levron
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
274
Swiss Ski Mountaineering
GAY Aurélien
BONNET Rémi
2000
1995
Levron
Charmey
VS
FR
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
275
Team Thollon
VITTOZ Gregory
JACQUIER Aurelien
1985
1984
Thollon Les Mémises
Thollon Les Memises
-
-
FRA
DUO - Elites hommes
276
Swiss Ski Mountaineering
DONNET Tobias
GRANGER Kilian
2001
2000
Morgins
Morgins
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
286
Dario&Ros
DA FORNO Dario
ROS-VACCA Stefano
1974
1989
Cuorgnè
Oglianico
-
-
ITA
DUO - Elites hommes
12
Amicale du unihockey du Sud fribourgeois
GUISAN Thibaud
LENDENMANN Christoph
1983
1982
Villars-Sur-Glâne
Fribourg
FR
FR
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
277
TEAM ESF
GRILLET AUBERT Jacques
VOISIN Tanguy
1973
1995
La Chapelle D'abondance
Chatel
-
-
FRA
DUO - Elites hommes
13
JerEve
MEUWLY Jérémie
HORISBERGER Evelyne
1991
1985
Ovronnaz
Neuchâtel
VS
NE
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
278
PM24
SUGNAUX Romain
ROCH Alexandre
1989
1995
Vaulruz
Châtelard-P-Romont
FR
FR
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
24
Ceux des Paccots
GIORDANO Alexandre
SAMUEL Gilles
1988
1978
Châtel-St-Denis
Les Paccots
FR
-
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
25
Team Monney
MONNEY Florian
MONNEY Jean-Pierre
1991
1962
Estavayer-Le-Lac
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
FR
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
294
Swiss Ski Mountaineering
LATTION Ludovic
BUSSARD Robin
2001
2002
Orsières
Albeuve
VS
FR
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
33
Les Electro Lytes
LAUCHER Valentin
WAGEN Jean-Frédéric
1996
1958
Aigle
Neyruz (fr)
VD
FR
FRA
DUO - Elites hommes
34
Ronflex
BACHMANN Dimitri
LEWANDOWSKI Nadja
1993
1995
Thônex
Chêne-Bourg
GE
GE
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
295
1999
LEQUINT Nohan
REICHENBACH Alain
1999
1999
Liddes
Champscec
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
296
Mountain Performance
GAILLOUD Adrien
LATAPIE Luc
2000
1999
Le Châble
Bruson
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
301
RAOUL
MARTINEZ PEREZ Lula
CONSTANT Frédéric
1980
1973
Saint Nicolas La Chapelle
Mercury
-
-
ESP
DUO - Elites hommes
35
Team Daijoubu
SCHRIBER Julien Sacha Podi
SCHRIBER Patrick
1991
1960
Tannay
Tannay
VD
VD
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
297
Penguins D'la Glane
CONUS Jérémie
ROLLE Jérôme
1991
1997
Vuarmarens
Villaz-St-Pierre
FR
FR
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
298
TEAM HAUTE-CIME / PCVD
BONVIN Julien
SIMONETTO Lucky
1992
1992
Illarsaz
Monthey
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
299
Peu importent les flocons pourvu qu'on ait la vitesse
MONIN Xavier
MONIN François
1993
1992
Glovelier
Delémont
JU
JU
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes
769
Team 120
DETORRENTÉ Stéphane
GABIOUD Nathanaël
1973
2003
Martigny
Martigny
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Elites hommes

DUO - Hommes 1
30

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
26
Haut-BVS
TORNAY Maurice
BREGY Georg
1953
1974
Orsières
Leuk
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
27
Les Faiseurs de Pizzas
GIANNINI Enrico
FELBERBAUM Laurent
1967
1975
Genève
Petit-Lancy
GE
GE
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
279
Tonton Glouglou
MOULIN Frédéric
RODUIT Léandre
1971
1978
Martigny
Martigny-Croix
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
15
Les pieds pourris
ESBORRAT Vincent
CAILLET-BOIS Sandra
1970
1973
Chamoson
Troistorrents
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
281
Team Schmid-Spöde
SPOEDE Manuel
SCHMIDT Frédéric
1970
1973
La Chaux-De-Fonds
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
NE
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
284
Mi-Bat
GRIGY Baptiste
SENFT Michaela
1975
1971
Antony
Bex
-
VD
FRA
DUO - Hommes 1
285
Crossroad Cycles
GROSSRIEDER Olivier
GOLAY Florian
1979
1977
Les Valettes
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
251
Medsport
SBAÏ Natalie
SETTEMBRINI Fabien
1969
1977
Savièse
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
21
Les Corbeaux
ANDREY Olivier
FAESSLER Patrick
1975
1969
Crans Vd
Crans
-
VD
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
22
Tri-Harders (as 2)
MAYO Colin
COX Barry
1973
1975
Le Chable
Versegères
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
23
Hameau
CLAIVAZ Amélie
GENOUD Maurice
1990
1973
Vollèges
Vollèges
VS
-
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
287
Virage Sports Vercorin / Teysalpi
ANZENBERGER Gérard
KAMERZIN Stéphane
1975
1973
Rechy
Belmont
VS
VD
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
300
les Farquet
FARQUET Emilie
FARQUET Ernest
1999
1975
Versegères
Le Levron
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
302
teamtanium
MÜLLER Johann
SCHMUTZ Thomas
1979
1976
Fribourg
Fribourg
FR
FR
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1
36
Allonge!
VENTURA VARESIO Anne-Thérèse
HAUPTLI Serge
1970
1975
Commugny
Hte Nendaz
VD
VS
SUI
DUO - Hommes 1

DUO - Hommes 2
14

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
288
Les 2 compères
FLOREY Norbert
DE LATTRE Christophe
1957
1961
Loc
Chésières
VS
VD
SUI
DUO - Hommes 2
18
Sanasport
CONUS Marcel
PFISTER Jean
1965
1964
Assens
Riex
-
VD
SUI
DUO - Hommes 2
290
Arpille-Rogneux
CRETTEX René
PIERRE-MARIE Taramarcaz
1968
1968
Ravoire
Haute Nendaz
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Hommes 2
30
Rinderberg
KNOERI Kurt
BENATAR Alain
1964
1968
Zweisimmen
Gstaad
BE
BE
SUI
DUO - Hommes 2
31
TEAM31
QUIDORT Jean-Daniel
FLOREY Dario
1968
1962
Saint-Aubin-Sauges
Auvernier
NE
NE
SUI
DUO - Hommes 2
32
The crows
CRETEGNY Yves
KENSINGTON Esmond
1969
1967
Crans
London
VD
-
SUI
DUO - Hommes 2
37
Les deux Jean
DUCREY Jean-Marc
DISNER Jean-Luc
1963
1961
Ardon
Le Châble
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Hommes 2

DUO - Populaires
114

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1036
Pingo
SACCHI Chantal
SACCHI Philippe
1963
1960
Crozet
Crozet
-
-
FRA
DUO - Populaires
1001
Dahu team quinqua
OPPLIGER Nicolas
TRAMAUX David
1973
1978
Chézard-St-Martin
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
NE
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1002
Les Ronchonchonnes
MAURER Sarah
AYMON Aurélie
1982
1988
Troistorrents
Troistorrents
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1003
Les Pill's
PILLOUX Hervé
PILLOUX Valérie
1971
1973
Plan-Les-Ouates
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
GE
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1004
Les Paschoud
PASCHOUD Alain
PASCHOUD Martial
1965
1969
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
1377
VD
VD
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1005
7summits
GONZALO Maite
MOREND Nicolas
1982
2007
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1006
Raclettefondue
SCHENK Philippe
PALACIOS Gérald
1960
1967
Chêne-Bougeries
Nyon
GE
VD
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1007
Complisses
KIEFFER Florence
ROSSOZ Sylvie
1972
1976
Fully
Martigny
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Populaires
1057
Run the Alps
GELDARD Emily
MAYER Doug
1981
1964
Servoz
Montroc
-
GL
GBR
DUO - Populaires
1008
Binôme de la BruBru
MORAND Christophe
REBSTEIN Diane
1984
1988
St-Léonard
Uvrier
VS
VS
SUI
DUO - Populaires