Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

102 participants

All categories
Athlete

Frauen 16 - 24
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
DÜTSCHLER Caterina
2006
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Frauen 16 - 24

Frauen 25 - 34
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
303
-
JAEGER Tanja
1994
Ehrendingen
AG
SUI
Frauen 25 - 34
302
GEZGINER Irmak
1995
Zürich
ZH
TUR
Frauen 25 - 34

Frauen 35 - 44
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
304
MATTER Barbara
1981
Brugg
AG
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44
305
HELLER Désirée
1988
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 35 - 44

Frauen 55 - 64
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
320
ECKERT Christine
1965
Hinwil
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
319
Limmat Sharks
GRÜNEIS Kathrin
1966
Kilchberg Zh
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
318
SKZ
HABERECKER Thea
1964
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
321
BAKER Jennifer
1965
Falls Church
-
USA
Frauen 55 - 64
323
GÜSEWELL Angelika
1968
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64
322
Skz
HEEG Iris
1968
Zollikerberg
ZH
SUI
Frauen 55 - 64

Frauen 45 - 54
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
310
SCHWEIZER HENNIGES Ariane
1973
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
309
ATTENHOFER Adrienn
1974
Freienwil
AG
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
307
-
HÄRTSCH Yvonne
1972
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
308
BISCHOFBERGER Régine
1972
Herrliberg
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
306
DAVATZ Ariuscha
1973
Zuerich
-
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
311
MÜLLI Maria
1973
Zollikon
-
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
316
JÖRNMARK Carola
1974
Rothenfluh, Schweiz
BL
GER
Frauen 45 - 54
315
GNANNT Virginie
1975
Zollikerberg
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
314
STAHEL Michèle
1975
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
313
FREI Madeleine
1976
Widnau
SG
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
312
BAER Barbara
1976
Küsnacht
ZH
SUI
Frauen 45 - 54
317
SKZ / Technikgruppe Dienstag
HERRERA Diana
1979
Küsnacht
ZH
GER
Frauen 45 - 54
345
Baysardo
WEISER Aurelia Katharina
1975
Zürich
ZH
GER
Frauen 45 - 54
346
UNTERLECHNER Claudia
1977
Ch-Kuesnacht
ZH
AUT
Frauen 45 - 54

Frauen 65+
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
325
MUELLER Kathrin
1952
Christchurch
-
NZL
Frauen 65+
324
JÄCKLI Barbara
1953
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 65+
327
SEDLACZEK CONTI Olga
1956
8907 Wettswil A. A.
ZH
SUI
Frauen 65+
326
BAUMANN Brigitte
1957
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Frauen 65+

Fun Frauen
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
328
SCHMITZ Daniela Elisabeth
1969
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
329
KOHLER Sina
1973
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
330
SIROKA Anna
1975
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
333
BRAUNER Colette
1978
Fischbach-Göslikon
AG
SUI
Fun Frauen
332
HARTLEB Britta
1979
Meilen
-
SUI
Fun Frauen
331
LEIMBACHER Meike Julika
1980
Herrliberg
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
337
OGGIER Christine
1982
Zürich
ZH
FRA
Fun Frauen
336
COELHO ANTUNES Nina
1983
Zollikon
ZH
AUT
Fun Frauen
335
HERREN Anouk
1990
Egg
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
334
HERTAEG Nadine
1991
Münchwilen
TG
SUI
Fun Frauen
338
NAHRGANG Charlotte
2013
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Fun Frauen
344
Pia D'Angelo
D'ANGELO Pia
1973
9542 Münchwilen
TG
SUI
Fun Frauen

Fun Männer
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
BODENMANN Ruedi
1968
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Fun Männer
2
HENNIGES Kai
1970
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Fun Männer
1
MAIWALD Stephan
1970
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Fun Männer
5
KAISER Nathan
1971
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Fun Männer
4
MAURER Philipp
1973
Männedorf
ZH
SUI
Fun Männer
6
MEDLHAMMER Andreas
1980
Opfikon
ZH
SUI
Fun Männer
7
BRONZ Cristian
1983
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Fun Männer
8
DE CAPITANI Mario
1993
Wohlen Ag
AG
SUI
Fun Männer
10
BOUNIOL Camille
1994
Zürich
ZH
FRA
Fun Männer
9
MOERLAND Dillen
1998
Seefeld
ZH
SUI
Fun Männer
11
PRENOSIL Leon
2011
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Fun Männer
55
Oberrieden
SCHWARZ Oliver
1977
Oberrieden
ZH
SUI
Fun Männer

Jungs 12 - 15
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
13
KOURPAS Adam
2010
Wettswil
ZH
SUI
Jungs 12 - 15
12
Aquastar
KARAM Arthur
2011
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Jungs 12 - 15

Mädchen 12 - 15
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
341
SKZ
ITA Paula
2009
Zumikon
ZH
AUT
Mädchen 12 - 15
340
skz
SCHMIDT Federica
2009
Zumikon
ZH
SUI
Mädchen 12 - 15
339
SKZ Wettkampf
EGSGAARD Filippa
2010
Küsnacht
ZH
SUI
Mädchen 12 - 15
343
SKZ
SCHWARB Lia
2010
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Mädchen 12 - 15
342
skz
SCHMIDT Flavia
2011
Zumikon
ZH
SUI
Mädchen 12 - 15

Männer 16 - 24
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
16
PILLOUD Etienne
2000
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Männer 16 - 24
15
Aquastars
LUIS Kropp
2003
Küsnacht Zh
ZH
GER
Männer 16 - 24
14
LINDEMANN Elias
2005
Zollikerberg
ZH
SUI
Männer 16 - 24
17
LINDEMANN Isaak
2007
Zollikerberg
ZH
SUI
Männer 16 - 24

Männer 25 - 34
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
18
TELO RIBEIRO Valter
1990
Schwyz
SZ
POR
Männer 25 - 34
19
Schwimmklub Zollikon
PACHLATKO Manuel
1991
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Männer 25 - 34
21
SM Zürich
SESARTIC Marko
1991
Zürich
ZH
CRO
Männer 25 - 34
20
MESSINGER Ethan
1992
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Männer 25 - 34
56
DUSHKU Baftir
1991
Zürich
SO
MKD
Männer 25 - 34

Männer 35 - 44
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
23
KOURPAS Nathaniel
1980
Wettswil Am Albis
ZH
GBR
Männer 35 - 44
22
VALKO Peter
1980
Zollikerberg
ZH
SUI
Männer 35 - 44
25
SKZ
JENZER André
1987
Zollikerberg
ZH
SUI
Männer 35 - 44
24
GUTHRIE James
1988
Rudolfstetten
-
RSA
Männer 35 - 44
54
THALER Rafael
1989
Basel
-
AUT
Männer 35 - 44

Männer 45 - 54
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
27
KROPP Thomas
1970
Küsnacht
ZH
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
26
LindemannLaw
LINDEMANN Alexander
1970
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
28
COATES Gavin
1971
Zurich
ZH
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
33
ZÜST Lukas
1974
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
32
KARL Lutz
1975
Zollikerberg
ZH
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
31
AMT
SINDEN Rowan
1975
Zürich
ZH
AUS
Männer 45 - 54
30
NIEDERMANN Lukas
1976
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
29
NAHRGANG Daniel
1977
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
35
SCHWARZ Oliver
1977
Oberrieden
ZH
SUI
Männer 45 - 54
34
Sschwimmklub Zollikon
WIENEKE Nickels
1978
Zollikon
ZH
GER
Männer 45 - 54

Männer 55 - 64
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
39
BAUMANN Marcel
1960
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
38
MESSINGER Alain
1960
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
37
BINGESSER Mike
1961
Jona
SG
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
36
CHARDON Daniel
1961
Wienachttobel
AR
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
43
BLUM Thomas
1962
Volketswil
ZH
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
42
Alan Johnson
JOHNSON Alan
1962
Horgen
ZH
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
41
TEVAEARAI Hendrik
1963
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
40
PRESTA Daniel
1964
Zürich
-
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
45
RINGGER Christoph
1964
Zürich
-
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
44
HUMMEL Roger
1966
Bülach
ZH
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
48
GISIN ROVSING Oliver
1967
Zollikon
-
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
47
HARRER Walter
1967
Zollikon
ZH
SUI
Männer 55 - 64
46
KUMMLI Christoph
1969
Kilchberg
ZH
SUI
Männer 55 - 64

Männer 65+
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
49
RICKLIN Michael
1952
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Männer 65+
51
Keine
SCHOCH Gerold
1953
Uetikon Am See
ZH
SUI
Männer 65+
50
KUNZ Andy
1954
Wohlen (ag)
AG
SUI
Männer 65+