Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

553 participants

All categories
Athlete

Trail 10KM - Juniors Mixtes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
217
Les détraillés
JURIENS Eléanore
2012
Petit-Chaux
-
SUI
Trail 10KM - Juniors Mixtes
235
DEPLANCKE Jonas
2008
Cugy
-
SUI
Trail 10KM - Juniors Mixtes
243
GAS Gabriel
2011
Bons-En-Chablais
-
FRA
Trail 10KM - Juniors Mixtes
299
MARY Paul
2006
Allonnes
-
SUI
Trail 10KM - Juniors Mixtes
298
MARY Côme
2009
Allonnes
-
FRA
Trail 10KM - Juniors Mixtes

Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
74

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
COIANIZ Morgane
1977
Carouge
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
103
DÉNERVAUD Laura
1988
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
107
RALIMANGA Faramanandraisoa
1983
Chexbres
VD
MAD
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
109
MARGUERAT Julie
1985
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
253
VATRIC Marie
1984
Jongny
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
116
THUILLARD Gisèle
1978
Venthône
-
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
118
WERRO Alice
1956
Préverenges
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
120
FREY Kate
1985
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
122
MENDEZ Sandrine
1988
Genève
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
304
DISERENS Céline
1984
Semsales
FR
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
158
LOCHER Mélika
1985
Saxon
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
126
DE PALÉZIEUX Caroline
1972
Echichens
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
131
LAGARDE Domitille
1987
Vevey
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
134
EICHENBERGER Natalie
1984
Le Pâquier (fr)
FR
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
135
CANUT Chantal
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
137
GOSSET Virginie
1976
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
144
Swissveg Running
GURTNER Valérie
1971
Moutier
BE/JB
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
146
PASTORET Nora
1988
Les Giettes
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
150
BÉRARD Yvonne
1970
St-Sulpice Vd
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
153
BERBERAT Catherine
1964
Bretigny-Sur-Morrens
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
154
PUJOL Silvia
1967
Assens
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
157
FONTENEAU Annick
1969
Montreux
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
161
PETOUD Joëlle
1986
Porsel
FR
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
162
HESETI Ganimete
1983
Cheseaux-Sur-Lausanne
-
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
166
RESS Martina
1978
Bex
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
171
VALETTE VANNONI Céline
1985
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
177
LE LANN Kelsey
1986
01170 - Cessy
-
USA
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
178
VAN DEN BROECKE Sandra
1983
Saint Blaise
NE
BEL
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
180
NORRENBERG Sarah
1981
Pully
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
181
ROLNIN Béatrice
1981
Savigny
VD
FRA
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
305
FELLAY Jeannette
1980
Lourtier
-
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
186
Garnacha Social Club
MUHECH MEDRANO Amira
1989
Lausanne
VD
MEX
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
191
PINZON GUALAN Melida Consuelo
1974
Madrid
-
ESP
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
192
footing club lausanne
FASSBIND Marine
1987
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
193
FRIEDMAN Laraba
1971
Bellevue
GE
GBR
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
194
GARCIA-WICKETT Raushana
1965
Grilly
-
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
195
CARRASCO Raquel
1972
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
197
LECYGNE Corrèze
1987
Rolle
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
202
PILLER Olivia
1987
Vevey
-
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
204
SOMMER Corina
1974
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
210
PRAZ Nathalie
1974
Les Acacias
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
213
Badass Baby Seal
VIOGET Alizée
1987
Poliez-Le-Grand
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
222
VALO Reidun
1961
La Comballaz
-
LUX
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
230
NEGRETE PARADA Paola
1982
Lausanne
VD
ESP
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
231
COSICH Nedjelka
1987
Paris
VD
FRA
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
232
Motion Up
BLANCHARD Fabienne
1979
Essertines-Sur-Yverdon
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
234
GHELDOF Nele
1973
Cugy
VD
BEL
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
240
FLORIS Alexandra
1968
Thônex
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
241
Tout Terrain Lutry Lavaux
BRISTEL Nancy
1965
Lutry
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
244
DENAIS-GAS Jessica
1982
Bons En Chablais
-
FRA
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
246
Rollomatic
GARCIA Mariana
1985
2000
NE
ESP
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
251
Leman running
NILSSON Linda
1971
Etoy
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
254
DNH Lausanne
PYTHON Marilyne
1986
Pully
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
256
LES AMORT Agota
1977
Sierre
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
257
Hill Trotters
LYON Katherine
1976
Yvorne
VD
AUS
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
259
BINOTTO Nastasia
1989
Pully
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
261
ANDEREGG Yvonne
1972
Troinex
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
263
BLANCHARD Alexandra
1975
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
265
STEWART Anna
1978
Vevey
VD
NZL
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
266
HOFFER Chloé
1981
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
267
MEYER Cindy
1979
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
277
Les foulées chablaisiennes
TAUXE Laurence
1983
Allinges
-
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
278
CARRÉ Amélie
1988
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
279
STETTLER Sandra
1988
Bottens
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
280
DAVID Valentine
1985
Villars-Le-Terroir
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
281
SANDOZ Licia
1986
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
282
LAMBELET Céline
1980
Ollon
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
284
DUMOULIN Helen
1983
Morrens
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
285
PIERGIOVANNI Sophia
1986
Arlesheim
BL
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
289
TERMOTE Delphine
1968
Rhode Saint Genese
-
BEL
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
295
MOTA Rita
1989
Collombey
VS
POR
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
302
JAGGI Diana
1973
Saanen
BE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
303
Ecotrail
PETIGAT Anne
1970
Chêne-Bourg
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes
315
SKALAK Lucie
1984
Vevey
VD
CZE
Trail 10KM - Masters Femmes

Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
67

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
102
SAILLON TEAM II
SIMONETTA Ed
1965
Saillon
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
104
Revario
TAUXE Michaël
1988
Savièse
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
105
ZOGG Jean-Marc
1983
Plan Les Ouates
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
106
CARDENAS Yvan
1980
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
110
FRED
DECOLLOGNY Frederic
1963
Le Grand-Saconnex
GE
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
111
Uglow AMB 2024
COLLAUD Joël
1989
Froideville
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
113
NTT
LE GUERN Hugo
1989
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
114
NGUYEN Stéphane
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
117
MOSS Thierry
1973
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
121
FREY François
1976
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
127
MORAND Yannick
1986
Martigny
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
128
PATINO Oscar
1980
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
ESP
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
129
PATINO Jorge
1981
Avenches
VD
ESP
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
130
GONÇALVES Carlos
1989
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
POR
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
133
Teysalpi
DOEBELIN ESQUITINO Julien
1987
Les Paccots
FR
FRA
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
136
GOSSET Olivier
1975
Fully
VS
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
143
Etienne & Associés architectes
ETIENNE Yves
1981
Echandens
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
145
NIERDERGANG Fabien
1988
Cuarnens
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
163
NIKOPOULOS Thanos
1976
Lausanne
VD
GRE
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
164
GEIRNART Marc
1964
Croix
-
FRA
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes
167
ONIZUKA Mahmoud
1984
Bex
VD
SUI
Trail 10KM - Masters Hommes