Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Trail de Bouzerou Raiffeisen - 2024

Trail de Bouzerou Raiffeisen : event logo

Participant list

436 participants

All categories
Athlete

13 KM - Juniors Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
16
GSPONER Chiara
2006
Uvrier
VS
SUI
13 KM - Juniors Filles

13 KM - Juniors Garçons
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
96
CHAMMARTIN Nicolas
2006
Grône
VS
SUI
13 KM - Juniors Garçons

13 KM - Marcheur non classé
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
VOUILLAMOZ Séverine
1983
Fully
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1002
Jus et Sorties
FAYOLLE Mike
1986
Bramois
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1003
TARAMARCAZ Gaël
1995
Sierre
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1004
Les Trotteurs
BERTUCHOZ Janick
1969
Fully
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1005
CLIVAZ Jacqueline
1969
Flanthey
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1006
SPAHR Laurent
1962
Avully
GE
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1007
SPAHR Marie-Luce
1962
Avully
GE
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1008
VOUARDOUX Marcel
1954
Sierre
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1009
EMERY Gaëlle
1984
Uvrier
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1010
SALVY Patrick
1967
Grône
-
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1011
AMOOS Céline
1979
Granges
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1012
TARTAGLIONE Mario
1970
Grône
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1013
Club des Marcheurs Morestel
DE PREUX Bertrand
1971
Granges
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1014
DUBUIS Marlène
1956
La Tzoumaz
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1015
FAVRE Maël
2004
Sierre
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1016
CUCINELLI Massimo
1979
Sion
VS
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé
1017
DEZEURE Ruben
1990
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13 KM - Marcheur non classé

13 KM - Masters Dames
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
54
DUC Regula
1960
Chermignon
VS
SUI
13 KM - Masters Dames
69
CCRunning Saxon
RITHNER Evelyne
1963
Choëx
VS
SUI
13 KM - Masters Dames
115
BAKKER Anne
1963
Hérémence
VS
SUI
13 KM - Masters Dames

13 KM - Masters Hommes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
46
VERHAEGEN Marc
1961
Sarclentse
VS
SUI
13 KM - Masters Hommes
85
REUSE Jean-Pierre
1962
Sierre
VS
SUI
13 KM - Masters Hommes
119
fitness eden sierre
TUFAROLO Giovanni
1959
Sierre
VS
SUI
13 KM - Masters Hommes

13 KM - Promo Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
86
La Luge
MOIX Mathilde
2008
Les Collons
VS
SUI
13 KM - Promo Filles

13 KM - Promo Garçons
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
10
Carrosserie Dubuis SA
MACHADO David
2007
Sion
VS
POR
13 KM - Promo Garçons
15
BATISTA DOMINGUES Hugo
2010
Massongex
VS
POR
13 KM - Promo Garçons
40
Ski-Club La Lienne
MORARD Arno
2011
Lens
VS
SUI
13 KM - Promo Garçons
121
Fiscamed
PELLAUD Noé
2009
Fully
VS
SUI
13 KM - Promo Garçons

13 KM - Seniors Dames
30

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
CROMMELYNCK Mathilde
1997
Conthey
VS
BEL
13 KM - Seniors Dames
3
HUBER Emanuela
1990
Troistorrents
VS
ITA
13 KM - Seniors Dames
6
AEBI Jessica
1986
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
17
ARNET Caroline
1986
Ayent
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
18
Maïté
ACROUTE Maite
1986
Conthey
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
29
CLIVAZ Léa
2000
Flanthey
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
31
CABV Martigny
MOTTET Léonie
1999
Fully
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
33
GILLER Perrine
1999
Vuadens
FR
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
38
LOUIS Pauline
1997
Bramois
VS
BEL
13 KM - Seniors Dames
49
VACHON Marion
1991
Chermignon D'en Bas
VS
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Dames
52
SCHÄUBLIN Florence
1993
Crissier
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
56
FLORENCE Thibault
1986
Saillon
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
60
YOU COUNT
LARGEY Joane
1993
Grône
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
62
YOU COUNT
MEIER Inka
1989
Bowil
BE
GER
13 KM - Seniors Dames
66
RIEILLE Alexandra
1991
Lens
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
67
SURMONT Léa
1999
Vercorin
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
71
TAPPAREL Camille
1991
Sion
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
72
BERNICARD Amélie
1988
Ayent
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
80
DELAFOND Pauline
1998
Chalais
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
83
GASSER Nathalie
1999
La Sarraz
-
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
87
VUISTINER Nell
2004
Grône
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
88
Follomi Sports
BESSE Corinne
1988
Veyras
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
90
BETTERO Emilie
1992
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
92
DÉLÈZE Jessica
1986
Baar Nendaz
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
99
Inalpe Dynafit 2.0
PALTENGHI Nuria
1991
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
104
AYMON Aurélie
1988
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
105
ALMEIDA Tania
1989
Vétroz
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
113
Salomon DACH
BOCCHINO Laura
2002
Grône
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
116
Fit+
JUILLAND Emma
1988
Fully
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames
123
ZERMATTEN Valerie
1996
Sion
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Dames

13 KM - Seniors Hommes
34

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
FILLETTAZ Loïc
1993
Saillon
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
11
Carrosserie Dubuis SA
PFAMMATTER David
1990
Savièse
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
8
Carrosserie Dubuis SA
DA SILVA Fabio
2000
Sion
VS
POR
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
9
Carrosserie Dubuis SA
DA SILVA Alex
1996
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
12
CASSAZ Gregory
1986
Granges
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
24
ZAMBAZ Dorian
1987
Granges
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
26
CLIVAZ Rémy
2003
Flanthey
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
28
CRVS
MOTTET Justin
2001
Fully
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
30
MAIOLO Guillaume
1996
Sion
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
35
DUC Manu
1990
Chermignon D'en Bas
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
37
NEUROHR Tristan
1994
Grône
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
48
PETITOT Joris
1992
Chermignon D'en Bas
VS
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
57
CASPANI Vivien
1992
Monthey
VS
FRA
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
58
COPPEX Florian
1990
Uvrier
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
59
CHY Akiro
1997
Bruxelles
-
BEL
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
70
Inalpe Dynafit 2.0
FAVRE Yoann
1986
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
74
BETTERO Ludovic
1997
Bieudron
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
76
PERRUCHOUD Noah
1999
Vercorin
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
77
KIECHLER Marcel
1986
Bramois
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
79
MURISIER Johan
1991
Randogne
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
89
La foulée bellerine
PIGUET Yann
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
91
GSPONER Bastien
2001
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
93
CCRunning Saxon
MEZÖ Frédéric
1988
Riddes
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
98
BRUCHEZ Gillian
1990
Ayent
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
102
Fiscamed
CHOLLET Pascal
1986
Venthône
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
103
Défi des Faverges
BALLESTRAZ Guillaume
1987
Icogne
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
106
DE SOUZA Daniel
1985
Sierre
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
107
ABBÉ Mickaël
2001
Sierre
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
108
HORNBERGER Yann
2004
Sierre
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
109
ZUFFEREY Killian
1994
Chippis
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
110
Rubicon's trail
FOURNIER Loris
2002
Baar
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
111
MÉTRAILLER Florent
1995
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
114
DÉLÉTROZ Louis
2004
Ayent
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes
122
WILLCOCKS Christopher
1994
Sion
VS
SUI
13 KM - Seniors Hommes

13 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Ascension du Christ-Roi
BONVIN Sarah
1982
Montana
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
13
BLATTI Yasmine
1978
Massongex
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
20
BALLESTRAZ Virginie
1978
Sierre
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
22
DELALOYE Sophie
1984
1950
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
23
BUFFET-DESFAYES Natacha
1982
Genève
GE
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
41
Ski-club La Lienne
MORARD Aline
1983
Lens
VS
SUI
13 KM - Vétérans 1 Dames