Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

219 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames - Equipe de 3
12

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
13
Micro Turbo
TROILLET Tiffany
OCHS Lucile
DARRAGON Hélène
1995
1992
1986
Versegères
Châtel
Thollon
VS
-
-
SUI
Dames - Equipe de 3
14
Team Cristal Sport/BCVS
TORNAY Céline
BUCHS Florence
FARQUET Emilie
1987
1998
1999
Orsières
Morgins
Versegères
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Dames - Equipe de 3
34
Palatrouille des glaciers
RAST Florence
PILLET Lauriane
CARRON Vanessa
1985
1993
1977
Fully
Conthey
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Dames - Equipe de 3
49
Medsport Women
SBAÏ Natalie
BORGEAUD Murielle
SENFT Michaela
1969
1973
1971
Savièse
Champéry
Bex
VS
VS
VD
SUI
Dames - Equipe de 3

Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 3
31

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
Skimo Friends Team
LEQUINT Nohan
CRETTEX Célien
DELALAY Jérémy
1999
1995
2000
Liddes
Martigny-Croix
Venthône
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 3
28
AMS
SEQUEIRA Arthur
MAIOLO Guillaume
ALLENDER Paul
GINI Balthazar
1995
1996
1998
1998
Gossens
Sion
Veyrier
Genève
VD
VS
GE
GE
SUI
Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 3
29
Franco-Suisse
HUG Bastien
VOISIN Tanguy
POLLET VILLARD Yann
1994
1995
1994
Thônex
Chatel
Thones
GE
-
-
SUI
Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 3
31
Les disciples innés
RODUIT Simon
DRANSART Matthieu
LEPOUR Dorsan
1992
1989
1997
Martigny
Vollèges
Vex
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 3
35
Team JDS
GABIOUD Dylan
BESSARD Simon
LATTION Jonathan
1995
1999
1993
Vollèges
Vollèges
Orsières
VS
-
-
SUI
Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 3
46
PGHM Chamonix
FLEURY Bastien
BRUNET Romain
GIRARD Lori
1989
1990
1999
Chamonix
Chamonix Mont Blanc
Passy
-
-
-
FRA
Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 3
51
Team Arrose
DEILLON Bertrand
DEILLON Matthieu
HENCHOZ Valentin
1985
1993
1999
La Joux
Broc
Pringy
FR
FR
FR
SUI
Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 3
52
TEAM VERTIKO DOUBS
DORNIER Clément
MONNEY Pierre
DESCOURVIERES Lucas
1991
1999
1999
Bouverans
Malpas
Bouverans
-
-
-
FRA
Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 3
57
Ançay-Bernaz-Favre
ANÇAY Julien
FAVRE Valentin
BERNAZ Julien
1998
1987
1999
-
Abondance
Bellevaux
VS
-
-
SUI
Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 3
26
VBSJ
CONTE Baptiste
MONNIER Sébastien
MOUTHON Vincent
1992
1991
1996
Fully
Lausanne
Sion
VS
VD
VS
SUI
Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 3

Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 4
4

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
20
LA COMPAGNIE A
PONCET Benjamin
JOLLIET Loïc
FENGER David
PELLET Xavier
1986
1989
1992
1995
Cologny
Nyon
Puplinge
Meyrin
GE
VD
GE
GE
SUI
Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 4

Filles 1
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1012
Kids Bike Horizon
BOSSEL Juliette
2011
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
Filles 1

Filles 2
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1007
BRUCHEZ Tess
2015
Le Châble
VS
SUI
Filles 2

Garçons 1
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1004
CARRON Cyril
2009
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Garçons 1
1008
ECOFFEY Mael
2011
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Garçons 1
1009
DÉCAILLET Nolan
2012
Salvan
VS
SUI
Garçons 1
1010
Sc Bex
LANTHEMANN Nathan
2010
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
Garçons 1

Garçons 2
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1003
CARRON Jules
2013
Ravoire
VS
SUI
Garçons 2
1005
Teysalpi Kids
DEILLON Flavien
2014
La Joux Fr
FR
SUI
Garçons 2
1006
Teysalpi Kids
DEILLON Félicien
2017
La Joux Fr
FR
SUI
Garçons 2
1002
Les machines
CASTELLA Dario
2014
Martigny-Croix
VS
SUI
Garçons 2
1001
Teysalpi Kids
BOSSEL Tom
2013
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
Garçons 2
1011
Kids Bike Horizon
BOSSEL Robin
2015
Vuisternens-Devant-Romont
FR
SUI
Garçons 2
1013
RICHARD Valentin
2013
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Garçons 2

Populaires (Mixtes) - Equipe de 3
16

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
27
ALPINISKI
ECOFFEY Sylvie
REBORD Bastien
BOCHATAY Anne
1983
1982
1968
Evionnaz
Chemin-Dessous
Martigny
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Populaires (Mixtes) - Equipe de 3
503
Team Lynx
RIESCO Philippe
BONOMI Toma
ANTILLE Jérôme
1983
1991
1981
Fully
Saillon
Sion
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Populaires (Mixtes) - Equipe de 3
501
CJTH
CARRAT. Henry
COUSIN Julie
FONTOLLIET Timothée
RICOU Cédric
1991
1992
1985
1965
1255
Genève
Genève
Veyrier
GE
GE
GE
GE
SUI
Populaires (Mixtes) - Equipe de 3
504
Les Lobado
LOBADOWSKY Dimitri
LOBADOWSKY Julien
LOBADOWSKY Clément
1977
2006
2008
Neuvecelle
Neuvecelle
Neuvecelle
-
-
-
SUI
Populaires (Mixtes) - Equipe de 3
505
Team Scott
BERSET Claude
ODY Damien
BERSET Maéva
1968
1971
1995
Gumefens
Sorens
Gumefens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
Populaires (Mixtes) - Equipe de 3

Populaires (Mixtes) - Equipe de 4
4

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
502
I Gilberti
STORELLI Alan
VERNAY Vincent
JORDAN Guillaume
JORDAN Sylvain
1992
1991
1986
1990
Martigny
Pinsec
Monthey
Saxon
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Populaires (Mixtes) - Equipe de 4

Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
90

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
La pat’ patrouille
MARIÉTHOZ Christophe
FAVRE Ludovic
SIERRO Hervé
1982
1985
1987
Grimisuat
Vionnaz
Miège
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
2
Tonton Glouglou
MOULIN Frédéric
RODUIT Léandre
BAUDAT Alain
1971
1978
1979
Martigny
Martigny-Croix
Ravoire
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
3
Grand Dixence
IMBODEN Alexander
IMBODEN Christian
SCHALLER Fabian
1988
1960
1982
Visp
Täsch
Embd
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
4
Team Primapraz
BARRAS Anthony
CHEVALLEY Marc
GRINGET Jean
1985
1988
1988
Broc
Les Paccots
Bretigny-Sur-Morrens
FR
FR
VD
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
6
Les franco-américains
JOYEUX Hugo
MAYER Doug
FABRE Lambert
1992
1964
1992
Chamonix
Montroc
Meylan
-
GL
-
FRA
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
15
Les loutres font du ski
PONCET Stéphanie
HUMBERT Fanny
ROSSI Giovannibattista
1989
1992
1979
Trient
Meyrin
Geneva
VS
GE
GE
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
16
Nomdebon djeux
CHENAUX Bertrand
CHENAUX Nicolas
CHENAUX Arnaud
1973
1970
2002
Corpataux
Châtonnaye
Châtonnaye
FR
FR
FR
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
17
Team LCDS
TURNER Mark
MACLEAN-MARTIN Neil
DUCHEMIN Rémi
1967
1976
1979
La Croix (lutry)
Chamonix
Randogne
VD
-
VS
GBR
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
18
Les Papis'S
GAY Frédéric
TEIXEIRA José
GRANGES Sébastien
1983
1975
1980
Fully
Saillon
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
22
Team Valais-Wallis
BRIGGELER Marc
BERCHTOLD Daniel
RODUIT Blaise
1984
1980
1984
Brig
Raron
Vercorin
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
23
Pellissier Sport
ROUX Gilles
ROSSIER Guillaume
BRUTTIN Christophe
1998
1986
1971
Saint - Vincent
Leytron
Grône
-
-
VS
ITA
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
24
Medsport
ROUX Blaise
MORARD Cédric
REYNARD Flavien
1974
1974
1982
Savièse
Réchy
Savièse
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
30
Valerette Altiski
BRESSOUD Vincent
LOVEY Romain
MILLIUS Stephane
1988
1989
1963
Vérossaz
Vérossaz
Verossaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
33
Montura bèka Team
ALLAZ Emmanuel
BRUCHEZ Pierre
RICHARD Alain
1988
1985
1985
Fully
Chamoille
Evionnaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
36
les Amis du Luisin
BOCHATAY Patrick
BOCHATAY Alexandre
MACHERET Stéphane
1973
1998
1975
Salvan
Salvan
Salvan
VS
VS
-
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
37
Team Bullish
PIDOUX Christophe
WIDMAYER Yvan
GOBET Cédric
1989
1988
1988
Villars-Le-Comte
Etagnières
Lucens
VD
VD
VD
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
38
Les 3 Mousquetaires
CANDAUX David
DE VLEESCHAUWER François
PACHE Laurent
1979
1981
1981
Le Solliat
Le Brassus
Chapelle-Sur-Moudon
VD
VD
VD
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
39
LES DIABLES
GANDER Julien
RUCHTI Jacques
DORTHE Fabrice
1983
1981
1968
Suchy
Bonvillars
Nierlet-Les-Bois
VD
VD
FR
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
40
Cindy and Co
ESBORRAT Vincent
CAILLET-BOIS Cindy
CAILLET-BOIS Fabrice
1970
1983
1981
Chamoson
Choëx
Choëx
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
41
Team 120
DETORRENTÉ Stéphane
GABIOUD Frédéric
GABIOUD Nathanaël
1973
1973
2003
Martigny
Martigny
Martigny
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
44
Les vorosses/BGSA
CHAVANNE Joris
CALAME Hugo
BOUZON Lionel
1990
1989
1976
Lullin
Bernex
St Pierre D'allevard
-
-
-
FRA
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
45
Team O12
CHOLLET Pascal
COTRONEO Daniel
OGAY Damien
1986
1986
1994
Venthône
Monthey
Monthey
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
47
Ed eccoci di nuovo qua signor giudice
COELLO Giorgio
DA FORNO Dario
ROS-VACCA Stefano
1980
1974
1989
Cuorgnè
Cuorgnè
Oglianico
-
-
-
ITA
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
50
Tête de Balme
COPPEX Nicolas
GARD Pierre-André
LÓPEZ MARTÍN Jesús
1967
1964
1993
Martigny
Versegères
Martigny-Bourg
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
53
Le sport c'est la vie
LÉGER Stève
CHARDON Joachim
AUGSBURGER Antoine
1974
1969
1995
Vollèges
Vex
Chamoson
VS
-
VS
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
54
Team Thollon
VITTOZ Gregory
JACQUIER Aurelien
ROMAIN Vittoz
1985
1984
1986
Thollon Les Mémises
Thollon
St Paul En Chablais
-
-
-
FRA
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
56
Three go touring
MEURIG Catrin
RAINBIRD Tanya
JEANNIOT Christelle
1980
1972
1976
London
Les Houches
Les Houches
-
-
-
GBR
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
58
Les Sudistes et le Montagnard
MARTIN Arnaud
MARTIN Philippe
FELBER Anthony
1995
1970
1997
Carpentras
Carpentras
Chamonix
-
-
-
FRA
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
59
New bros
FRANKOWSKI Michal
DOLLMAN Peter
COUSIN Sacha
1980
1983
1988
Chamonix
Les Houches
Chamonix
-
-
-
POL
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
60
Team FR-VS
RAUSIS Joachim
PHILIPONA Nicolas
GUEX Benoît
1993
1981
1991
Fully
Châtel-St-Denis
Matran
VS
FR
FR
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3

Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 4
8

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
42
Tzoum_Pougnano
MARTINETTI William
VIENNET Charles
SCHWAB Genevieve
GRAUER Myriam
1975
1974
1977
1975
Fully
Lausanne
Lausanne
Rolle
VS
VD
VD
VD
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 4
15
Les loutres font du ski
PONCET Stéphanie
HUMBERT Fanny
ROSSI Giovannibattista
SCHWARZ Anja
1989
1992
1979
1986
Trient
Meyrin
Geneva
Erde
VS
GE
GE
VS
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 4

Seniors 3 (cumul 151 - 240 ans) - Equipe de 3
37

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
BONITO
KALBERMATTEN Peter
STOCKER Ewald
JORDAN Werner
1967
1967
1965
Visp
Eyholz
Glis
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Seniors 3 (cumul 151 - 240 ans) - Equipe de 3
8
Team Valais-Vaud
DUCREY Jean-Marc
DISNER Jean-Luc
FELLAY Jean-Denis
CORNAZ Philippe
1963
1961
1962
1971
Ardon
Le Châble
Granges
Glion
VS
VS
VS
VD
SUI
Seniors 3 (cumul 151 - 240 ans) - Equipe de 3
9
Toutangueules
ABBET Stéphane
NICOLLERAT Henri
LUISIER Yves
1974
1969
1974
Martigny-Croix
Martigny
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Seniors 3 (cumul 151 - 240 ans) - Equipe de 3
10
Old Timer Full Speed 2
CERUTTI Sergio
VUADENS Marc
SCHÜPBACH Laurent
1963
1964
1970
Les Bioux
St-Légier-Chiésaz
Le Brassus
VD
VD
VD
SUI
Seniors 3 (cumul 151 - 240 ans) - Equipe de 3
11
Les 3 compères
FLOREY Norbert
DE LATTRE Christophe
BONVIN Patrick
1957
1961
1974
Loc
Chésières
Crans-Montana
VS
VD
VS
SUI
Seniors 3 (cumul 151 - 240 ans) - Equipe de 3
12
giétroz vite
VUILLE Jean-Marc
GUIDO Martina
BILOC Olivier
1964
1955
1972
Petit-Lancyonex
Gietroz
Gietroz
GE
VS
VS
SUI
Seniors 3 (cumul 151 - 240 ans) - Equipe de 3
21
La patte patrouille
JEKER Nicolas
VOUILLAMOZ Pierre-Alain
HERITIER Christian
1968
1974
1963
Saillon
Conthey
Savièse
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Seniors 3 (cumul 151 - 240 ans) - Equipe de 3
25
Ski Club Martigny - Team La trace
KIEFFER Jacques
ABBET Olivier
BÉRARD Richard
1971
1978
1971
Fully
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Seniors 3 (cumul 151 - 240 ans) - Equipe de 3
32
giovanotti
DE ALESSANDRI Andrea
ROVEYAZ Marino
GODIOZ Wladjmir
1966
1975
1972
Saint Pierre
Hône
Saint Pierre
-
-
-
ITA
Seniors 3 (cumul 151 - 240 ans) - Equipe de 3
43
Team Sec Mil
FOURNIER Loriane
MOULIN Vincent
GAILLARD Jean-Louis
1999
1961
1959
1872
Sembrancher
Riddes
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Seniors 3 (cumul 151 - 240 ans) - Equipe de 3
48
Raclette chez stef
DO CARMO Victor Hugo
PEPITO Sabine
CARRUPT Stéphane
1971
1971
1969
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
1003
Vollèges
VD
VD
VS
SUI
Seniors 3 (cumul 151 - 240 ans) - Equipe de 3
55
La Patrouille Alsacienne
TARDIVEL Bruno
MARTIN Benjamin
FELMY Arnaud
1970
1976
1971
Bartenheim
Leymen
Jungholtz
-
-
-
FRA
Seniors 3 (cumul 151 - 240 ans) - Equipe de 3

Seniors 3 (cumul 151 - 240 ans) - Equipe de 4
4

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
19
Les Papis de Pellissier Sport
CRETTEX René
BUTHEY Stéphane
TISSIÈRES Cédric
ANÇAY Emmanuel
1968
1975
1976
1972
Ravoire
Fully
Martigny
Martigny
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Seniors 3 (cumul 151 - 240 ans) - Equipe de 4