Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Dames (Parcours A)
4

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
13
TROILLET Tiffany
OCHS Lucile
DARRAGON Hélène
Micro Turbo
1995
1992
1986
Versegères
Châtel
Thollon
VS
-
-
SUI
Dames - Equipe de 3
01:34:16
14
TORNAY Céline
BUCHS Florence
FARQUET Emilie
Team Cristal Sport/BCVS
1987
1998
1999
Orsières
Morgins
Versegères
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Dames - Equipe de 3
01:36:26
00:02:10
49
SBAÏ Natalie
SENFT Michaela
BORGEAUD Murielle
Medsport Women
1969
1971
1973
Savièse
Bex
Champéry
VS
VD
VS
SUI
Dames - Equipe de 3
02:21:27
00:47:11
4
34
RAST Florence
CARRON Vanessa
PILLET Lauriane
Palatrouille des glaciers
1985
1977
1993
Fully
Fully
Conthey
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Dames - Equipe de 3
03:17:42
01:43:26

Elites (Parcours A)
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
57
ANÇAY Julien
FAVRE Valentin
BERNAZ Julien
Ançay-Bernaz-Favre
1998
1987
1999
Fully
Abondance
Bellevaux
VS
-
-
SUI
Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:10:32
46
FLEURY Bastien
BRUNET Romain
GIRARD Lori
PGHM Chamonix
1989
1990
1999
Chamonix
Chamonix Mont Blanc
Passy
-
-
-
FRA
Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:15:51
00:05:19
51
DEILLON Bertrand
DEILLON Matthieu
HENCHOZ Valentin
Team Arrose
1985
1993
1999
La Joux
Broc
Pringy
FR
FR
FR
SUI
Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:21:24
00:10:52
4
7
LEQUINT Nohan
DELALAY Jérémy
CRETTEX Célien
Skimo Friends Team
1999
2000
1995
Liddes
Venthône
Martigny-Croix
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:22:34
00:12:02
5
29
HUG Bastien
POLLET VILLARD Yann
VOISIN Tanguy
Franco-Suisse
1994
1994
1995
Thônex
Thones
Chatel
GE
-
-
SUI
Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:22:55
00:12:23
6
28
SEQUEIRA Arthur
MAIOLO Guillaume
GINI Balthazar
ALLENDER Paul
AMS
1995
1996
1998
1998
Gossens
Sion
Genève
Veyrier
VD
VS
GE
GE
SUI
Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:26:42
00:16:10
7
52
DORNIER Clément
MONNEY Pierre
DESCOURVIERES Lucas
TEAM VERTIKO DOUBS
1991
1999
1999
Bouverans
Malpas
Bouverans
-
-
-
FRA
Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:37:44
00:27:12
8
31
RODUIT Simon
LEPOUR Dorsan
DRANSART Matthieu
Les disciples innés
1992
1997
1989
Martigny
Vex
Vollèges
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:52:24
00:41:52
9
26
BEYTRISON Baptiste
MOUTHON Vincent
MONNIER Sébastien
VBSJ
1992
1996
1991
Pont-De-La-Morge
Sion
Lausanne
VS
VS
VD
SUI
Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:54:13
00:43:41
10
20
PONCET Benjamin
JOLLIET Loïc
FENGER David
PELLET Xavier
LA COMPAGNIE A
1986
1989
1992
1995
Cologny
Nyon
Puplinge
Meyrin
GE
VD
GE
GE
SUI
Elites (cumul 40 - 102 ans) - Equipe de 4
02:18:42
01:08:10

Populaires (Parcours B)
6

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
505
BERSET Claude
BERSET Maéva
ODY Damien
Team Scott
1968
1995
1971
Gumefens
Gumefens
Sorens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
Populaires (Mixtes) - Equipe de 3
01:54:01
504
LOBADOWSKY Dimitri
LOBADOWSKY Julien
LOBADOWSKY Clément
Les Lobado
1977
2006
2008
Neuvecelle
Neuvecelle
Neuvecelle
-
-
-
SUI
Populaires (Mixtes) - Equipe de 3
01:57:19
00:03:18
503
RIESCO Philippe
BONOMI Toma
ANTILLE Jérôme
Team Lynx
1983
1991
1981
Fully
Saillon
Sion
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Populaires (Mixtes) - Equipe de 3
02:04:05
00:10:04
4
27
ECOFFEY Sylvie
REBORD Bastien
BOCHATAY Anne
ALPINISKI
1983
1982
1968
Evionnaz
Chemin-Dessous
Martigny
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Populaires (Mixtes) - Equipe de 3
02:05:29
00:11:28
5
502
STORELLI Alan
JORDAN Sylvain
VERNAY Vincent
JORDAN Guillaume
I Gilberti
1992
1990
1991
1986
Martigny
Saxon
Pinsec
Monthey
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Populaires (Mixtes) - Equipe de 4
02:35:56
00:41:55
6
501
CARRAT. Henry
COUSIN Julie
FONTOLLIET Timothée
RICOU Cédric
CJTH
1991
1992
1985
1965
1255
Genève
Genève
Veyrier
GE
GE
GE
GE
SUI
Populaires (Mixtes) - Equipe de 3
03:46:13
01:52:12

Seniors 2 (Parcours A)
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
33
ALLAZ Emmanuel
BRUCHEZ Pierre
RICHARD Alain
Montura bèka Team
1988
1985
1985
Fully
Chamoille
Evionnaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:19:30
60
RAUSIS Joachim
GUEX Benoît
PHILIPONA Nicolas
Team FR-VS
1993
1991
1981
Fully
Matran
Châtel-St-Denis
VS
FR
FR
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:21:40
00:02:10
44
CHAVANNE Joris
BOUZON Lionel
CALAME Hugo
Les vorosses/BGSA
1990
1976
1989
Lullin
St Pierre D'allevard
Bernex
-
-
-
FRA
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:23:09
00:03:39
4
54
VITTOZ Gregory
JACQUIER Aurelien
ROMAIN Vittoz
Team Thollon
1985
1984
1986
Thollon Les Mémises
Thollon
St Paul En Chablais
-
-
-
FRA
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:27:13
00:07:43
5
22
BRIGGELER Marc
BERCHTOLD Daniel
RODUIT Blaise
Team Valais-Wallis
1984
1980
1984
Brig
Raron
Vercorin
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:27:59
00:08:29
6
4
BARRAS Anthony
GRINGET Jean
CHEVALLEY Marc
Team Primapraz
1985
1988
1988
Broc
Bretigny-Sur-Morrens
Les Paccots
FR
VD
FR
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:33:07
00:13:37
7
30
BRESSOUD Vincent
MILLIUS Stephane
LOVEY Romain
Valerette Altiski
1988
1963
1989
Vérossaz
Verossaz
Vérossaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:34:41
00:15:11
8
41
DETORRENTÉ Stéphane
GABIOUD Frédéric
GABIOUD Nathanaël
Team 120
1973
1973
2003
Martigny
Martigny
Martigny
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:43:45
00:24:15
9
24
ROUX Blaise
MORARD Cédric
REYNARD Flavien
Medsport
1974
1974
1982
Savièse
Réchy
Savièse
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:45:00
00:25:30
10
58
MARTIN Arnaud
MARTIN Philippe
FELBER Anthony
Les Sudistes et le Montagnard
1995
1970
1997
Carpentras
Carpentras
Chamonix
-
-
-
FRA
Seniors 2 (cumul 103 - 150 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:48:31
00:29:01

Seniors 3 (Parcours A)
8

Rank
Bib
Name
Club / Team
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
19
CRETTEX René
ANÇAY Emmanuel
TISSIÈRES Cédric
BUTHEY Stéphane
Les Papis de Pellissier Sport
1968
1972
1976
1975
Ravoire
Martigny
Martigny
Fully
VS
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Seniors 3 (cumul 151 - 240 ans) - Equipe de 4
01:27:43
10
CERUTTI Sergio
SCHÜPBACH Laurent
VUADENS Marc
Old Timer Full Speed 2
1963
1970
1964
Les Bioux
Le Brassus
St-Légier-Chiésaz
VD
VD
VD
SUI
Seniors 3 (cumul 151 - 240 ans) - Equipe de 3
01:35:32
00:07:49
8
DUCREY Jean-Marc
DISNER Jean-Luc
CORNAZ Philippe
FELLAY Jean-Denis
Team Valais-Vaud
1963
1961
1971
1962
Ardon
Le Châble
Glion
Granges
VS
VS
VD
VS
SUI
Seniors 3 (cumul 151 - 240 ans) - Equipe de 3
02:00:36
00:32:53
4
32
DE ALESSANDRI Andrea
ROVEYAZ Marino
GODIOZ Wladjmir
giovanotti
1966
1975
1972
Saint Pierre
Hône
Saint Pierre
-
-
-
ITA
Seniors 3 (cumul 151 - 240 ans) - Equipe de 3
02:01:33
00:33:50
5
55
TARDIVEL Bruno
MARTIN Benjamin
FELMY Arnaud
La Patrouille Alsacienne
1970
1976
1971
Bartenheim
Leymen
Jungholz
-
-
-
FRA
Seniors 3 (cumul 151 - 240 ans) - Equipe de 3
02:02:59
00:35:16
6
9
ABBET Stéphane
LUISIER Yves
NICOLLERAT Henri
Toutangueules
1974
1974
1969
Martigny-Croix
Fully
Martigny
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Seniors 3 (cumul 151 - 240 ans) - Equipe de 3
02:13:40
00:45:57
7
25
KIEFFER Jacques
ABBET Olivier
BERARD Richard
Ski Club Martigny - Team La trace
1971
1978
1971
Fully
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Seniors 3 (cumul 151 - 240 ans) - Equipe de 3
02:40:30
01:12:47
8
48
DO CARMO Victor Hugo
CARRUPT Stéphane
PEPITO Sabine
Raclette chez stef
1971
1969
1971
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
Vollèges
1003
VD
VS
VD
SUI
Seniors 3 (cumul 151 - 240 ans) - Equipe de 3
02:58:41
01:30:58