Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

82 participants

All categories
Athlete

15K - Femmes I
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
VOUILLAMOZ Pollyanna
1991
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
15K - Femmes I
5
SCHNARRENBERGER Nathalie
1986
Düdingen
FR
SUI
15K - Femmes I

15K - Femmes II
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
PFISTER Nicole
1980
Schönried
BE
SUI
15K - Femmes II

15K - Hommes II
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
DURNEZ Jan
1956
Itegem
-
BEL
15K - Hommes II
3
JÄMTNER Michael
1984
Norrköping
-
SUI
15K - Hommes II

15K - Patrouille
2

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
801
Les Michel's
MICHEL émilie
MICHEL Vincent
1988
1990
Villeneuve
Villeneuve
VD
VD
SUI
15K - Patrouille

25K - Femmes I
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
MÜLLENER-MARMET Sandra
1990
Feutersoey
BE
SUI
25K - Femmes I
1012
HENCHOZ Jenny
1987
Cleveland
-
CAN
25K - Femmes I
1015
BLANCHARD Nina
1990
Evionnaz
VS
FRA
25K - Femmes I
1023
CHATTON-RYSER Nathalie
1990
Champéry
VS
SUI
25K - Femmes I

25K - Femmes II
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
HAUSAMMANN Anny
1971
Pully
VD
SUI
25K - Femmes II
1003
NicoRunning
LANGENBERGER Celine
1975
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
25K - Femmes II
1006
MERMOD Myriam
1979
Les Mosses
VD
SUI
25K - Femmes II
1011
Yvonand course
LIECHTI Valérie
1981
Yvonand
VD
SUI
25K - Femmes II
1013
NicoRunning
SELAA Galia
1974
Bretigny-Sur-Morrens
VD
GBR
25K - Femmes II
1017
CA Vétroz / Prabé Aventures
LIAND Marylou
1983
Aven
VS
SUI
25K - Femmes II
1018
PUJOL Silvia
1967
Assens
VD
SUI
25K - Femmes II
1019
Cabroyard
BONNY Mireille
1971
Gletterens
FR
SUI
25K - Femmes II
1020
BÜRKI-PARATTE Carole
1968
Gletterens
FR
SUI
25K - Femmes II

25K - Hommes I
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1007
MAURON Cyrille
1989
Châtel-Saint-Denis
FR
SUI
25K - Hommes I
1014
CAGNONI Riccardo
1990
Genève
GE
ITA
25K - Hommes I
1016
BESACIER Guillaume
1992
Chatillon
-
FRA
25K - Hommes I
1021
FREYMOND Sébastien
1985
Muraz
VS
SUI
25K - Hommes I

25K - Hommes II
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1004
NicoRunning
LANGENBERGER Didier
1967
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
25K - Hommes II
1005
Nico Running
BARILLET Pierre
1963
Lausanne
VD
SUI
25K - Hommes II
1008
BIZE Daniel
1976
Oron
VD
SUI
25K - Hommes II
1009
NicoRunning
STEGMANN Christophe
1973
Lausanne 26
VD
SUI
25K - Hommes II
1010
Yvonand course
LIECHTI Nicolas
1974
Yvonand
VD
SUI
25K - Hommes II
1022
CASSANDRI John
1984
Villy/ollon
VD
SUI
25K - Hommes II
1024
CA Dents-du-midi
DUBOSSON Pierre-Yves
1971
Monthey
VS
SUI
25K - Hommes II

25K - Patrouille
12

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1801
Fox’s
ILLAN Emile
BRODARD Anaëlle
1999
2000
Epagny
Epagny
FR
FR
SUI
25K - Patrouille
1802
Les Lauriers d’Iseut
HUBER Tristan
CROCI-TORTI Daphné
1987
1988
Troistorrents
Val-D’illiez
VS
VS
SUI
25K - Patrouille
1803
MK
HARDY Michael
HARDY Ketsia
1975
1993
Gland
Gland
VD
VD
SUI
25K - Patrouille
1804
Tic & Tac
CLAVIEN Audrey
PAIS Cathia
1986
1984
St-Léonard
St-Léonard
VS
VS
SUI
25K - Patrouille
1805
Le duo de choc !
THOMET Tamara
MÜLLER Véronique
1996
1978
Tramelan
Porrentruy
BE
JU
SUI
25K - Patrouille
1806
Les Tchoupas
NICOLLIER-PASQUIER Julie
NICOLLIER Jean-Marc
1982
1977
Apples
Apples
VD
VD
SUI
25K - Patrouille

50K - Femmes II
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2002
MÜLLER Patricia
1967
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
50K - Femmes II
2007
BALLAY Sophie
1975
Bons-En-Chablais
-
FRA
50K - Femmes II
2009
CA Rosé / Triologie Sport
SUTER Valérie
1976
Fribourg
FR
SUI
50K - Femmes II
2011
DE PÉLICHY - JEANSON Estelle
1981
Savigny
VD
BEL
50K - Femmes II
2012
Paris Athletic
STARMAN Hannah
1975
Clarens
VD
FRA
50K - Femmes II

50K - Hommes I
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
DURNEZ Martijn
1985
Aalst
-
BEL
50K - Hommes I
2003
LSV Basel
TAURO Antonio
1988
Arlesheim
BL
SUI
50K - Hommes I
2006
BOMBINO Andrea
1994
Genève
GE
ITA
50K - Hommes I
2010
El Domingo Social Club
GRANDJEAN Gaëtan
1988
Fribourg
FR
SUI
50K - Hommes I

50K - Hommes II
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2004
VOJVODIK Martin
1974
Ostrava
-
CZE
50K - Hommes II
2005
GEIGER Olivier
1984
Allschwil
BL
SUI
50K - Hommes II
2008
GABBARINI Paolo
1965
Sierre
VS
ITA
50K - Hommes II
2013
LICCIARDELLO Frédéric
1975
Bernex
GE
SUI
50K - Hommes II
2014
Make Me Run
DEL RIZZO Sébastien
1976
Chavannes-De-Bogis
VD
SUI
50K - Hommes II
2015
AKERMANN Simon Kaspar
1976
Herzogenbuchsee
BE
SUI
50K - Hommes II

50K - Patrouille
2

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2801
Les Evamars
CROISIER Martial
SCHNEIDER Eva
1977
1979
Val-D'illiez
La Tour-De-Peilz
VS
VD
SUI
50K - Patrouille

75K - Femmes II
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3003
GIBARD Celine
1979
Ste Therence
-
FRA
75K - Femmes II
3012
MARADAN Marie
1969
Martigny
VS
SUI
75K - Femmes II

75K - Hommes I
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3007
GÜTTINGER Moritz
1988
Pleidelsheim
-
GER
75K - Hommes I
3014
CHAPALAY Josselin
1993
Broc
FR
SUI
75K - Hommes I
3015
COMBES Theotime
1997
Baar
ZG
FRA
75K - Hommes I

75K - Hommes II
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
VUARGNOZ Yves
1970
Gex
-
FRA
75K - Hommes II
3002
CHAROIN Jean Eric
1973
Eschentzwiller
-
FRA
75K - Hommes II
3004
BOCHUD François
1966
Jongny
VD
SUI
75K - Hommes II
3005
Les Brigands du Jorat
BOURQUIN Julien
1978
Savigny
VD
SUI
75K - Hommes II
3006
FRANCESCHI Fabio
1981
Founex
VD
ITA
75K - Hommes II
3008
SAMUEL Gilles
1978
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
75K - Hommes II
3009
UBS Run & Bike
DUCOMMUN Julien
1977
Préverenges
VD
SUI
75K - Hommes II
3010
CORNAZ Laurent
1974
Penthalaz
VD
SUI
75K - Hommes II
3011
MARADAN Norbert
1966
Martigny
VS
SUI
75K - Hommes II
3013
alpsnowteam
PARISOD Dada
1970
Renens (vd)
VD
SUI
75K - Hommes II
3016
SCHLÜCHTER Adrien
1954
Fully
VS
SUI
75K - Hommes II

75K - Patrouille
4

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3801
Sauvez-moi !!!!
DUFRENOIS Remy
RAMSEIER Sophie
1987
1985
Aigle
Aigle
VD
VD
FRA
75K - Patrouille
3802
Allaman Racing Team
PASQUIER Sandy
ALLAMAN Jean-Daniel
1990
1965
Crésuz
Marnand
FR
VD
SUI
75K - Patrouille

Chevreuils - Garçons
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4301
SAHY Marceau
2018
Château-D’oex
VD
SUI
Chevreuils - Garçons

Marmottes - Garçons
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4201
SAHY Robin
2019
Château-D’oex
VD
SUI
Marmottes - Garçons