Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

ISMF World Cup - Val Thorens (FRA) - Sprint - 2024

ISMF World Cup - Val Thorens (FRA) - Sprint : event logo

Participant list

131 participants

All categories
Athlete

Senior Men
80

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
GALINDO Robin
2000
Lans En Vercord
-
FRA
Senior Men
5
S.C. ALTAVALTELLINA
CANCLINI Nicolo Ernesto
1997
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
2
Swiss Team
ARNOLD Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
Senior Men
6
Swiss Team
FAVRE Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
Senior Men
1
SAC Regionalzentrum Ost
LIETHA Arno
1998
Küblis
GR
SUI
Senior Men
3
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
Senior Men
4
FEEC
CARDONA COLL Oriol
1994
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
16
FERRER MARTINEZ Ot
2002
Berga
-
ESP
Senior Men
9
MARTÍNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUÉS Iñigo
1996
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
10
BCVS Mount Asics Team
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
Senior Men
11
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Senior Men
13
ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCI
ANTONIOLI Robert
1990
Valfurva
-
ITA
Senior Men
12
Swiss team
PERRETEN Patrick
1999
Serneus
GR
SUI
Senior Men
14
Team Sidas Matryx
ELLMENREICH Baptiste
1998
Passy
-
FRA
Senior Men
8
SAUTEL Florian
1994
-
-
FRA
Senior Men
15
KLETTE Hans-Inge
1997
.
-
NOR
Senior Men
17
Mountain Performance
GASSER Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
Senior Men
18
ROSSI Giovanni
1999
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
19
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Senior Men
20
ÖBH/ÖSV2
VERBNJAK Paul
2001
Hochfilzen
-
AUT
Senior Men
21
Swiss Team
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
Senior Men
22
TOMASONI Luca
2002
.
-
ITA
Senior Men
23
Maurienne Ski-Alpinisme
DAMEVIN Anselme
2002
Val Cenis
-
FRA
Senior Men
24
CDS MERIBEL
DUCOURET Bazil
2002
Belleville
-
FRA
Senior Men
25
Teysalpi/CA Riviera
ULRICH Florian
1999
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Senior Men
32
ÖSV
MAYER Andreas
2001
Kirchdorf I. Tirol
-
AUT
Senior Men
33
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
BOSCACCI Michele
1990
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
26
DAV Nachwuchskader
HÖSCH Finn
2003
Pullach
-
GER
Senior Men
27
BALDINI Rocco
2002
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
28
HAUTE TARENTAISE MONTAGNE SPORTS
ROGIER Noé
2002
.
-
FRA
Senior Men
29
GINER Pablo
2001
250
-
FRA
Senior Men
30
HÖFL Armin
1989
Krakau
-
AUT
Senior Men
31
Compressport Switzerland
DONNET Tobias
2001
Morgins
VS
SUI
Senior Men
34
Adidas Terrex
MARTI Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
Senior Men
35
SHIMA Tokutaro
1999
-
-
JPN
Senior Men
36
SCARPA SK _iarska dolina
SIARNIK Jakub
1994
Smrecany
-
SVK
Senior Men
37
caf annecy competition
POCHAT COTTILLOUX Gedeon
1995
Talloires
-
FRA
Senior Men
38
WSV Ramsau/Atomic
TRITSCHER Julian
2003
Ramsau
-
AUT
Senior Men
39
Soldeu Esqui Club
OLM ROUPPERT Oriol
2003
Canillo
-
AND
Senior Men
40
KISTLER Jon
2003
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Senior Men
41
GRAMELSBERGER Felix
2002
.
-
GER
Senior Men
42
LØDØEN Trym Dalset
2002
-
-
NOR
Senior Men
43
WHITEHEAD Arthur
1995
-
-
USA
Senior Men
44
ENGDAHL Sander
2002
-
-
NOR
Senior Men
45
KÅRVATN Erik
2003
.
-
NOR
Senior Men
46
ZHANG Chenghao
2002
-
-
CHN
Senior Men
47
KALISTRIN Nikola
1996
?
-
BUL
Senior Men
48
Dinamo Skimo Romania
JINGA Gheorghe-Petrut
2003
Magura
-
ROU
Senior Men
49
RÀDUA IVERN Marc
2002
?
-
ESP
Senior Men
50
JMSCA
KODERA Norio
1979
510-1292
-
JPN
Senior Men
51
Dinamo Skimo Romania
COTINGHIU Petrut-George
2003
Magura
-
ROU
Senior Men
52
LIU Jianbin
2002
?
-
CHN
Senior Men
53
SLIWINSKI Oskar
1999
-
-
POL
Senior Men
54
LIANG Qifan
2003
?
-
CHN
Senior Men
55
Dinamo Skimo Romania
SURDU Constantin
2002
Magura
-
ROU
Senior Men
56
LI Jiahui
2001
-
-
CHN
Senior Men
57
MC LAUGHLIN Conor
1978
-
-
IRL
Senior Men
58
ENDO Kenta
1994
Niigata-Shi
-
JPN
Senior Men
59
BACHLEDA-KSIEDZULARZ Jakub
2001
-
-
POL
Senior Men
60
Polish National Team
ELANTKOWSKI Jan
2000
Zakopane
-
POL
Senior Men
64
YANG Shaobing
2001
-
-
CHN
Senior Men
65
HASIMU Yesihati
1999
-
-
CHN
Senior Men
66
MULAJIANG Milasi
2002
-
-
CHN
Senior Men
67
REIJE Reije
2002
-
-
CHN
Senior Men
68
bonneval sur arc
ANSELMET Jérémy
2003
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
Senior Men
61
KARPIERZ Karol
1993
.
-
POL
Senior Men
62
LUO Chenghua
2002
-
-
CHN
Senior Men
63
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM
KOVACIC Luka
1995
Kranj
-
SLO
Senior Men
69
Equipe de Suisse / Mountain Performance
DUBOIS Loïc
2003
Bernex
GE
SUI
Senior Men
70
ECPCGR
BARTUMEU CARAMES Adrià
1999
Encamp
-
AND
Senior Men
71
GOGUELY Jules
1993
-
-
USA
Senior Men
72
GONGQIUSANGDENG Gongqiusangdeng
1999
-
-
CHN
Senior Men
73
DENGZENGCHENGLAI Dengzengchenglai
2004
-
-
CHN
Senior Men
74
swissskimoteam
KAUFMANN Andri
2003
Küblis
GR
SUI
Senior Men
75
TUOHETAERAILI Yisimaer
2001
-
-
CHN
Senior Men
76
NIU Haowei
2003
-
-
CHN
Senior Men
77
Esqui de montaña osorno
BRAVO Felipe
1998
Traiguen
-
CHI
Senior Men
78
LIU Kai
2002
?
-
CHN
Senior Men
79
CBDN & RS equipement Morgins
DE SOUZA COSTA DE CANDOLLE Charles
1986
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
BRA
Senior Men
80
ŠPANRING Klemen
2002
-
-
SLO
Senior Men

Senior Women
51

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
CLUB DES SPORTS MERIBEL
HARROP Emily
1997
La Côte D'aime
-
FRA
Senior Women
102
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
1997
Saint Jean De Sixt
-
FRA
Senior Women
103
CAF Gap/Dynafit
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna
1985
Saint Maurice En Valgodemard
-
SVK
Senior Women
104
Switzerland
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Senior Women
105
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
MURADA Giulia
1998
Albosaggia
-
ITA
Senior Women
106
PALLER Tatjana
1995
-
-
GER
Senior Women
107
Club Alpujarra
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
1994
Barrio De Monachil
-
ESP
Senior Women
108
Running conseils team
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
Senior Women
109
Polish National Team
JANUSZYK Iwona
1992
Oswiecim
-
POL
Senior Women
110
France
BONNEL Lena
1996
-
-
FRA
Senior Women
111
CLUB BACHMANN
MARTINI Mara
1997
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Women
112
GARCIA FARRES Marta
1992
Barcelona
-
ESP
Senior Women
113
HIEMER Johanna
1995
Füssen
-
AUT
Senior Women
114
DEPLANCHE Laura
1994
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
115
C.S. ESERCITO
COMPAGNONI Giulia
1996
Valfurva
-
ITA
Senior Women
116
MASCHERONA Katia
2001
-
-
ITA
Senior Women
117
Salomon Running/ Swiss Skimo
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Fiesch
VS
SUI
Senior Women
118
MORESCHINI Lisa
2001
Milan
-
ITA
Senior Women
119
DUPONT Louna
2002
-
-
FRA
Senior Women
120
ÖSV
DREIER Sarah
1995
Neukirchen Am Großvenediger
-
AUT
Senior Women