Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

ISMF World Cup - Val Thorens (FRA) - Mixed Relay - 2024

ISMF World Cup - Val Thorens (FRA) - Mixed Relay : event logo

Participant list

86 participants

All categories
Athlete

Mixed
86

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
FRA 1
HARROP Emily
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
1997
La Côte D'aime
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
-
FRA
Mixed
2
SUI 1
ULRICH Caroline
KISTLER Jon
2002
2003
La Tour De Peilz
Zürich
VD
ZH
SUI
Mixed
3
ITA 1
MURADA Giulia
CANCLINI Nicolo Ernesto
1998
1997
Albosaggia
Milano
-
-
ITA
Mixed
4
ESP 1
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
CARDONA COLL Oriol
1994
1994
Barrio De Monachil
.
-
-
ESP
Mixed
5
AUT 1
HIEMER Johanna
VERBNJAK Paul
1995
2001
Füssen
Hochfilzen
-
-
AUT
Mixed
6
SVK
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna
SIARNIK Jakub
1985
1994
Saint Maurice En Valgodemard
Smrecany
-
-
SVK
Mixed
7
GER 1
PALLER Tatjana
HÖSCH Finn
1995
2003
-
Pullach
-
-
GER
Mixed
8
USA 1
STABERG Grace
GOGUELY Jules
2002
1993
Silverthorne
-
-
-
USA
Mixed
9
POL 1
TYBOR Anna
BACHLEDA-KSIEDZULARZ Jakub
1991
2001
Zakopane
-
-
-
POL
Mixed
10
JPN 1
TANAKA Yurie
SHIMA Tokutaro
1989
1999
-
-
-
-
JPN
Mixed
11
CHN 1
JI Lulu
LIU Jianbin
2001
2002
-
?
-
-
CHN
Mixed
12
SLO
KOLBL Rea
ŠPANRING Klemen
1991
2002
Boulder
-
-
-
SLO
Mixed
13
CHI 1
ALLUE Montserral
BRAVO Felipe
1995
1998
-
Traiguen
-
-
CHI
Mixed
14
FRA 2
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
GALINDO Robin
1997
2000
Saint Jean De Sixt
Lans En Vercord
-
-
FRA
Mixed
15
SUI 2
ARNOLD Iwan
SCHMID Alessandra
1991
1997
Simplon Dorf
Fiesch
VS
VS
SUI
Mixed
16
ITA 2
DE SILVESTRO Alba
BOSCACCI Michele
1995
1990
Padola Bl
Milano
-
-
ITA
Mixed
17
ESP 2
GARCIA FARRES Marta
MARTÍNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUÉS Iñigo
1992
1996
Barcelona
.
-
-
ESP
Mixed
18
AUT 2
DREIER Sarah
HÖFL Armin
1995
1989
Neukirchen Am Großvenediger
Krakau
-
-
AUT
Mixed
19
GER 2
WESSLING Sophia
GRAMELSBERGER Felix
2003
2002
?
.
-
-
GER
Mixed
20
USA 2
RUDY Gwen
WHITEHEAD Arthur
1993
1995
-
-
-
-
USA
Mixed
21
POL 2
JANUSZYK Iwona
ELANTKOWSKI Jan
1992
2000
Oswiecim
Zakopane
-
-
POL
Mixed
22
JPN 2
UEDA Ayaka
KODERA Norio
1993
1979
-
510-1292
-
-
JPN
Mixed
23
CHN 3
YUZHENLAMU Yuzhenlamu
ZHANG Chenghao
2004
2002
-
-
-
-
CHN
Mixed
24
FRA 3
BONNEL Lena
ELLMENREICH Baptiste
1996
1998
-
Passy
-
-
FRA
Mixed
25
SUI 3
FATTON Marianne
BUSSARD Thomas
1995
2002
Dombresson
Albeuve
NE
FR
SUI
Mixed
26
ITA 3
MASCHERONA Katia
TOMASONI Luca
2001
2002
-
.
-
-
ITA
Mixed
27
ESP 3
COSTA DIEZ Maria
FERRER MARTINEZ Ot
2002
2002
Santpedor
Berga
-
-
ESP
Mixed
28
JPN 3
TAKIZAWA Sora
KODERA Norio
1997
1979
-
510-1292
-
-
JPN
Mixed
29
CHN 4
MAO Shengmei
LUO Chenghua
2004
2002
-
-
-
-
CHN
Mixed
30
FRA 4
DEPLANCHE Laura
DAMEVIN Anselme
1994
2002
.
Val Cenis
-
-
FRA
Mixed
31
CHN 5
ZHAXIDANZHEN Zhaxidanzhen
YANG Shaobing
2001
2001
-
-
-
-
CHN
Mixed
32
FRA 5
GINER Pablo
RAVINEL Margot
2001
2002
250
.
-
-
FRA
Mixed
33
CHN 2
SUOLANGQUZHEN Suolangquzhen
TUOHETAERAILI Yisimaer
2003
2001
-
-
-
-
CHN
Mixed
34
FRA 6
BONNEL Candice
SAUTEL Florian
1994
1994
.
-
-
-
FRA
Mixed
35
CHN 6
YU Ping
LI Jiahui
2002
2001
-
-
-
-
CHN
Mixed
36
FRA 7
GINDRE Perrine
DUCOURET Bazil
2001
2002
-
Belleville
-
-
FRA
Mixed
37
CHN 7
SUN Xiaodi
NIU Haowei
2003
2003
-
-
-
-
CHN
Mixed
38
FRA 8
DUPONT Louna
ANSELMET Jérémy
2002
2003
-
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
-
FRA
Mixed
39
CHN 8
TANG Wenli
HASIMU Yesihati
2004
1999
-
-
-
-
CHN
Mixed
40
FRA 9
BONNEL Lorna
ROGIER Noé
1986
2002
La Toussuire
.
-
-
FRA
Mixed
41
CHN 9
REIJE Reije
REN Tong
2002
2001
-
-
-
-
CHN
Mixed
42
CHN 10
YU Jingxuan
KAI Liu
2003
2002
?
.
-
-
CHN
Mixed
43
CHN 11
WANG Wei
MULAJIANG Milasi
2004
2002
-
-
-
-
CHN
Mixed