Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

68 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames 20
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
30
AUBRY Chana
2002
Bramois
VS
SUI
Dames 20

Dames 30
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6
LÄDERACH Marie
1987
Sonceboz
BE
SUI
Dames 30
7
MERCIER Elodie
1986
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Dames 30
8
HORVATH Anaïs
1994
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Dames 30
11
BAUMANN Agathe
1993
Bienne
BE
SUI
Dames 30
12
CRIVELLI Laetitia
1987
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Dames 30
33
RAMIREZ Cidalia
1987
Boudry
NE
POR
Dames 30

Dames 40
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
21
OPPEL Régine
1977
Noiraigue
NE
SUI
Dames 40
31
DA COSTA Cris
1979
Hauterive
NE
BRA
Dames 40
34
PEREZ Aline
1980
2555
BE
SUI
Dames 40

Dames 50
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
VILLINGER Christa
1974
Bern
BE
SUI
Dames 50
13
Jogging Biel/Bienne
VOEGELI-LEU Silvia
1967
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Dames 50
14
LOURENÇO Graça
1969
Pieterlen
BE
FRA
Dames 50
22
TRABA Fatima
1966
Fribourg
FR
ESP
Dames 50
26
Cross club Nidau
MESNARD Anne-Marie
1966
Nods
BE
SUI
Dames 50
37
Lauftreff Bellmund
RISCHATSCH Angelica
1969
Bellmund
BE
SUI
Dames 50

Dames 60 et +
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
MARCHESI FERRARI Silvana
1947
Couvet
NE
ITA
Dames 60 et +
19
Jogging Biel-Bienne
GRANITTO Adriana
1960
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Dames 60 et +
23
VASILE Adele
1959
Brügg
BE
SUI
Dames 60 et +

Ecolières B
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
901
HORNBERGER Julie
2014
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Ecolières B

Ecoliers C
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
801
PEREZ Xavi
2011
Brügg
BE
SUI
Ecoliers C

Hommes 20
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
WEIDENAAR Jarno
1997
Thun
BE
NED
Hommes 20
20
Bouvreuil pivoine
NGUYEN Tai
1999
Matran
FR
SUI
Hommes 20
28
ROUILLER Fabien
2003
Romont
FR
SUI
Hommes 20

Hommes 30
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9
LA GRUTTA Dylan
1993
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Hommes 30
15
footing dent de Vaulion
GUILLAUME Loïc
1989
Montricher
VD
SUI
Hommes 30
16
Jogging Biel-Bienne Pipline
MÜLLER Christoph
1986
Biel
BE
SUI
Hommes 30
18
RUTISHAUSER Nils
1988
Biel
BE
SUI
Hommes 30
38
INZIRILLO Gabriel
1990
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
Hommes 30

Hommes 40
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
RUPPEN Martin
1981
Büren An Der Aare
BE
SUI
Hommes 40
5
RAMSEIER Marc
1977
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Hommes 40
24
Athlétique portugais fribourg
1978
Courtepin
FR
SUI
Hommes 40
27
TSCHANZ Kevin
1981
Dotzigen
BE
SUI
Hommes 40
32
RAMIREZ David
1980
Boudry
NE
COL
Hommes 40
35
ROSSET Oliver
1983
Forel (lavaux)
VD
SUI
Hommes 40

Hommes 50
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
10
LOBSIGER Sacha
1970
Brügg
BE
SUI
Hommes 50
17
Jogging Biel-Bienne/Pipeline Running Team
HEGG Hansjörg
1966
Ipsach
BE
SUI
Hommes 50
25
RICHOZ Pierre
1966
Port
BE
SUI
Hommes 50
29
AUBRY Charles
1967
Bramois
VS
SUI
Hommes 50

Hommes 60 et +
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
36
FSG La Neuveville
MAMIE Richard
1960
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
Hommes 60 et +

Parents - Enfants
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1301
BAUMANN Hugo
2022
Bienne
BE
SUI
Parents - Enfants
1302
INZIRILLO Shekivui
2022
Cortaillod
-
SUI
Parents - Enfants

Populaires Dames
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
PEPE Laura
2001
Delémont
JU
SUI
Populaires Dames
502
FARKAS Natali
1987
Port
BE
HUN
Populaires Dames
503
JEANRENAUD Lauren
1981
Erlach
BE
SUI
Populaires Dames
504
HORVATH Micheline
1958
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Populaires Dames
505
BESSON Lucie
1995
Bienne
BE
SUI
Populaires Dames
506
MARCHAND Jennifer Lucy
1979
Nidau
BE
SUI
Populaires Dames
508
BLAZER Théa
1979
Busswil
BE
SUI
Populaires Dames
511
DUDON Anaë
2011
Busswil
BE
SUI
Populaires Dames

Populaires Hommes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
507
ROULIN David
1984
Nidau
BE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
509
DUDON Soan
2009
Busswil Be
BE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
510
DUDON Nicolas
1979
Busswil Bei Büren
BE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
512
VAUCHER Jean-Louis
1978
Vandoeuvres
GE
SUI
Populaires Hommes

Poussins Filles A
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1204
PEREZ Luna
2019
Brügg Be
BE
SUI
Poussins Filles A
1205
JOTTERAND Lenaelle
2020
Bienne
BE
SUI
Poussins Filles A
1206
INZIRILLO Sophia
2020
Cortaillod
-
SUI
Poussins Filles A

Poussins Garçons A
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1201
PERROUD Tom
2020
Bienne
BE
SUI
Poussins Garçons A
1202
CRIVELLI Bastien
2019
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Poussins Garçons A
1203
BADILA Owen-John
2019
Pieterlen
BE
SUI
Poussins Garçons A

Poussins Garçons B
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1101
CRIVELLI Eliot
2017
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
Poussins Garçons B

Walking
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
Littoral Team Nordic Walking
TONNA Jean-Marc
1967
Courtelary
BE
SUI
Walking
702
Littoral Team Nordic Walking
TONNA Brigitte
1965
Courtelary
BE/JB
SUI
Walking
703
HORVATH Dominique
1963
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Walking
704
CHÈVRE Jean-François
1947
Bienne
BE
SUI
Walking
705
TOSONI Dieter
1943
Aegerten
BE
SUI
Walking
706
WALTER Sarah
1975
Orpund
BE
SUI
Walking
707
Rollomatic
LOZANO Pedro
1957
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Walking