Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

354 participants

All categories
Athlete

3 km - Adultes femmes
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
MEYER Auréline
2002
Bonfol
JU
SUI
3 km - Adultes femmes
3
COLOGNE Jeanne
2003
Cologny
GE
SUI
3 km - Adultes femmes
6
LOUPE Morgane
1996
Saignelegier
JU
FRA
3 km - Adultes femmes
21
LEONIDASTREET
RINALDI Chloé
1993
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
3 km - Adultes femmes
27
LEONIDASRTEET
ANTONIAZZO Axelle
1994
La Neuveville
BE
SUI
3 km - Adultes femmes
29
BÜRKI Laure
1979
Courchapoix
JU
SUI
3 km - Adultes femmes
31
KOLLER Sylvie
1980
Courchapoix
JU
SUI
3 km - Adultes femmes
32
STEULLET Sabine
1971
Corban
JU
SUI
3 km - Adultes femmes
34
HACQUARD Belinda
1978
Meroux
-
FRA
3 km - Adultes femmes
35
FSG Alle ACJG
PIC MÉLINE
2000
-
-
SUI
3 km - Adultes femmes
36
MONTAVON Adeline
1993
Glovelier
JU
SUI
3 km - Adultes femmes
37
MOUGIN Elisa
1994
Bure
JU
SUI
3 km - Adultes femmes
38
FAREY Céline
1994
Glovelier
JU
SUI
3 km - Adultes femmes
45
FRÉSARD Laurence
1990
Delémont
JU
SUI
3 km - Adultes femmes
40
SAECKINGER Agathe
1990
Charmoille
JU
SUI
3 km - Adultes femmes
41
ELIASON Pia
1995
Delémont
JU
SUI
3 km - Adultes femmes
42
ARGENIO Auréane
2000
Sonvilier
BE
SUI
3 km - Adultes femmes
43
SIEGRIST Océane
2003
Courroux
JU
SUI
3 km - Adultes femmes
39
LACHAT Vanessa
1990
Courcelon
JU
SUI
3 km - Adultes femmes
48
ES16
MOUZO Angela
1997
6
BE
SUI
3 km - Adultes femmes
54
ES16
MORANDI Maïka
1986
Moutier
BE
SUI
3 km - Adultes femmes
56
BRON RAIS Laurence
1971
Corban
JU
SUI
3 km - Adultes femmes

3 km - Adultes hommes
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
GROS Maxime
1998
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
3 km - Adultes hommes
26
LEONIDASTREET
BRIDY Germain
1989
Montmollin
NE
SUI
3 km - Adultes hommes
33
MONTEL Dan
1978
Belfort
-
FRA
3 km - Adultes hommes
55
ES16
SCHEIDEGGER Junior
2004
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
3 km - Adultes hommes
47
ES16
BATALLA Regis
1984
Chagey
-
FRA
3 km - Adultes hommes
49
ES16
FABBRICATORE Kevin
1992
Courroux
BE
SUI
3 km - Adultes hommes
50
ES16
SCHEUERMANN Marco
1984
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
3 km - Adultes hommes
51
ES16
GURB Christian
1966
Moutier
BE
SUI
3 km - Adultes hommes
52
ES16
HECHE Frederic
1984
Court
BE
SUI
3 km - Adultes hommes
53
ES16
DOUPAL Miroslaw
1978
Roches
BE
CAN
3 km - Adultes hommes
58
CUENOT Esteban
2004
2942
JU
SUI
3 km - Adultes hommes
59
HÜRLIMANN Lukas
2004
Bonfol
JU
SUI
3 km - Adultes hommes
60
LOEHLÉ Nils
2000
Bressaucourt
JU
SUI
3 km - Adultes hommes
61
CHAVANNE Camille
1986
Coeuve
JU
SUI
3 km - Adultes hommes
62
MORASCHINI Emilio
1976
Montbéliard
-
FRA
3 km - Adultes hommes
63
DA SILVA Samuel
1991
Alle
JU
SUI
3 km - Adultes hommes
64
LATTMANN Geoffrey
2000
Montenol
JU
SUI
3 km - Adultes hommes
65
sparta-ptit-cul
MAMIE Nicolas
1987
Courroux
JU
SUI
3 km - Adultes hommes
66
ROHRER Fabien
1984
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
3 km - Adultes hommes
67
sparta-ptit-cul
ARRIBAS Damian
1987
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
3 km - Adultes hommes
68
ROCHA MOURA Thiago
1982
Colombier
NE
SUI
3 km - Adultes hommes

3 km - Equipes mixtes
54

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
Les train't'chasses
NIEDERHAUSER Sandrine
NIEDERHAUSER Alain
RAMSEYER Emmanuel
1980
1978
1989
Porrentruy
Porrentruy
Lugnez
JU
JU
JU
SUI
3 km - Equipes mixtes
5
Girls on fire
RUFER Aline
ALTHAUS Céline
MIGY Coralie
1980
1977
1982
Buix
Buix
Coeuve
JU
JU
JU
SUI
3 km - Equipes mixtes
8
Les Craquantes
GRANDEMENGE Jeanne-Charlotte
BOULGUID Fatima
GRISÉ Stéphanie
1986
1984
1988
Valentigney
Belfort
Waldighoffen
-
-
-
FRA
3 km - Equipes mixtes
9
Les Docs En ChoK
JEANNERET BRAND Sandrine
VELIN Maxime
VARRIN Céline
1968
1998
1996
Porrentruy
Porrentruy
Saint-Sulpice (vd)
JU
JU
VD
SUI
3 km - Equipes mixtes
10
Les Prouteurs en Folie !
AISSAT Romuald
ADAM Lucas
MIGY Julie
1984
1998
1993
Bourogne
Porrentruy
Courtemaiche
-
JU
JU
FRA
3 km - Equipes mixtes
11
Les Jam !!!
ELKAZ Alan
HOUX Johanna
BITSCH Marion
1995
1998
1992
Audincourt
Waldighoffen
Roulans
-
-
-
FRA
3 km - Equipes mixtes
12
Les Z'Héros
HENTZLER Jérôme
VIRGINIE Vico
SEGARD Delphine
1984
1975
1987
Montfaucon
Porrentruy
Porrentruy
JU
JU
JU
SUI
3 km - Equipes mixtes
13
Damvant Toutes Puissantes
JUILLARD Isaure
LÉNA Perera
SPRING JUILLARD Carola
2001
1996
1996
Damvant
Damvant
Damvant
JU
JU
JU
SUI
3 km - Equipes mixtes
14
Queentas
BALMER Emma
MBOLI Bénédicte
CORADAZZI Kyliane
2000
1997
1996
Miécourt
Miécourt
Miécourt
JU
-
-
SUI
3 km - Equipes mixtes
15
Les no stress en détresse
NICOULIN Marion
SCHAFFTER Zoé
BEUCHAT Marion
1999
2001
2004
Montsevelier
Delémont
Le Landeron
JU
JU
NE
SUI
3 km - Equipes mixtes
16
Les Yoginis
RICO Nina
LÉCHENNE Mélanie
MY Jessica
1996
1992
1997
Boncourt
Coeuve
Alle
JU
JU
JU
SUI
3 km - Equipes mixtes
20
Le Beau et les bêtes
BELTRAN Ludivine
HIRTZLIN Pauline
CATTIN Célien
1988
1987
1998
Illtal
Saulcy
Lajoux
-
JU
JU
SUI
3 km - Equipes mixtes
28
Les 3 mousquetaires
FERREIRA Kevin
CERVELLINO Livio
RONDEZ Lohan
1999
2000
1999
Fribourg
Fontenais
Alle
FR
JU
JU
SUI
3 km - Equipes mixtes
30
Les Power Girls
GUENAT Audrey
VON DÄNIKEN Denise
FORSTER Sarah
1992
1992
1993
Courtételle
Courroux
Glovelier
JU
JU
JU
SUI
3 km - Equipes mixtes
44
Team château
CREVOISIER Laurent
ROTH Laurie
HENRY Amandine
1989
1985
1994
Rossemaison
Courrendlin
Damphreux
JU
JU
JU
SUI
3 km - Equipes mixtes
69
Pacific2
BUECHE Jennifer
DEL ZINGARO Mélanie
WEBER Allan
1996
1989
2005
Moutier
Perrefitte
Malleray
BE
BE
BE
SUI
3 km - Equipes mixtes
70
The lionnesses
BRÊCHET Marjolaine
CHALVERAT Carole
MISCHLER Karin
1985
1973
1987
Delémont
Delémont
Saint-Ursanne
JU
JU
JU
SUI
3 km - Equipes mixtes
46
Team EJ
VUILLET Nathalie
BADER Sabrina
PIÉRARD Fred
1977
1999
1973
Damvant
Porrentruy
Porrentruy
JU
-
-
SUI
3 km - Equipes mixtes

3 km - Juniors filles
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
FLUECKIGER Lara
2006
Alle
JU
SUI
3 km - Juniors filles
17
STUCKI Romane
2006
Fontenais
JU
SUI
3 km - Juniors filles
19
VIELLARD Madeleine
2008
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
3 km - Juniors filles
22
LEONIDASTREET
PIÑERO Lorie
2006
Boudry
NE
SUI
3 km - Juniors filles
23
GSAsuel
ADATTE Valentine
2007
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
3 km - Juniors filles
24
NUSSBAUMER Eloïse
2009
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
3 km - Juniors filles
25
WERMEILLE Aude
2007
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
3 km - Juniors filles
57
Fémina Vicques
CHÉTELAT Luisa
2007
Vicques
JU
SUI
3 km - Juniors filles
71
RIAT Lucie
2007
Montenol
JU
SUI
3 km - Juniors filles
72
GODAT Justine
2006
St Ursanne
JU
SUI
3 km - Juniors filles

3 km - Juniors garçons
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
18
PICARD Rémi
2007
Fontenais
JU
SUI
3 km - Juniors garçons

6 km - Adultes femmes
53

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
GRAF Maeva
2003
Courroux
JU
SUI
6 km - Adultes femmes
1003
GIGON Camille
1993
Vicques
JU
SUI
6 km - Adultes femmes
1014
DAUWALDER Justine
1995
Vicques
JU
SUI
6 km - Adultes femmes
1016
DAMIANO Mia
2002
Courroux
JU
SUI
6 km - Adultes femmes
1017
VOYAME Luna
2000
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
6 km - Adultes femmes
1018
VALLAT Elsa
2000
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
6 km - Adultes femmes
1028
Les Moutons
THEURILLAT Félicia
1998
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
6 km - Adultes femmes
1030
Les moutons
COMMENT Marie
2001
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
6 km - Adultes femmes
1040
CHARMILLOT Emilie
1989
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
6 km - Adultes femmes
1041
KOHLER Alizée
1986
Delémont
JU
SUI
6 km - Adultes femmes
1043
Les Moutons
KLAUS Louise
1995
Boncourt
JU
SUI
6 km - Adultes femmes
1045
LEONIDASTREET
FORSTER Justine
2001
Court
BE
SUI
6 km - Adultes femmes
1059
DUBOIS-CATTIN Stéphanie
1986
Vermes
JU
SUI
6 km - Adultes femmes
1060
GUÉLAT BIGLER Elisabeth
1980
Bure
JU
SUI
6 km - Adultes femmes
1064
Différentiels
CHAPPUIS -SEURET Doris
1967
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
6 km - Adultes femmes
1066
Aristote
NYDEGGER Céline
1997
Vendlincourt
JU
SUI
6 km - Adultes femmes
1067
Aristote
SANGLARD Coline
1998
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
6 km - Adultes femmes
1069
JUILLERAT Laure
1986
2900
JU
SUI
6 km - Adultes femmes
1071
KAUFFMANN Alice
1978
Vicques
JU
SUI
6 km - Adultes femmes
1073
BENDJELLOUL Yasmina
1985
Courchapoix
JU
SUI
6 km - Adultes femmes
1078
COMTE Tiffany
1998
Delémont
JU
SUI
6 km - Adultes femmes
1080
DELÉTOILE Marie-Luce
1999
Lajoux
JU
SUI
6 km - Adultes femmes
1082
ORTEGA Lolita
1997
Vicques
JU
SUI
6 km - Adultes femmes
1084
ANTZLINGER Yanna
1999
Sonceboz
BE
SUI
6 km - Adultes femmes
1085
AEBY Julie
1989
Sonceboz
BE
SUI
6 km - Adultes femmes
1086
BUSSAT Joanne
1990
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
6 km - Adultes femmes
1087
QUELOZ Valerie
1992
Courtételle
JU
SUI
6 km - Adultes femmes
1091
LÄDERACH Marie
1987
Sonceboz
BE
SUI
6 km - Adultes femmes