Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

35 participants

All categories
Athlete

10k - Dames 1
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
ACEVEDO Christelle
1999
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
7
KUNDERT Sarah
1999
Gilly
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 1
9
TERZOLO Eva
2000
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
10
BONTEMS Aurore
2000
Massongex
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
12
WENGEL Malou
1996
Miège
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1
13
CHATTON-RYSER Nathalie
1990
Champéry
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 1

10k - Dames 2
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
DA SILVA Laura
1988
Saxon
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
2
EBERLIN Lauranne
1984
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
3
BALET Bénédicte
1984
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2
11
VALETTE Mélinda
1986
Ardon
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 2

10k - Dames 3
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
ACEVEDO Lilia
1967
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
10k - Dames 3
6
GANCHEGUI Daniela
1972
Collombey
VS
BRA
10k - Dames 3
8
GILLIÉRON Jacqueline
1972
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 3
14
MAFFLI Martine
1960
Bex
VD
SUI
10k - Dames 3

10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
CATANESE Rachel
1981
Bex
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)
1002
KOLLER Natascha
1959
Bex
VD
SUI
10k - Nordic Walking (avec bâtons)

10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1501
BATLLE Marie-Carol
1965
Illarsaz
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1502
BRÖNNIMANN Caroline
1984
Ovronnaz
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1503
DEYRIS Béatrice
1971
Massongex
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)
1504
COUDEVYLLE Jessica
1981
Massongex
VS
SUI
10k - Walking (sans bâtons)

5k - Dames 1
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2002
CAILLET-BOIS Noémie
1992
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1
2008
BERRA Aurélie
1993
Collombey
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 1

5k - Dames 2
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
SALERNO Mélanie
1986
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 2
2003
Les marraines-filleules
TURIN Diane
1987
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 2
2006
SILVA Helia
1975
Monthey
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 2
2007
TERRETTAZ Mireille
1984
St-Maurice
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 2

5k - Dames 3
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2004
HIRT-MARCOZ Imelda
1972
Monthey
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 3
2005
SALERNO Paola
1960
Saint-Maurice
VS
SUI
5k - Dames 3

Course de Soutien - Dames
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
QUINT Stéphanie
1983
Monthey
VS
FRA
Course de Soutien - Dames
3002
JACQUEMETTAZ Cynthia
1967
Mézières (fr)
FR
SUI
Course de Soutien - Dames
3003
ULDRY Yolande
1962
Le Châtelard
FR
SUI
Course de Soutien - Dames
3004
ARLETTAZ Lucie
1996
Martigny
VS
SUI
Course de Soutien - Dames
3005
MUSLJIU Lundita
1996
Martigny
VS
SUI
Course de Soutien - Dames

Les Gazelles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4001
BIGOT Mélina
2012
Monthey
VS
SUI
Les Gazelles

Les Loulouttes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5001
BALET Mathilde
2015
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Les Loulouttes