Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

96 participants

All categories
Athlete

Grand Parcours - U20 Mixtes
2

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
E=MC2
HUGON Emeline
CORTHAY Maël
2005
2004
Martigny-Croix
Le Châble
VS
VS
SUI
Grand Parcours - U20 Mixtes

Parcours Découverte - Overall
24

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
901
les tétonnes
BLANCHET Apolline
ROUILLER Elfy
2008
2007
Martigny
Martigny Croix
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
902
Belgium
RELECOM Victor
LAGESSE Oscar
2012
2009
Uccle
Verbier
-
VS
BEL
Parcours Découverte - Overall
903
DUINAT Luc
HAENNI Alexis
2011
2011
Savièse
Savièse
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
904
Les Pandas volants
FILLIEZ Simon
BONNARD Ella
2011
2013
Le Châble
Le Châble
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
905
Les Princesses
DELASOIE Tobias
FUSAY Adrien
2013
2013
Martigny-Combe
Martigny-Croix
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
906
les comberains
REUTER Timoté
DARBELLAY Enzo
2013
2012
1921
Ravoire
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
907
Rando'Bleck
CHRISTINAT Arnaud
TERRETTAZ Eliot
2013
2013
Grimisuat
Grimisuat
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
908
Les Sisters Vassalli
VASSALLI Loélia
PAGGI-VASSALLI Maëlyne
2013
2014
Torgon
Torgon
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
909
Lafou
LATHION Sam
FOURNIER Soline
2012
2012
Haute-Nendaz
Ravoire
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
910
Paf le chien!
DÉCAILLET Nolan
FIORA Thibaut
2012
2011
Salvan
Salvan
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
911
Saillon
MONNET Emmanuel
DE BOCK Silas
2013
2013
Saillon
Saillon
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall
912
Les Lumisgirls
BUTHEY Anaïs
DÉNÉRÉAZ Martine
2012
2011
Saillon
Saillon
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours Découverte - Overall

Parcours Moyen - U18 Dames - Damen
4

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
citus altius fortus
BLANCHET Marie
PRADEGAN Jade
2006
2006
Martigny
Martigny-Croix
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours Moyen - U18 Dames - Damen
302
Pink Panthers
POLLINGER Lynn
SUMMERMATTER Enya
2006
2007
St.niklaus
Ried-Brig
VS
VS
SUI
Parcours Moyen - U18 Dames - Damen

Petit Parcours - U16 Dames - Damen
22

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
603
Schnitzel team
VALLET Marine
WEIBEL Elsa
2011
2012
Epalinges
Echichens
VD
VD
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Dames - Damen
604
Les Baroudeuses
BUECHE Lucile
TAMBORINI Solenn
2010
2010
Les Evouettes
Les Evouettes
-
VS
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Dames - Damen
610
Les Guidosses
HOFMANN Marion
MICHELLOD Léa
2009
2009
Salvan
Versegères
VS
VS
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Dames - Damen
611
Solsa
DESBANS Elsa
KILA Sophia
2008
2009
Arzier - Le Muids
Crans
VD
VD
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Dames - Damen
617
FreeGirls
GEORGE Olivia
VOIDE Romane
2012
2012
Cries
Grimisuat
VS
VS
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Dames - Damen
622
Les Dzémanettes
AIGROZ Romy
CHAMBOVEY Margot
2011
2011
Collonges
Collonges
VS
VS
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Dames - Damen
624
MARS
BISCHOFF Arianne
BISCHOFF Marjorie
2011
2014
Mase
Mase
VS
VS
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Dames - Damen
626
Les Bourdray
DÉCAILLET Zélie
PIGUET Inès
2009
2010
Salvan
Martigny
VS
VS
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Dames - Damen
629
GypaBleck Girls
GREINER Lennie
GENOLET Pauline
2012
2011
Grimisuat
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Dames - Damen
630
Monte et Rêve
MONNET Line
REVAZ Zohra
2012
2012
Isérables
Nendaz
VS
VS
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Dames - Damen
631
GypaBleck filles
GREINER Finja
MITTERDORFER Anna
2010
2011
Grimisuat
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Dames - Damen

Petit Parcours - U16 Hommes - Herren
32

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
601
Les Copains
LUTZ Simon
LANTHEMANN Nathan
2010
2010
Lavey-Village
St-Maurice
VD
VS
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Hommes - Herren
605
Les Masattes
BIOLLAZ Lucas
BISCHOFF Thibaut
2010
2010
Mase
Mase
VS
VS
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Hommes - Herren
607
Winter Warriors
FOURNIER Justin
COUCHEPIN Nicolas
2008
2008
Martigny-Croix
Martigny
VS
VS
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Hommes - Herren
608
Les roues libres
AIGROZ Robin
ROSAIRE Jonas
2009
2009
Collonges
Evionnaz
VS
VS
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Hommes - Herren
609
Steinbock
BURRUS - BAGUENAULT DE VIÉVILLE Elie
AGRAMELAL Taeho
2014
2014
Zollikon
Zollikon
-
ZH
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Hommes - Herren
613
Les snoupis
MONNET Louis
DÉLÈZE Justin
2013
2012
Isérables
Nendaz
VS
VS
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Hommes - Herren
614
Les Eynards
VEYRAND Adrien
RICHARD Valentin
2013
2013
Evionnaz
Evionnaz
VS
VS
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Hommes - Herren
616
Les grands nains
VEYRAND Nael
CHAMBOVAY Thibaud
2009
2009
Evionnaz
Collonges
VS
VS
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Hommes - Herren
618
Jolay
PIASENTA Ayden
SABATIER Jolan
2011
2012
Chamoson
Salvan
VS
VS
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Hommes - Herren
620
Tri4Fun - Les Beaux Gosses
MARTIGNIER Nilann
NAGUEL Noam
2010
2010
Geneveys-Coffrane
Chaumont
NE
NE
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Hommes - Herren
621
Les Blecks en rando
CHRISTINAT Julien
ANZEVUI Mathis
2011
2011
Grimisuat
Grimisuat
VS
VS
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Hommes - Herren
623
Team Dynafit
LOUTAN Léo
PANNATIER Yoan
2012
2011
Ballens
Ecublens (vd)
VD
VD
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Hommes - Herren
627
Les Flèches
CRETTAZ Jordan
COPPENS Timéo
2009
2009
Fully
Fully
VS
VS
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Hommes - Herren
628
Les descendeurs fous
MORISOD Mathis
CARROZ Evan
2012
2012
Versegères
Bruson
VS
VS
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Hommes - Herren
632
les condors
LAMBIEL Loan
MONS-GALLET Léo
2008
2008
Fully
Chamoson
VS
VS
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Hommes - Herren
633
les bibis s'les gèlent
BAUMANN Nino
ROUSSELOT Kieran
2013
2011
Venthone
Venthone
VS
VS
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Hommes - Herren

Petit Parcours - U16 Mixtes
12

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
606
Les Motivés
SOGUEL Vinciane
VERGÈRES Jérémie
2009
2010
Daillon
Premploz
VS
VS
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Mixtes
612
Les Cratzets
FAUCHÈRE Camille
PRAZ Antoine
2008
2008
Pravidondaz
Turin (salins)
VS
VS
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Mixtes
615
the cousins flitzers
MONTAGNE Aline
TSCHUMI Julian
2008
2008
Grosshöchstetten
Seftigen
BE
BE
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Mixtes
619
Les stars de la Tzoumaz
ECOEUR Carmen
MONNET Jules
2009
2009
Riddes
Iserables
VS
VS
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Mixtes
625
Thima
SCHWERY Thibault
SCHWERY Margaux
2009
2011
Chippis
Chippis
VS
VS
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Mixtes
602
Les Carr'on skis
CARRON Jules
CARRON Charlotte
2013
2013
Ravoire
Vollèges
VS
VS
SUI
Petit Parcours - U16 Mixtes