Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

ISMF EUCH - Flaine & Chamonix - Individual - 2024

ISMF EUCH - Flaine & Chamonix - Individual : event logo

Participant list

159 participants

All categories
Athlete

Senior Men
35

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Red Bull - Salomon
BONNET Rémi
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
Senior Men
2
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
Senior Men
3
CS esercito
EYDALLIN Matteo
1985
Courmayeur
-
ITA
Senior Men
4
ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCI
ANTONIOLI Robert
1990
Valfurva
-
ITA
Senior Men
8
BCVS Mount Asics Team
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
Senior Men
5
Team La Sportiva
MAGUET Nadir
1993
Torgnon
-
ITA
Senior Men
9
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
BOSCACCI Michele
1990
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
7
LA SPORTIVA
BON MARDION William
1983
Areches
-
FRA
Senior Men
6
GACHET / BON MARDION
GACHET Xavier
1989
Beaufort- France
-
FRA
Senior Men
11
Swiss Team
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
Senior Men
18
Sportlerfamilie Montafon
GANAHL Daniel
1996
Gaschurn
-
AUT
Senior Men
13
Team Isre Montagne
EQUY Samuel
1996
Ste Marie D'alloix
-
FRA
Senior Men
15
KLETTE Hans-Inge
1997
.
-
NOR
Senior Men
19
Salomon Suisse
METTAN Pierre
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
Senior Men
14
HÖFL Armin
1989
Krakau
-
AUT
Senior Men
23
ØIE Vegard
1992
Løten
-
NOR
Senior Men
24
Adidas Terrex
MARTI Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
Senior Men
25
ALLGÄU OUTLET RACE TEAM
DÜRR Marc
1996
-
-
GER
Senior Men
27
HERFINDAL Bjørn Haugo
1997
.
-
NOR
Senior Men
31
DAV Nachwuchskader
SAMBALE David
2000
Immenstadt
-
GER
Senior Men
37
KALISTRIN Nikola
1996
?
-
BUL
Senior Men
36
ALCALDE SÁNCHEZ Antonio
1995
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
39
ECPCGR
BARTUMEU CARAMES Adrià
1999
Encamp
-
AND
Senior Men
40
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM
KOVACIC Luka
1995
Kranj
-
SLO
Senior Men
42
CHATA M.R. STEFANIKA
FRANO Peter
1996
.
-
SVK
Senior Men
41
VAN VLIET Jens
2000
-
-
NED
Senior Men
43
SAC Weissenstein 2
VAN LEEUWEN Paul
1994
Bern
BE
NED
Senior Men
49
Romania Team
MANEA Silviu Ionut
1983
Zarnesti
-
ROU
Senior Men
51
Hellenic Federation of Mountaineering and Climbing
ARONIS Platon
1976
Thessaloniki
-
GRE
Senior Men
59
SPRENGER Allard-Sym
1995
-
-
NED
Senior Men
60
HELLENIC FEDERATION OF MOUNTAINEERING AND CLIMBING
PAPANIKOS Dimitrios
1988
Grevena
GR
GRE
Senior Men
61
Romania Team
PREDA Andrei-Gabriel
1992
Azuga
-
ROU
Senior Men
62
Vltava Fund Craft team
STOCEK Fabian
1994
Jilemnice
-
CZE
Senior Men
57
INNES Iain
1998
-
-
GBR
Senior Men
58
GAUGHRAN David
1970
-
-
IRL
Senior Men

Senior Women
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
MURADA Giulia
1998
Albosaggia
-
ITA
Senior Women
1002
C.S. ESERCITO
DE SILVESTRO Alba
1995
Padola Bl
-
ITA
Senior Women
1003
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
1997
Saint Jean De Sixt
-
FRA
Senior Women
1004
CLUB DES SPORTS MERIBEL
HARROP Emily
1997
La Côte D'aime
-
FRA
Senior Women
1005
Club Alpujarra
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
1994
Barrio De Monachil
-
ESP
Senior Women
1006
C.S. ESERCITO
COMPAGNONI Giulia
1996
Valfurva
-
ITA
Senior Women
1007
HIEMER Johanna
1995
Füssen
-
AUT
Senior Women
1008
CLUB BACHMANN
MARTINI Mara
1997
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Women
1009
Salomon Running/ Swiss Skimo
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Fiesch
VS
SUI
Senior Women
1012
BONNEL Candice
1994
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
1013
KOLBL Rea
1991
Boulder
-
SLO
Senior Women
1014
Alpsport - Jezek na kopci
VASINOVA Marcela
1989
.
-
CZE
Senior Women
1016
France
BONNEL Lena
1996
-
-
FRA
Senior Women
1017
ÖSV
DREIER Sarah
1995
Neukirchen Am Großvenediger
-
AUT
Senior Women
1021
ALEXANDERSSON Tove
1992
Borlinge
-
SWE
Senior Women
1025
MACHAJOVA Sara
2000
-
-
SVK
Senior Women
1026
OOSTRA Nienke
1975
Montriond
-
NED
Senior Women

U23 Men
27

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
10
ÖBH/ÖSV2
VERBNJAK Paul
2001
Hochfilzen
-
AUT
U23 Men
17
SOSTIZZO Matteo
2001
Milano
-
ITA
U23 Men
12
Maurienne Ski-Alpinisme
DAMEVIN Anselme
2002
Val Cenis
-
FRA
U23 Men
16
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
U23 Men
20
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
U23 Men
29
FERRER MARTINEZ Ot
2002
Berga
-
ESP
U23 Men
26
ÖSV
OBERAUER Nils
2003
Ramsau Am Dachstein
-
AUT
U23 Men
28
Montagne Show
LATTION Ludovic
2001
Orsières
VS
SUI
U23 Men
21
LØDØEN Trym Dalset
2002
-
-
NOR
U23 Men
22
TOMASONI Luca
2002
.
-
ITA
U23 Men
32
C.A.F. DU LEMAN
CANTAN Rémi
2002
Reyvroz
-
FRA
U23 Men
33
WSV Ramsau/Atomic
TRITSCHER Julian
2003
Ramsau
-
AUT
U23 Men
34
KÅRVATN Erik
2003
.
-
NOR
U23 Men
35
Soldeu Esqui Club
OLM ROUPPERT Oriol
2003
Canillo
-
AND
U23 Men
30
ROSSI Alessandro
2001
Milano
-
ITA
U23 Men
38
ANTONSEN Morten
2001
.
-
NOR
U23 Men
44
RÀDUA IVERN Marc
2002
?
-
ESP
U23 Men
45
ŠPANRING Klemen
2002
-
-
SLO
U23 Men
47
MATEJOVIC Filip
2002
-
-
CZE
U23 Men
46
Dinamo Skimo Romania
JINGA Gheorghe-Petrut
2003
Magura
-
ROU
U23 Men
48
Dinamo Skimo Romania
SURDU Constantin
2002
Magura
-
ROU
U23 Men
56
STREJC Michal
2002
.
-
CZE
U23 Men
50
Dinamo Skimo Romania
COTINGHIU Petrut-George
2003
Magura
-
ROU
U23 Men
52
Equipe de Suisse / Mountain Performance
DUBOIS Loïc
2003
Bernex
GE
SUI
U23 Men
53
BRAUN Noel
2003
-
-
SWE
U23 Men
54
MACHAJ Samuel
2003
.
-
SVK
U23 Men
55
PARADEISOPOULOS Konstantinos
2001
Thessaloniki
-
GRE
U23 Men

U23 Women
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1010
MORESCHINI Lisa
2001
Milan
-
ITA
U23 Women
1011
Running conseils team
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
U23 Women
1015
MASCHERONA Katia
2001
-
-
ITA
U23 Women
1019
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
GINDRE Perrine
2001
-
-
FRA
U23 Women
1018
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION SKI ALPINISME
RAVINEL Margot
2002
.
-
FRA
U23 Women
1020
COSTA DIEZ Maria
2002
Santpedor
-
ESP
U23 Women
1027
BLENNOW Ellen
2001
-
-
SWE
U23 Women
1022
ORDOÑEZ COBACHO Maria
2003
Granada
-
ESP
U23 Women
1023
Croc-Kil... Leysin
DESEYN Thibe
2003
Leysin
VD
SUI
U23 Women
1024
Asiva
JUNOD Noemi
2003
Villeneuve
-
ITA
U23 Women

U20 Men
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
RAYBAUD Jules
2004
.
-
FRA
U20 Men
102
DEBERTOLIS Hermann
2004
La Thuile
-
ITA
U20 Men
103
COMPAGNONI Simone
2004
.
-
ITA
U20 Men
104
ROBIN-SAJE Eliott
2004
.
-
FRA
U20 Men
105
TAUFER Leonardo Vincenzo
2004
La Thuile
-
ITA
U20 Men
106
CRO Ski Alpinisme
PHARISA Mathieu
2005
Estavannens
FR
SUI
U20 Men
107
No Limits Club
PALMITJAVILA DOURDET Max
2005
Ordino
-
AND
U20 Men
108
Swiss Ski Mountaineering Team
PASQUIER Lucas
2004
Broc
FR
SUI
U20 Men
109
PRITRZNIK Maj
2004
?
-
SLO
U20 Men
110
PUJOL PARRAMON Biel
2004
.
-
ESP
U20 Men
111
NO LIMITS
CASANOVAS REINA Marc
2004
Sant Julià De Lòria
-
AND
U20 Men