Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

ISMF EUCH - Flaine & Chamonix - Vertical - 2024

ISMF EUCH - Flaine & Chamonix - Vertical : event logo

Participant list

172 participants

All categories
Athlete

Senior Men
36

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
Adidas Terrex
MARTI Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
Senior Men
3
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
Senior Men
2
BCVS Mount Asics Team
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
Senior Men
1
Red Bull - Salomon
BONNET Rémi
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
Senior Men
11
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
BOSCACCI Michele
1990
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
12
TEAM SALOMON
MAGNINI Davide
1997
Vermiglio
-
ITA
Senior Men
6
Swiss Team
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
Senior Men
14
HÖFL Armin
1989
Krakau
-
AUT
Senior Men
15
GACHET / BON MARDION
GACHET Xavier
1989
Beaufort- France
-
FRA
Senior Men
16
Sportlerfamilie Montafon
GANAHL Daniel
1996
Gaschurn
-
AUT
Senior Men
17
HOCHENWARTER Christof
1997
Hochfilzen
-
AUT
Senior Men
7
caf annecy competition
POCHAT COTTILLOUX Gedeon
1995
Talloires
-
FRA
Senior Men
8
CLUB BRENTA TEAM
NICOLINI Federico
1994
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
23
Team Isre Montagne
EQUY Samuel
1996
Ste Marie D'alloix
-
FRA
Senior Men
24
DAV Nachwuchskader
SAMBALE David
2000
Immenstadt
-
GER
Senior Men
28
HERFINDAL Bjørn Haugo
1997
.
-
NOR
Senior Men
30
KALISTRIN Nikola
1996
?
-
BUL
Senior Men
33
MARTÍNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUÉS Iñigo
1996
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
34
ØIE Vegard
1992
Løten
-
NOR
Senior Men
38
ALLGÄU OUTLET RACE TEAM
DÜRR Marc
1996
-
-
GER
Senior Men
41
VAN VLIET Jens
2000
-
-
NED
Senior Men
19
team Lasportiva
OBERBACHER Alex
1994
Ortisei
-
ITA
Senior Men
21
ALCALDE SÁNCHEZ Antonio
1995
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
56
Romania Team
PREDA Andrei-Gabriel
1992
Azuga
-
ROU
Senior Men
42
SLIWINSKI Oskar
1999
-
-
POL
Senior Men
44
ECPCGR
BARTUMEU CARAMES Adrià
1999
Encamp
-
AND
Senior Men
43
SAC Weissenstein 2
VAN LEEUWEN Paul
1994
Bern
BE
NED
Senior Men
47
Hellenic Federation of Mountaineering and Climbing
ARONIS Platon
1976
Thessaloniki
-
GRE
Senior Men
52
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM
KOVACIC Luka
1995
Kranj
-
SLO
Senior Men
53
Romania Team
MANEA Silviu Ionut
1983
Zarnesti
-
ROU
Senior Men
54
HELLENIC FEDERATION OF MOUNTAINEERING AND CLIMBING
PAPANIKOS Dimitrios
1988
Grevena
GR
GRE
Senior Men
55
Vltava Fund Craft team
STOCEK Fabian
1994
Jilemnice
-
CZE
Senior Men
58
SOLDEVILA BUSQUETS Arnau
1998
Ordino
-
AND
Senior Men
61
INNES Iain
1998
-
-
GBR
Senior Men
63
SPRENGER Allard-Sym
1995
-
-
NED
Senior Men
65
MC LAUGHLIN Conor
1978
-
-
IRL
Senior Men

Senior Women
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
ÖSV
DREIER Sarah
1995
Neukirchen Am Großvenediger
-
AUT
Senior Women
1002
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
MURADA Giulia
1998
Albosaggia
-
ITA
Senior Women
1003
CLUB DES SPORTS MERIBEL
HARROP Emily
1997
La Côte D'aime
-
FRA
Senior Women
1004
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
1997
Saint Jean De Sixt
-
FRA
Senior Women
1005
C.S. ESERCITO
DE SILVESTRO Alba
1995
Padola Bl
-
ITA
Senior Women
1006
Salomon Running/ Swiss Skimo
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Fiesch
VS
SUI
Senior Women
1007
Alpsport - Jezek na kopci
VASINOVA Marcela
1989
.
-
CZE
Senior Women
1008
GARCIA FARRES Marta
1992
Barcelona
-
ESP
Senior Women
1009
C.S. ESERCITO
COMPAGNONI Giulia
1996
Valfurva
-
ITA
Senior Women
1011
PALLER Tatjana
1995
-
-
GER
Senior Women
1013
TEAM DYNAFIT
VERONESE Ilaria
1996
Coazze, To
-
ITA
Senior Women
1017
THEOCHARIS Maria Dimitra
1992
.
-
GRE
Senior Women
1018
Azerbaijan Winter Sports Federation
GARIBOVA Nazrin
1998
Kp29 Gusar – Laza, Motor Road - Baku
-
AZE
Senior Women
1020
CUFER Ana
1996
-
-
SLO
Senior Women
1025
MANTOUSI Dafni
1992
-
-
GRE
Senior Women
1026
ASICS TEMA
TREMPS PEREZ Claudia
1996
Ogassa
-
ESP
Senior Women
1029
OOSTRA Nienke
1975
Montriond
-
NED
Senior Women
1030
ALEXANDERSSON Tove
1992
Borlinge
-
SWE
Senior Women

U23 Men
29

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
ÖBH/ÖSV2
VERBNJAK Paul
2001
Hochfilzen
-
AUT
U23 Men
9
Maurienne Ski-Alpinisme
DAMEVIN Anselme
2002
Val Cenis
-
FRA
U23 Men
27
TOMASONI Luca
2002
.
-
ITA
U23 Men
29
WSV Ramsau/Atomic
TRITSCHER Julian
2003
Ramsau
-
AUT
U23 Men
10
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
U23 Men
13
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
U23 Men
18
SOSTIZZO Matteo
2001
Milano
-
ITA
U23 Men
20
Montagne Show
LATTION Ludovic
2001
Orsières
VS
SUI
U23 Men
22
LØDØEN Trym Dalset
2002
-
-
NOR
U23 Men
25
ÖSV
OBERAUER Nils
2003
Ramsau Am Dachstein
-
AUT
U23 Men
26
FERRER MARTINEZ Ot
2002
Berga
-
ESP
U23 Men
31
Soldeu Esqui Club
OLM ROUPPERT Oriol
2003
Canillo
-
AND
U23 Men
32
ŠPANRING Klemen
2002
-
-
SLO
U23 Men
35
C.A.F. DU LEMAN
CANTAN Rémi
2002
Reyvroz
-
FRA
U23 Men
36
KÅRVATN Erik
2003
.
-
NOR
U23 Men
37
DAV Nachwuchskader
HÖSCH Finn
2003
Pullach
-
GER
U23 Men
39
ANTONSEN Morten
2001
.
-
NOR
U23 Men
40
MATEJOVIC Filip
2002
-
-
CZE
U23 Men
45
RÀDUA IVERN Marc
2002
?
-
ESP
U23 Men
46
PARADEISOPOULOS Konstantinos
2001
Thessaloniki
-
GRE
U23 Men
48
Dinamo Skimo Romania
SURDU Constantin
2002
Magura
-
ROU
U23 Men
49
BRAUN Noel
2003
-
-
SWE
U23 Men
50
Equipe de Suisse / Mountain Performance
DUBOIS Loïc
2003
Bernex
GE
SUI
U23 Men
51
FESTINI PURLAN Pietro
2001
-
-
ITA
U23 Men
57
ENGDAHL Sander
2002
-
-
NOR
U23 Men
59
Dinamo Skimo Romania
COTINGHIU Petrut-George
2003
Magura
-
ROU
U23 Men
60
MACHAJ Samuel
2003
.
-
SVK
U23 Men
62
STREJC Michal
2002
.
-
CZE
U23 Men
64
Dinamo Skimo Romania
JINGA Gheorghe-Petrut
2003
Magura
-
ROU
U23 Men

U23 Women
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1010
MORESCHINI Lisa
2001
Milan
-
ITA
U23 Women
1012
Running conseils team
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
U23 Women
1014
MASCHERONA Katia
2001
-
-
ITA
U23 Women
1015
BCVs Mount Asics Team
BOCCHINO Laura
2002
Grône
VS
SUI
U23 Women
1016
COSTA DIEZ Maria
2002
Santpedor
-
ESP
U23 Women
1019
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION SKI ALPINISME
RAVINEL Margot
2002
.
-
FRA
U23 Women
1021
Croc-Kil... Leysin
DESEYN Thibe
2003
Leysin
VD
SUI
U23 Women
1022
BLENNOW Ellen
2001
-
-
SWE
U23 Women
1023
BERRA Silvia
2002
.
-
ITA
U23 Women
1024
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
GINDRE Perrine
2001
-
-
FRA
U23 Women
1027
Asiva
JUNOD Noemi
2003
Villeneuve
-
ITA
U23 Women
1028
ORDOÑEZ COBACHO Maria
2003
Granada
-
ESP
U23 Women

U20 Men
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
DEBERTOLIS Hermann
2004
La Thuile
-
ITA
U20 Men
102
RAYBAUD Jules
2004
.
-
FRA
U20 Men
103
TAUFER Leonardo Vincenzo
2004
La Thuile
-
ITA
U20 Men
104
ROBIN-SAJE Eliott
2004
.
-
FRA
U20 Men
105
Swiss Ski Mountaineering Team
PASQUIER Lucas
2004
Broc
FR
SUI
U20 Men