Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

ISMF EUCH - Flaine & Chamonix - Mixed Relay - 2024

ISMF EUCH - Flaine & Chamonix - Mixed Relay : event logo

Participant list

76 participants

All categories
Athlete

Senior Mixed
42

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
FRA 1
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
1997
Saint Jean De Sixt
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
-
FRA
Senior Mixed
2
ITA 1
DE SILVESTRO Alba
CANCLINI Nicolo Ernesto
1995
1997
Padola Bl
Milano
-
-
ITA
Senior Mixed
3
ESP 1
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
CARDONA COLL Oriol
1994
1994
Barrio De Monachil
.
-
-
ESP
Senior Mixed
4
SUI
FATTON Marianne
BONNET Rémi
1995
1995
Dombresson
Charmey
NE
FR
SUI
Senior Mixed
5
GER
PALLER Tatjana
HÖSCH Finn
1995
2003
-
Pullach
-
-
GER
Senior Mixed
6
SVK 1
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna
SIARNIK Jakub
1985
1994
Saint Maurice En Valgodemard
Smrecany
-
-
SVK
Senior Mixed
7
POL 1
JANUSZYK Iwona
BACHLEDA-KSIEDZULARZ Jakub
1992
2001
Oswiecim
-
-
-
POL
Senior Mixed
8
AUT
HIEMER Johanna
VERBNJAK Paul
1995
2001
Füssen
Hochfilzen
-
-
AUT
Senior Mixed
9
SWE
BLENNOW Ellen
BRAUN Noel
2001
2003
-
-
-
-
SWE
Senior Mixed
10
CZE
VASINOVA Marcela
STREJC Michal
1989
2002
.
.
-
-
CZE
Senior Mixed
11
NED
OOSTRA Nienke
VAN LEEUWEN Paul
1975
1994
Montriond
Bern
-
BE
NED
Senior Mixed
12
NOR 1
ANDERSEN Elise Hjelset
KLETTE Hans-Inge
2005
1997
.
.
-
-
NOR
Senior Mixed
13
SLO 1
KOLBL Rea
KOVACIC Luka
1991
1995
Boulder
Kranj
-
-
SLO
Senior Mixed
14
FRA 2
DEPLANCHE Laura
ELLMENREICH Baptiste
1994
1998
.
Passy
-
-
FRA
Senior Mixed
15
ITA 2
MURADA Giulia
ANTONIOLI Robert
1998
1990
Albosaggia
Valfurva
-
-
ITA
Senior Mixed
16
ESP 2
GARCIA FARRES Marta
MARTÍNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUÉS Iñigo
1992
1996
Barcelona
.
-
-
ESP
Senior Mixed
17
SVK 2
MACHAJOVA Sara
FRANO Peter
2000
1996
-
.
-
-
SVK
Senior Mixed
18
POL 2
TYBOR Anna
ELANTKOWSKI Jan
1991
2000
Zakopane
Zakopane
-
-
POL
Senior Mixed
19
NOR 2
INDERGÅRD Malin
LØDØEN Trym Dalset
2005
2002
.
-
-
-
NOR
Senior Mixed
20
SLO 2
CUFER Ana
ŠPANRING Klemen
1996
2002
-
-
-
-
SLO
Senior Mixed
21
FRA 3
BONNEL Candice
GALINDO Robin
1994
2000
.
Lans En Vercord
-
-
FRA
Senior Mixed

Youth Mixed
34

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
SUI 1
MENDES DE LEON Margaux
PHARISA Mathieu
2005
2005
Champéry
Estavannens
VS
FR
SUI
Youth Mixed
102
ITA 1
VALLET Clizia
DEBERTOLIS Hermann
2004
2004
-
La Thuile
-
-
ITA
Youth Mixed
103
FRA 1
TRINCAZ Louise
RAYBAUD Jules
2004
2004
Abondance
.
-
-
FRA
Youth Mixed
104
NOR 1
WALDAL Ida
HAUGEN Aron Rodal
2004
2007
-
-
-
-
NOR
Youth Mixed
105
ESP 1
SELLES SANCHEZ Laia
PUJOL PARRAMON Biel
2006
2004
-
.
-
-
ESP
Youth Mixed
106
AND
ANCION HAVET Lea
PALMITJAVILA DOURDET Max
2004
2005
L Aldosa
Ordino
-
-
AND
Youth Mixed
107
CZE
MATEJOVICOVA Eva
FOLTYN Marek
2005
2006
-
-
-
-
CZE
Youth Mixed
108
POL
MAJERCZYK Anna
KOSNY Mateusz
2004
2006
-
-
-
-
POL
Youth Mixed
109
ROU
BOBOC Elena Beatrice
DOBRE Tudor Zaharia
2007
2006
-
-
-
-
ROU
Youth Mixed
110
SLO
VELEPEC Klara
PRITRZNIK Maj
2006
2004
-
?
-
-
SLO
Youth Mixed
111
SWE 1
KARLSSON Alva
OSTERBERG Max
2005
2006
-
-
-
-
SWE
Youth Mixed
112
SUI 2
POLLINGER Lynn
ULDRY Malik
2006
2006
St.niklaus
Châtel-St-Denis
VS
FR
SUI
Youth Mixed
113
ITA 2
PEDRANZINI Anna
CANOVI Erik
2004
2005
.
La Thuile
-
-
ITA
Youth Mixed
114
FRA 2
RIGAUD Louise
ROBIN-SAJE Eliott
2004
2004
.
.
-
-
FRA
Youth Mixed
115
NOR 2
KLOKSET Ingfrid
HOLEN Iver
2006
2007
-
-
-
-
NOR
Youth Mixed
116
ESP 2
GARRETA FARRÚS Aina
CASARES HERVIAS Gonzalo
2006
2006
La Pobla De Segur
-
-
-
ESP
Youth Mixed
117
SWE 2
BOBERG Maja
ANDERSON Jonatan
2004
2005
-
-
-
-
SWE
Youth Mixed