Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

ISMF World Cup - Arinsal (AND) - Individual - 2024

ISMF World Cup - Arinsal  (AND) - Individual : event logo

Participant list

87 participants

All categories
Athlete

Senior Men
55

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Red Bull - Salomon
BONNET Rémi
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
Senior Men
2
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
Senior Men
3
CS esercito
EYDALLIN Matteo
1985
Courmayeur
-
ITA
Senior Men
4
ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCI
ANTONIOLI Robert
1990
Valfurva
-
ITA
Senior Men
5
GACHET / BON MARDION
GACHET Xavier
1989
Beaufort- France
-
FRA
Senior Men
6
LA SPORTIVA
BON MARDION William
1983
Areches
-
FRA
Senior Men
7
BCVS Mount Asics Team
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
Senior Men
8
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
BOSCACCI Michele
1990
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
9
TEAM SALOMON
MAGNINI Davide
1997
Vermiglio
-
ITA
Senior Men
10
ÖBH/ÖSV2
VERBNJAK Paul
2001
Hochfilzen
-
AUT
Senior Men
11
Swiss Team
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
Senior Men
12
S.C. ALTAVALTELLINA
CANCLINI Nicolo Ernesto
1997
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
13
Maurienne Ski-Alpinisme
DAMEVIN Anselme
2002
Val Cenis
-
FRA
Senior Men
14
Team Isre Montagne
EQUY Samuel
1996
Ste Marie D'alloix
-
FRA
Senior Men
15
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Senior Men
16
CLUB BRENTA TEAM
NICOLINI Federico
1994
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
17
SOSTIZZO Matteo
2001
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
18
Sportlerfamilie Montafon
GANAHL Daniel
1996
Gaschurn
-
AUT
Senior Men
19
team Lasportiva
OBERBACHER Alex
1994
Ortisei
-
ITA
Senior Men
20
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Senior Men
21
USSMA
SMITH Cameron
1995
Gunnison
-
USA
Senior Men
22
TOMASONI Luca
2002
.
-
ITA
Senior Men
23
FEEC
CARDONA COLL Oriol
1994
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
24
Swiss team
GRANGER Kilian
2000
Morgins
VS
SUI
Senior Men
25
Adidas Terrex
MARTI Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
Senior Men
26
ALLGÄU OUTLET RACE TEAM
DÜRR Marc
1996
-
-
GER
Senior Men
27
ÖSV
OBERAUER Nils
2003
Ramsau Am Dachstein
-
AUT
Senior Men
28
Montagne Show
LATTION Ludovic
2001
Orsières
VS
SUI
Senior Men
29
FERRER MARTINEZ Ot
2002
Berga
-
ESP
Senior Men
30
C.A.F. DU LEMAN
CANTAN Rémi
2002
Reyvroz
-
FRA
Senior Men
31
WSV Ramsau/Atomic
TRITSCHER Julian
2003
Ramsau
-
AUT
Senior Men
32
Soldeu Esqui Club
OLM ROUPPERT Oriol
2003
Canillo
-
AND
Senior Men
33
ALCALDE SÁNCHEZ Antonio
1995
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
34
WHITEHEAD Arthur
1995
-
-
USA
Senior Men
35
ECPCGR
BARTUMEU CARAMES Adrià
1999
Encamp
-
AND
Senior Men
36
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM
KOVACIC Luka
1995
Kranj
-
SLO
Senior Men
37
DAV Nachwuchskader
HÖSCH Finn
2003
Pullach
-
GER
Senior Men
38
MOLINA AUGUSTÍN Nicolás
2000
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
39
GOTH Tom
1985
-
-
USA
Senior Men
40
CHATA M.R. STEFANIKA
FRANO Peter
1996
.
-
SVK
Senior Men
41
Esqui de montaña osorno
BRAVO Felipe
1998
Traiguen
-
CHI
Senior Men
42
RÀDUA IVERN Marc
2002
?
-
ESP
Senior Men
43
Australia
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
Mt Beauty
-
AUS
Senior Men
44
ŠPANRING Klemen
2002
-
-
SLO
Senior Men
45
ENDO Kenta
1994
Niigata-Shi
-
JPN
Senior Men
46
Equipe de Suisse / Mountain Performance
DUBOIS Loïc
2003
Bernex
GE
SUI
Senior Men
47
RAUEN John
1999
-
-
USA
Senior Men
48
C.A.F. GAP
MICHELON Julien
1997
Gap
-
FRA
Senior Men
49
KISTLER Jon
2003
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Senior Men
50
bonneval sur arc
ANSELMET Jérémy
2003
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
Senior Men
51
CERDANYA SKIMO TEAM
ALÍS SÁNCHEZ Jordi
1994
La Seu D'urgell
-
ESP
Senior Men
52
KATO Akio
1995
-
-
CAN
Senior Men
53
JAY Paul
1995
-
-
FRA
Senior Men
54
RUTA Matt
1995
.
-
CAN
Senior Men
55
SHIMA Tokutaro
1999
-
-
JPN
Senior Men

Senior Women
32

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
MURADA Giulia
1998
Albosaggia
-
ITA
Senior Women
102
C.S. ESERCITO
DE SILVESTRO Alba
1995
Padola Bl
-
ITA
Senior Women
103
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
1997
Saint Jean De Sixt
-
FRA
Senior Women
104
CLUB DES SPORTS MERIBEL
HARROP Emily
1997
La Côte D'aime
-
FRA
Senior Women
105
Club Alpujarra
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
1994
Barrio De Monachil
-
ESP
Senior Women
106
C.S. ESERCITO
COMPAGNONI Giulia
1996
Valfurva
-
ITA
Senior Women
107
HIEMER Johanna
1995
Füssen
-
AUT
Senior Women
108
PALLER Tatjana
1995
-
-
GER
Senior Women
109
MORESCHINI Lisa
2001
Milan
-
ITA
Senior Women
110
Salomon Running/ Swiss Skimo
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Fiesch
VS
SUI
Senior Women
111
BONNEL Candice
1994
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
112
CAF Gap/Dynafit
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna
1985
Saint Maurice En Valgodemard
-
SVK
Senior Women
113
KOLBL Rea
1991
Boulder
-
SLO
Senior Women
114
Polish National Team
JANUSZYK Iwona
1992
Oswiecim
-
POL
Senior Women
115
MASCHERONA Katia
2001
-
-
ITA
Senior Women
116
France
BONNEL Lena
1996
-
-
FRA
Senior Women
117
ÖSV
DREIER Sarah
1995
Neukirchen Am Großvenediger
-
AUT
Senior Women
118
TEAM DYNAFIT
VERONESE Ilaria
1996
Coazze, To
-
ITA
Senior Women
119
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION SKI ALPINISME
RAVINEL Margot
2002
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
120
Dynafit
STABERG Grace
2002
Silverthorne
-
USA
Senior Women
121
TANAKA Yurie
1989
-
-
JPN
Senior Women
122
On Running
SCHIDE Katie
1992
Zürich
ZH
USA
Senior Women
123
COSTA DIEZ Maria
2002
Santpedor
-
ESP
Senior Women
124
La Toussuire Les Sybelles
BONNEL Lorna
1986
La Toussuire
-
FRA
Senior Women
125
ORDOÑEZ COBACHO Maria
2003
Granada
-
ESP
Senior Women
126
ASICS TEMA
TREMPS PEREZ Claudia
1996
Ogassa
-
ESP
Senior Women
127
Goierri Garaia
CAMPOS ODRIOZOLA Igone
1991
Zumarraga
-
ESP
Senior Women
128
RUDY Gwen
1993
-
-
USA
Senior Women
129
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
2003
?
-
GER
Senior Women
130
HAFEMAN Hali
1991
-
-
USA
Senior Women
131
MICHEL Anna-Maria
2003
.
-
GER
Senior Women
132
ALLUE Montserral
1995
-
-
CHI
Senior Women