Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

ISMF World Cup - Arinsal (AND) - Vertical - 2024

ISMF World Cup - Arinsal (AND) - Vertical : event logo

Participant list

96 participants

All categories
Athlete

Senior Women
38

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
ÖSV
DREIER Sarah
1995
Neukirchen Am Großvenediger
-
AUT
Senior Women
102
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
MURADA Giulia
1998
Albosaggia
-
ITA
Senior Women
103
CLUB DES SPORTS MERIBEL
HARROP Emily
1997
La Côte D'aime
-
FRA
Senior Women
104
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
1997
Saint Jean De Sixt
-
FRA
Senior Women
105
C.S. ESERCITO
DE SILVESTRO Alba
1995
Padola Bl
-
ITA
Senior Women
106
Salomon Running/ Swiss Skimo
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
Senior Women
107
HIEMER Johanna
1995
Füssen
-
AUT
Senior Women
108
Club Alpujarra
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
1994
Barrio De Monachil
-
ESP
Senior Women
109
GARCIA FARRES Marta
1992
Barcelona
-
ESP
Senior Women
110
C.S. ESERCITO
COMPAGNONI Giulia
1996
Valfurva
-
ITA
Senior Women
111
Polish National Team
JANUSZYK Iwona
1992
Oswiecim
-
POL
Senior Women
112
CAF Gap/Dynafit
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna
1985
Saint Maurice En Valgodemard
-
SVK
Senior Women
113
MORESCHINI Lisa
2001
Milan
-
ITA
Senior Women
114
PALLER Tatjana
1995
-
-
GER
Senior Women
115
DEPLANCHE Laura
1994
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
116
Dynafit
STABERG Grace
2002
Silverthorne
-
USA
Senior Women
117
TEAM DYNAFIT
VERONESE Ilaria
1996
Coazze, To
-
ITA
Senior Women
118
MASCHERONA Katia
2001
-
-
ITA
Senior Women
119
BCVs Mount Asics Team
BOCCHINO Laura
2002
Grône
VS
SUI
Senior Women
120
TANAKA Yurie
1989
-
-
JPN
Senior Women
121
COSTA DIEZ Maria
2002
Santpedor
-
ESP
Senior Women
122
KOLBL Rea
1991
Boulder
-
SLO
Senior Women
123
On Running
SCHIDE Katie
1992
Zürich
ZH
USA
Senior Women
124
France
BONNEL Lena
1996
-
-
FRA
Senior Women
125
THEOCHARIS Maria Dimitra
1992
.
-
GRE
Senior Women
126
Goierri Garaia
CAMPOS ODRIOZOLA Igone
1991
Zumarraga
-
ESP
Senior Women
127
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION SKI ALPINISME
RAVINEL Margot
2002
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
128
BONNEL Candice
1994
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
129
MICHEL Anna-Maria
2003
.
-
GER
Senior Women
130
ASICS TEMA
TREMPS PEREZ Claudia
1996
Ogassa
-
ESP
Senior Women
131
UEDA Ayaka
1993
-
-
JPN
Senior Women
132
La Toussuire Les Sybelles
BONNEL Lorna
1986
-
-
FRA
Senior Women
133
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
2003
?
-
GER
Senior Women
134
ORDOÑEZ COBACHO Maria
2003
Granada
-
ESP
Senior Women
135
ZVEZDIN Alexandra
1998
-
-
CAN
Senior Women
136
ALLUE Montserral
1995
-
-
CHI
Senior Women
137
RUDY Gwen
1993
-
-
USA
Senior Women
138
HAFEMAN Hali
1991
-
-
USA
Senior Women

Senior Men
58

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Red Bull - Salomon
BONNET Rémi
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
Senior Men
2
BCVS Mount Asics Team
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
Senior Men
3
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
Senior Men
4
ÖBH/ÖSV2
VERBNJAK Paul
2001
Hochfilzen
-
AUT
Senior Men
5
Adidas Terrex
MARTI Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
Senior Men
6
Swiss Team
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
Senior Men
7
caf annecy competition
POCHAT COTTILLOUX Gedeon
1995
Talloires
-
FRA
Senior Men
8
CLUB BRENTA TEAM
NICOLINI Federico
1994
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
9
FEEC
CARDONA COLL Oriol
1994
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
10
Maurienne Ski-Alpinisme
DAMEVIN Anselme
2002
Val Cenis
-
FRA
Senior Men
11
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Senior Men
12
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
BOSCACCI Michele
1990
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
13
TEAM SALOMON
MAGNINI Davide
1997
Vermiglio
-
ITA
Senior Men
14
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Senior Men
15
GACHET / BON MARDION
GACHET Xavier
1989
Beaufort- France
-
FRA
Senior Men
16
Sportlerfamilie Montafon
GANAHL Daniel
1996
Gaschurn
-
AUT
Senior Men
17
HOCHENWARTER Christof
1997
Hochfilzen
-
AUT
Senior Men
18
S.C. ALTAVALTELLINA
CANCLINI Nicolo Ernesto
1997
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
19
ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCI
ANTONIOLI Robert
1990
Valfurva
-
ITA
Senior Men
20
SOSTIZZO Matteo
2001
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
21
team Lasportiva
OBERBACHER Alex
1994
Ortisei
-
ITA
Senior Men
22
SCARPA SK _iarska dolina
SIARNIK Jakub
1994
Smrecany
-
SVK
Senior Men
23
Montagne Show
LATTION Ludovic
2001
Orsières
VS
SUI
Senior Men
24
USSMA
SMITH Cameron
1995
Gunnison
-
USA
Senior Men
25
ALCALDE SÁNCHEZ Antonio
1995
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
26
CS esercito
EYDALLIN Matteo
1985
Courmayeur
-
ITA
Senior Men
27
LOU TAVAN
BERNAZ Julien
1999
Bellevaux
-
FRA
Senior Men
28
LA SPORTIVA
BON MARDION William
1983
Areches
-
FRA
Senior Men
29
Team Isre Montagne
EQUY Samuel
1996
Ste Marie D'alloix
-
FRA
Senior Men
30
ÖSV
OBERAUER Nils
2003
Ramsau Am Dachstein
-
AUT
Senior Men
31
FERRER MARTINEZ Ot
2002
Berga
-
ESP
Senior Men
32
TOMASONI Luca
2002
.
-
ITA
Senior Men
33
WSV Ramsau/Atomic
TRITSCHER Julian
2003
Ramsau
-
AUT
Senior Men
34
Swiss team
GRANGER Kilian
2000
Morgins
VS
SUI
Senior Men
35
Soldeu Esqui Club
OLM ROUPPERT Oriol
2003
Canillo
-
AND
Senior Men
36
ŠPANRING Klemen
2002
-
-
SLO
Senior Men
37
C.A.F. DU LEMAN
CANTAN Rémi
2002
Reyvroz
-
FRA
Senior Men
38
DAV Nachwuchskader
HÖSCH Finn
2003
Pullach
-
GER
Senior Men
39
ALLGÄU OUTLET RACE TEAM
DÜRR Marc
1996
-
-
GER
Senior Men
40
ECPCGR
BARTUMEU CARAMES Adrià
1999
Encamp
-
AND
Senior Men
41
WHITEHEAD Arthur
1995
-
-
USA
Senior Men
42
RÀDUA IVERN Marc
2002
?
-
ESP
Senior Men
43
MOLINA AUGUSTÍN Nicolás
2000
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
44
Australia
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
Mt Beauty
-
AUS
Senior Men
45
CHATA M.R. STEFANIKA
FRANO Peter
1996
.
-
SVK
Senior Men
46
ENDO Kenta
1994
Niigata-Shi
-
JPN
Senior Men
47
C.A.F. GAP
MICHELON Julien
1997
Gap
-
FRA
Senior Men
48
bonneval sur arc
ANSELMET Jérémy
2003
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
Senior Men
49
Equipe de Suisse / Mountain Performance
DUBOIS Loïc
2003
Bernex
GE
SUI
Senior Men
50
KISTLER Jon
2003
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Senior Men
51
JAY Paul
1995
-
-
FRA
Senior Men
52
RAUEN John
1999
-
-
USA
Senior Men
53
SOLDEVILA BUSQUETS Arnau
1998
Ordino
-
AND
Senior Men
54
CERDANYA SKIMO TEAM
ALÍS SÁNCHEZ Jordi
1994
La Seu D'urgell
-
ESP
Senior Men
55
Esqui de montaña osorno
BRAVO Felipe
1998
Traiguen
-
CHI
Senior Men
56
GOTH Tom
1985
-
-
USA
Senior Men
57
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM
KOVACIC Luka
1995
Kranj
-
SLO
Senior Men
58
SHIMA Tokutaro
1999
-
-
JPN
Senior Men