Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

ISMF World Cup - Boí Taüll (ESP) - Sprint Race - 2024

ISMF World Cup - Boí Taüll (ESP) - Sprint Race : event logo

Participant list

90 participants

All categories
Athlete

Senior Men
54

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
FEEC
CARDONA COLL Oriol
1994
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
2
MARTÍNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUÉS Iñigo
1996
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
3
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
Senior Men
4
Swiss Team
ARNOLD Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
Senior Men
5
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
GALINDO Robin
2000
Lans En Vercord
-
FRA
Senior Men
6
SAC Regionalzentrum Ost
LIETHA Arno
1998
Küblis
GR
SUI
Senior Men
7
BCVS Mount Asics Team
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
Senior Men
8
S.C. ALTAVALTELLINA
CANCLINI Nicolo Ernesto
1997
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
9
Swiss Team
FAVRE Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
Senior Men
10
FERRER MARTINEZ Ot
2002
Berga
-
ESP
Senior Men
11
GINER Pablo
2001
250
-
FRA
Senior Men
12
SAUTEL Florian
1994
-
-
FRA
Senior Men
13
Teysalpi/CA Riviera
ULRICH Florian
1999
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Senior Men
14
ÖBH/ÖSV2
VERBNJAK Paul
2001
Hochfilzen
-
AUT
Senior Men
15
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Senior Men
16
DAV Nachwuchskader
HÖSCH Finn
2003
Pullach
-
GER
Senior Men
17
CDS MERIBEL
DUCOURET Bazil
2002
Belleville
-
FRA
Senior Men
18
TOMASONI Luca
2002
.
-
ITA
Senior Men
19
HAUTE TARENTAISE MONTAGNE SPORTS
ROGIER Noé
2002
.
-
FRA
Senior Men
20
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Senior Men
21
Team Sidas Matryx
ELLMENREICH Baptiste
1998
Passy
-
FRA
Senior Men
22
Compressport Switzerland
DONNET Tobias
2001
Morgins
VS
SUI
Senior Men
23
ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCI
ANTONIOLI Robert
1990
Valfurva
-
ITA
Senior Men
24
ÖSV
MAYER Andreas
2001
Kirchdorf I. Tirol
-
AUT
Senior Men
25
Mountain Performance
GASSER Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
Senior Men
26
Swiss team
PERRETEN Patrick
1999
Serneus
GR
SUI
Senior Men
27
bonneval sur arc
ANSELMET Jérémy
2003
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
Senior Men
28
RÀDUA IVERN Marc
2002
?
-
ESP
Senior Men
29
Swiss Team
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
Senior Men
30
Maurienne Ski-Alpinisme
DAMEVIN Anselme
2002
Val Cenis
-
FRA
Senior Men
31
Soldeu Esqui Club
OLM ROUPPERT Oriol
2003
Canillo
-
AND
Senior Men
32
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
BOSCACCI Michele
1990
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
33
GRAMELSBERGER Felix
2002
.
-
GER
Senior Men
34
ROSSI Giovanni
1999
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
35
SCARPA SK _iarska dolina
SIARNIK Jakub
1994
Smrecany
-
SVK
Senior Men
36
SHIMA Tokutaro
1999
-
-
JPN
Senior Men
37
ECPCGR
BARTUMEU CARAMES Adrià
1999
Encamp
-
AND
Senior Men
38
GOGUELY Jules
1993
-
-
USA
Senior Men
39
WHITEHEAD Arthur
1995
-
-
USA
Senior Men
40
ENDO Kenta
1994
Niigata-Shi
-
JPN
Senior Men
41
Esqui de montaña osorno
BRAVO Felipe
1998
Traiguen
-
CHI
Senior Men
42
CBDN & RS equipement Morgins
DE SOUZA COSTA DE CANDOLLE Charles
1986
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
BRA
Senior Men
43
JMSCA
KODERA Norio
1979
510-1292
-
JPN
Senior Men
44
USSMA
SMITH Cameron
1995
Gunnison
-
USA
Senior Men
45
Red Bull - Salomon
BONNET Rémi
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
Senior Men
46
ROSSI Alessandro
2001
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
47
DAV Nachwuchskader
PELZER Josef
2001
Bischhofswiesen
-
GER
Senior Men
48
Australia
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
Mt Beauty
-
AUS
Senior Men
49
RUTA Matt
1995
.
-
CAN
Senior Men
50
KATO Akio
1995
-
-
CAN
Senior Men
51
RAUEN John
1999
-
-
USA
Senior Men
52
FARQUAR Bradley
1986
-
-
CAN
Senior Men
53
BACHLEDA-KSIEDZULARZ Jakub
2001
-
-
POL
Senior Men
54
Polish National Team
ELANTKOWSKI Jan
2000
Zakopane
-
POL
Senior Men

Senior Women
36

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
CAF Gap/Dynafit
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna
1985
Saint Maurice En Valgodemard
-
SVK
Senior Women
102
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
1997
Saint Jean De Sixt
-
FRA
Senior Women
103
France
BONNEL Lena
1996
-
-
FRA
Senior Women
104
GARCIA FARRES Marta
1992
Barcelona
-
ESP
Senior Women
105
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
MURADA Giulia
1998
Albosaggia
-
ITA
Senior Women
106
PALLER Tatjana
1995
-
-
GER
Senior Women
107
Club Alpujarra
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
1994
Barrio De Monachil
-
ESP
Senior Women
108
Salomon Running/ Swiss Skimo
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Fiesch
VS
SUI
Senior Women
109
Switzerland
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Senior Women
110
CLUB DES SPORTS MERIBEL
HARROP Emily
1997
La Côte D'aime
-
FRA
Senior Women
111
DEPLANCHE Laura
1994
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
112
HIEMER Johanna
1995
Füssen
-
AUT
Senior Women
113
C.S. ESERCITO
DE SILVESTRO Alba
1995
Padola Bl
-
ITA
Senior Women
114
C.S. ESERCITO
COMPAGNONI Giulia
1996
Valfurva
-
ITA
Senior Women
115
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION SKI ALPINISME
RAVINEL Margot
2002
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
116
MASCHERONA Katia
2001
-
-
ITA
Senior Women
117
MORESCHINI Lisa
2001
Milan
-
ITA
Senior Women
118
ÖSV
DREIER Sarah
1995
Neukirchen Am Großvenediger
-
AUT
Senior Women
119
Croc-Kil... Leysin
DESEYN Thibe
2003
Leysin
VD
SUI
Senior Women
120
DUPONT Louna
2002
-
-
FRA
Senior Women
121
COSTA DIEZ Maria
2002
Santpedor
-
ESP
Senior Women
122
Dynafit
STABERG Grace
2002
Silverthorne
-
USA
Senior Women
123
WESSLING Sophia
2003
?
-
GER
Senior Women
124
Canada
TOTH Kylee
1984
Alberta
-
CAN
Senior Women
125
TANAKA Yurie
1989
-
-
JPN
Senior Women
126
UEDA Ayaka
1993
-
-
JPN
Senior Women
127
TAKIZAWA Sora
1997
-
-
JPN
Senior Women
128
RUDY Gwen
1993
-
-
USA
Senior Women
129
ALLUE Montserral
1995
-
-
CHI
Senior Women
130
USUI Natsumi
1998
-
-
JPN
Senior Women
131
TEAM DYNAFIT
VERONESE Ilaria
1996
Coazze, To
-
ITA
Senior Women
132
ZVEZDIN Alexandra
1998
-
-
CAN
Senior Women
133
ORDOÑEZ COBACHO Maria
2003
Granada
-
ESP
Senior Women
134
HAFEMAN Hali
1991
-
-
USA
Senior Women
135
Polish National Team
JANUSZYK Iwona
1992
Oswiecim
-
POL
Senior Women
136
Anna Tybor
TYBOR Anna
1991
Zakopane
-
POL
Senior Women