Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

ISMF World Cup - Boí Taüll (ESP) - Mixed Relay - 2024

ISMF World Cup - Boí Taüll (ESP) - Mixed Relay : event logo

Participant list

60 participants

All categories
Athlete

Mixed
60

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
FRA 1
HARROP Emily
ELLMENREICH Baptiste
1997
1998
La Côte D'aime
Passy
-
-
FRA
Mixed
2
ESP 1
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
CARDONA COLL Oriol
1994
1994
Barrio De Monachil
.
-
-
ESP
Mixed
3
ITA 1
MURADA Giulia
CANCLINI Nicolo Ernesto
1998
1997
Albosaggia
Milano
-
-
ITA
Mixed
4
AUT 1
HIEMER Johanna
VERBNJAK Paul
1995
2001
Füssen
Hochfilzen
-
-
AUT
Mixed
5
SUI 1
FATTON Marianne
PERRETEN Patrick
1995
1999
Dombresson
Serneus
NE
GR
SUI
Mixed
6
GER 1
PALLER Tatjana
HÖSCH Finn
1995
2003
-
Pullach
-
-
GER
Mixed
7
SVK
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna
SIARNIK Jakub
1985
1994
Saint Maurice En Valgodemard
Smrecany
-
-
SVK
Mixed
8
POL
JANUSZYK Iwona
ELANTKOWSKI Jan
1992
2000
Oswiecim
Zakopane
-
-
POL
Mixed
9
JPN 1
TANAKA Yurie
ENDO Kenta
1989
1994
-
Niigata-Shi
-
-
JPN
Mixed
10
USA 1
STABERG Grace
SMITH Cameron
2002
1995
Silverthorne
Gunnison
-
-
USA
Mixed
11
CHI
ALLUE Montserral
BRAVO Felipe
1995
1998
-
Traiguen
-
-
CHI
Mixed
12
CAN 1
TOTH Kylee
RUTA Matt
1984
1995
Alberta
.
-
-
CAN
Mixed
13
FRA 2
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
GALINDO Robin
1997
2000
Saint Jean De Sixt
Lans En Vercord
-
-
FRA
Mixed
14
ESP 2
GARCIA FARRES Marta
MARTÍNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUÉS Iñigo
1992
1996
Barcelona
.
-
-
ESP
Mixed
15
ITA 2
DE SILVESTRO Alba
BOSCACCI Michele
1995
1990
Padola Bl
Milano
-
-
ITA
Mixed
16
AUT 2
DREIER Sarah
MAYER Andreas
1995
2001
Neukirchen Am Großvenediger
Kirchdorf I. Tirol
-
-
AUT
Mixed
18
GER 2
WESSLING Sophia
GRAMELSBERGER Felix
2003
2002
?
.
-
-
GER
Mixed
19
JPN 2
TAKIZAWA Sora
KODERA Norio
1997
1979
-
510-1292
-
-
JPN
Mixed
17
SUI 2
DESEYN Thibe
BUSSARD Robin
2003
2002
Leysin
Albeuve
VD
FR
SUI
Mixed
20
USA 2
HAFEMAN Hali
GOGUELY Jules
1991
1993
-
-
-
-
USA
Mixed
21
CAN 2
ZVEZDIN Alexandra
KATO Akio
1998
1995
-
-
-
-
CAN
Mixed
22
FRA 3
DUPONT Louna
DAMEVIN Anselme
2002
2002
-
Val Cenis
-
-
FRA
Mixed
23
ESP 3
COSTA DIEZ Maria
FERRER MARTINEZ Ot
2002
2002
Santpedor
Berga
-
-
ESP
Mixed
24
ITA 3
MORESCHINI Lisa
ANTONIOLI Robert
2001
1990
Milan
Valfurva
-
-
ITA
Mixed
26
JPN 3
USUI Natsumi
SHIMA Tokutaro
1998
1999
-
-
-
-
JPN
Mixed
27
USA 3
RUDY Gwen
RAUEN John
1993
1999
-
-
-
-
USA
Mixed
28
FRA 4
DEPLANCHE Laura
GINER Pablo
1994
2001
.
250
-
-
FRA
Mixed
29
ESP 4
ORDOÑEZ COBACHO Maria
RÀDUA IVERN Marc
2003
2002
Granada
?
-
-
ESP
Mixed
30
ITA 4
COMPAGNONI Giulia
TOMASONI Luca
1996
2002
Valfurva
.
-
-
ITA
Mixed
31
ITA 5
MASCHERONA Katia
ROSSI Giovanni
2001
1999
-
Milano
-
-
ITA
Mixed