Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Course du Soleil & Challenge entreprise - 2024

Course du Soleil & Challenge entreprise : event logo

Participant list

62 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cadets B - Jugend B
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1501
EVEQUOZ Louis
2010
Noes
VS
SUI
Cadets B - Jugend B

Dames 1 - Damen 1
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
ROMANO Patricia
1978
Noes
VS
SUI
Dames 1 - Damen 1
2003
LAMBIS Amal
1976
Riddes
VS
SUI
Dames 1 - Damen 1

Ecolières C - Schülerinnen C
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
601
RUDAZ Lucie
2015
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Ecolières C - Schülerinnen C
602
CA Vétroz
RIQUEN Jade
2016
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Ecolières C - Schülerinnen C
603
MIGY Louane
2016
Venthône
VS
SUI
Ecolières C - Schülerinnen C

Ecoliers A - Schüler A
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1201
VOUILLAMOZ Noé
2011
Leytron
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A - Schüler A
1202
TELLOLS Victor
2011
Randogne
VS
SUI
Ecoliers A - Schüler A

Ecoliers B - Schüler B
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
801
RUDAZ Téo
2014
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B - Schüler B
802
ALVES Nathan
2014
Granges Vs
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B - Schüler B
803
EMERY Nicolas
2013
Réchy
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B - Schüler B
804
SCHWERY Alexis
2014
Sion
VS
SUI
Ecoliers B - Schüler B

Ecoliers C - Schüler C
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
JOLIAT Axel
2016
Chermignon
-
SUI
Ecoliers C - Schüler C
402
CARRUZZO Ilhian
2015
Venthône
VS
SUI
Ecoliers C - Schüler C

Femmes - Frauen
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2002
MOTTET Alice
2004
Fully
VS
SUI
Femmes - Frauen

FUN (sans chrono)
24

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3801
GILLIOZ Salomé
2019
Uvrier
VS
SUI
FUN (sans chrono)
3802
IMSAND Ellyn
2019
Granges
-
SUI
FUN (sans chrono)
3803
IMSAND Jessica
1992
Granges
VS
SUI
FUN (sans chrono)
3804
BERCLAZ Emmanuelle
1977
Uvrier
VS
SUI
FUN (sans chrono)
3805
BONVIN Sevan
2020
Réchy
VS
SUI
FUN (sans chrono)
3806
POUGET-ZUFFEREY Géraldine
1990
Veyras
VS
SUI
FUN (sans chrono)
3807
POUGET Adrien
2020
Veyras
VS
SUI
FUN (sans chrono)
3808
Les groseilles
CORDONIER Camille
2020
Lens
VS
SUI
FUN (sans chrono)
3809
CORDONIER Stephanie
1988
Lens
VS
SUI
FUN (sans chrono)
3810
FAVRE Théo
2016
Veyras
VS
SUI
FUN (sans chrono)
3811
FAVRE Grégoire
1983
Veyras
VS
SUI
FUN (sans chrono)
3812
GEIGER Yvonne
1991
Granges
VS
SUI
FUN (sans chrono)
3813
GEIGER Alyson
2020
Granges
VS
SUI
FUN (sans chrono)
3814
MILLIUS Jeanne
1989
Chippis
VS
SUI
FUN (sans chrono)
3815
RYWALSKI Valentin
2020
Chippis
VS
SUI
FUN (sans chrono)
3816
GENOUD Méryl
1988
St-Jean
VS
SUI
FUN (sans chrono)
3817
GENOUD Méryl
1988
St-Jean
VS
SUI
FUN (sans chrono)
3818
ALVAREZ Elisa
2018
Saint Leonard
VS
SUI
FUN (sans chrono)
3819
ELEAUME Grâce
1994
Corin-De-La-Crête
VS
SUI
FUN (sans chrono)
3820
RIAD Kaydence
2015
Corin-De-La-Crête
VS
SUI
FUN (sans chrono)
3821
Schüpbach
SCHÜPBACH Emilie
2019
Sierre
-
SUI
FUN (sans chrono)
3822
Schüpbach
SCHÜPBACH Sandra
1983
Sierre
-
SUI
FUN (sans chrono)
3823
DE PREUX Maxime
2019
Sierre
VS
SUI
FUN (sans chrono)
3824
DE PREUX Lucie
1980
Sierre
VS
SUI
FUN (sans chrono)

Hommes - Männer
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2502
LUBAŃSKI Mateusz
1991
Długołęka
-
POL
Hommes - Männer
2506
GALINSKI Mateusz
1992
Fiesch
VS
SUI
Hommes - Männer

Mobilité réduite - Eingeschränkter Mobilität
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3401
MINCHELLA Gabriela
1984
Sierre
VS
SUI
Mobilité réduite - Eingeschränkter Mobilität

Populaires 2 - Volkslauf 2
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3201
RUDAZ Jessica
1984
Chermignon
VS
SUI
Populaires 2 - Volkslauf 2
3202
FERRARO Dominique Stéphanie
1973
Mollens
VS
SUI
Populaires 2 - Volkslauf 2
3203
BOVIO Yvan
1974
Mollens
VS
SUI
Populaires 2 - Volkslauf 2
3204
RIQUEN Sébastien
1985
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Populaires 2 - Volkslauf 2
3205
CORDONIER Mélissa
1991
Sion
VS
SUI
Populaires 2 - Volkslauf 2
3206
SERMET Elodie
1991
Sion
VS
SUI
Populaires 2 - Volkslauf 2

Poussines
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
AZ Sports
MILLIUS Morgane
2017
Bramois
VS
SUI
Poussines
202
EPINEY Emma Lucie
2017
Miège
VS
SUI
Poussines
203
CALOZ Célia
2020
Sierre
VS
SUI
Poussines
204
RAMOS Nancy
2019
Chalais
VS
POR
Poussines

Poussins
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
ZUFFEREY Nolan
2017
Miege
VS
SUI
Poussins
2
AZ Sports
MILLIUS Benjamin
2019
Bramois
-
SUI
Poussins
3
CA Vétroz
GALLOPPINI Railay
2017
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Poussins
4
KULLMANN Axel
2019
Sierre
VS
SUI
Poussins
5
EYRIES Antoine
2017
Granges
VS
FRA
Poussins

Vétérans 1 - Veteranen 1
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2503
DELALOYE Ludovic
1980
Arbaz
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1 - Veteranen 1
2504
AMARAL Monteiro
1978
Sierre
-
POR
Vétérans 1 - Veteranen 1
2505
SCHROETER Julien
1977
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1 - Veteranen 1
2507
SCHWERY Philippe
1982
Sion
VS
SUI
Vétérans 1 - Veteranen 1

Vétérans 3 - Veteranen 3
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2501
Sevan
BRIGUET Claude
1961
Réchy
VS
SUI
Vétérans 3 - Veteranen 3