Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

45 participants

All categories
Athlete

F20
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
22
Lat Sense
POFFET Rachel
1989
Tafers
FR
SUI
F20
41
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
ALMEIDA Cristiana
1997
Fribourg
FR
POR
F20

F40
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
18
Atletic Team Rechthalten
SANSONNENS Edmée-Angeline
1982
Marly
FR
SUI
F40
21
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
MORGADO Madalena
1978
Courtepin
FR
POR
F40
32
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
CLERC Andrea
1979
Heitenried
FR
SUI
F40
35
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
LECOURT Sophie
1983
Fribourg
FR
FRA
F40

F50
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
17
WÜTHRICH Gisela
1971
Bettenhausen
BE
SUI
F50
20
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
DA SILVA Anabela
1973
Sugiez
FR
POR
F50
29
CA Portugais Fribourg
GARDONI-DEFFONTAINES Bénédicte
1967
Marly
FR
SUI
F50
30
CAG Farvagny
COCHARD Sarah
1973
Corpataux
FR
SUI
F50
44
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
DUBEY Claudia
1974
Fétigny
FR
SUI
F50
48
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
CARVALHO Conceição
1973
Fribourg
FR
POR
F50

Fun-Walking / Slowrun
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
801
SCHLUNEGGER Rita
1961
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Fun-Walking / Slowrun
802
KRÄTTLI Christine
1964
Röthenbach Hbsee
BE
SUI
Fun-Walking / Slowrun

M19
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
49
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
SANTOS Ricardo
2005
Fribourg
FR
POR
M19

M20
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
11
Lat Sense
COMMIJS Bart
1994
Wünnewil
FR
SUI
M20
27
SCHMUTZ Stefan
1988
Tafers
FR
SUI
M20
36
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
PROBST David
1997
Murten
FR
SUI
M20
40
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
MATIAS António
1986
La Roche
FR
POR
M20
42
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
SANTOS Hugo
1996
Fribourg
FR
POR
M20
43
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
INEICHEN Boris
1997
Lausanne
VD
SUI
M20

M40
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
13
Topfel Clément Architekten AG
IMMER Patric
1983
St. Antoni
FR
SUI
M40
24
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
MORGADO Mario
1975
Courtaman
FR
POR
M40
26
HOEKSTRA Michael
1983
Bern
-
SUI
M40
37
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
ALMEIDA Nuno
1980
Noréaz
FR
SUI
M40
45
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
MEKONEN Solomon
1982
Fribourg
FR
ETH
M40
46
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
OUDIN Nathanael
1981
Le Mouret
FR
FRA
M40
47
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
MONING Michael
1984
Arconciel
FR
SUI
M40

M50
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
16
BOUZON Daniel
1972
Lovens
FR
SUI
M50
19
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
DOMINGUES LOPES José Carlos
1973
Jorat-Mézières
VD
POR
M50
28
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
BACHMANN Daniel
1974
Lanzenhäusern
BE
SUI
M50
31
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
AEBISCHER Adrian
1974
Heitenried
FR
SUI
M50
38
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
COSTA Albino
1968
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
POR
M50
39
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
MOREIRA Luis Antonio
1967
Fribourg
FR
POR
M50
50
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
SOARES Augusto
1966
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
POR
M50

M60
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
15
CAG Farvagny
GRECA Josef
1957
Rossens Fr
FR
SUI
M60
25
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
HAYOZ Erwin
1963
Villarepos
FR
SUI
M60
33
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
MICHEL Rémy
1957
Neyruz
FR
SUI
M60
34
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
REIS Victor
1964
Payerne
VD
POR
M60

M70
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
12
CAG Farvagny
PICCAND Gabriel
1954
Corpataux
FR
SUI
M70
14
CAG Farvagny/ smrun
CHAVAILLAZ Bernardin Robert
1943
Ecuvillens
FR
SUI
M70
23
CA PORTUGAIS FRIBOURG
PETRULLI Salvatore
1946
Courtaman
FR
ITA
M70

Moskito Boys
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2201
SCHMUTZ Lewis
2020
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Moskito Boys

Moskito Girls
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2101
SCHMUTZ Alicia
2020
Tafers
FR
SUI
Moskito Girls

Piccolo Girls
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1901
SCHMUTZ Sophia
2018
Tafers
FR
SUI
Piccolo Girls