Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

108 participants

All categories
Athlete

11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
17

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
MONTPIED Sandrine
1985
Vevey
VD
FRA
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
BINAY Deniz
1986
Zurich
-
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
BENDEBBA Hedy
1983
Chavornay
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
BENDEBBA Camille
1987
Chavornay
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
RICHARD Dominique
1980
Fiaugères
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
Cappuchino Runners
DEGEN Christian
1962
Sissach
BL
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
GUILLET Laura
1998
La Joux
FR
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
FRAPPAT Jeremy
1988
Lyon
-
FRA
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
HICK James
1987
Lutry
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
RAMBAUD ALTHAUS Clotilde
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
Binômette
WEILER Magaly
1976
Aigle
VD
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
Binômette
AVANTHAY Rébecca
1980
Monthey
VS
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
BARGUES Delphine
1996
Pessac
-
FRA
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
RIVA Kevin
1988
Hurigny
-
FRA
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
VOUILLOT Victor
1988
Boussières
-
FRA
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
CAZARD Mathieu
1991
Nantes
-
FRA
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)
0
NARDOT Guillaume
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
11KM - Fun POP (SANS PODIUM)

11KM - U15 Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
ALTHAUS Anna
2009
Genève
GE
SUI
11KM - U15 Filles

11KM - U18 Garçons
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
ANDREY Yonah
2007
Vernayaz
FR
SUI
11KM - U18 Garçons

24KM - Seniors Femmes
20

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Pronto
SCHNEUWLY Nadine
1996
Ursy
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
STEBLER Nadia
1991
Corpataux
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
MOSIMANN PERNET Elodie
1988
Onnens
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
THALMANN Caroline
1993
Le Landeron
NE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
OPPE Charline
1993
Rossens
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
Vertical Sports
REYMOND Virginie
1988
Bofflens
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
SANER Laetitia
1987
Delémont
JU
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
SCHUWEY Mylène
1995
Riaz
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
ULDRY Maryline
1996
Bulle
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
YERLY Muriel
1986
Botterens
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
REGANELY Noemie
1986
Villars-Sur-Glâne
-
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
ARABA Nadia
1989
Broc
FR
FRA
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
BOVÉ GODED Marta
1995
Pully
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
HOUGUENADE Alexandra
1989
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
GULIZIA Sabrina
1989
Miège
VS
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
BRIAL Maelys
1992
Arconciel
FR
FRA
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
SEY Jana
1995
Lokeren
-
BEL
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
PARATTE Stéphanie
1989
Courroux
JU
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
CAVIGLIOLI Marine
1995
Fribourg
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes
0
THALMANN Mélissa
1989
Rueyres-St-Laurent
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Femmes

24KM - Seniors Hommes
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
AEBISCHER David
1993
Bulle
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
DENIS Maxime
1994
Malpas
-
FRA
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
ZIMMERMANN Florian
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
BERNER Alex
1993
Lausanne
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
MAIRE Antoine
1993
Poliez-Pittet
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
SANTOS RAMOS Dany
1998
Riaz
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
BERGER Nicolas
1991
Pully
VD
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
FERREIRA Nicolas
1998
Bulle
FR
POR
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
ENNOUARI Yahya
1989
Ixelles
-
MAR
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
ROBERT-NICOUD Josua
1994
Bienne
BE
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
ESPOSITO Alessio
1989
Echandens
VD
ITA
24KM - Seniors Hommes
0
THALMANN Marc
1991
Rueyres-St-Laurent
FR
SUI
24KM - Seniors Hommes

24KM - Vétérans I Femmes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Éco- Trail Genève
BLANCHARD Meltine
1976
Geneve
GE
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Femmes
0
BLANK Andrea
1979
Aarberg
BE
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Femmes
0
VUAGNIAUX Anita
1980
Ursy
FR
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Femmes

24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
DESPONT Philippe
1978
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
RASSAT Mickael
1983
Corseaux
VD
FRA
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
Nava
AUBERT Samuel
1979
Denezy
VD
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
STÉFFAN Damien
1979
Boulogne Billancourt
-
FRA
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
Trail training team
BIZE Daniel
1976
Oron
VD
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
Club de course d'orientation Lausanne-Jorat
GENDROZ Raoul
1978
Corcelles-Le-Jorat
VD
SUI
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
FELBABEL Erich
1978
Cottens
FR
FRA
24KM - Vétérans I Hommes

24KM - Vétérans II Femmes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Running Planet Genève
CHARPIOT Christine
1971
Genève
GE
SUI
24KM - Vétérans II Femmes
0
HARI Ellen
1967
Reichenbach I. K.
BE
SUI
24KM - Vétérans II Femmes
0
CHATTON Laurence
1961
Thônex
GE
SUI
24KM - Vétérans II Femmes
0
Weperf
NESA Elena
1962
Onex
GE
SUI
24KM - Vétérans II Femmes

24KM - Vétérans II Hommes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
CICR
ALTHAUS Fabrice
1974
Genève
GE
SUI
24KM - Vétérans II Hommes
0
DILL Michael
1965
Montmollin
NE
SUI
24KM - Vétérans II Hommes
0
HARI Hansjürg
1966
Reichenbach I. K.
BE
SUI
24KM - Vétérans II Hommes
0
MOSS Thierry
1973
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
24KM - Vétérans II Hommes

54KM - Seniors Femmes
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
D-Team SCOTT
GREMAUD Lisa
1998
Vuarmarens
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Femmes
0
VANDERMERSCH Léa
1995
Saint Amé
-
BEL
54KM - Seniors Femmes
0
PICCOLI Francesca
1989
Liebefeld
BE
ITA
54KM - Seniors Femmes
0
MICHEL Annina
1989
Thierachern
BE
SUI
54KM - Seniors Femmes
0
METTLER Léa
1994
Vully-Les-Lacs
VD
SUI
54KM - Seniors Femmes
0
BEGLINGER Charlotte
1992
Zurich
ZH
CAN
54KM - Seniors Femmes

54KM - Seniors Hommes
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
CURRAT Kevin
1991
Epagny
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
0
NIEDEGGER Pierre
1992
Fribourg
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
0
ILLAN Emile
1999
Epagny
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
0
BOMBINO Andrea
1994
Genève
GE
ITA
54KM - Seniors Hommes
0
El Domingo Social Club
GRANDJEAN Gaëtan
1988
Fribourg
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
0
CHERON Loïc
1988
Charmey
FR
FRA
54KM - Seniors Hommes
0
BOSSARD Bruno
1991
Jougne
-
FRA
54KM - Seniors Hommes
0
PLANCHAMP Bastien
1992
Vully-Les-Lacs
VD
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
0
Le Gitan Grill Zermatt
CORTÈS MAS Vicenç
1992
Zermatt
VS
ESP
54KM - Seniors Hommes
0
AHOY
WATT Murray
1989
London
-
RSA
54KM - Seniors Hommes
0
FOLENS Frederic
1991
Lokeren
-
BEL
54KM - Seniors Hommes
0
FONTANA Jhon Jairo
1994
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
0
HINDLEY Benjamin
1997
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
GBR
54KM - Seniors Hommes
0
WILLIERVAL Rémi
1986
Fillinges
-
FRA
54KM - Seniors Hommes
0
GARCIA Alexandre
1991
Pessac
-
FRA
54KM - Seniors Hommes
0
BONGARD Nicolas
1989
Crésuz
FR
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
0
SMTP
BÉTRISEY Quentin
1998
St-Léonard
VS
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes
0
PLAINDOUX Guillaume
1994
Lausanne
-
SUI
54KM - Seniors Hommes

54KM - Vétérans I Femmes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
Mat’trail coaching
MARIANACCI Sandra
1982
Bousse
-
FRA
54KM - Vétérans I Femmes
0
ARMELAO Vanessa
1977
Gimel
VD
ITA
54KM - Vétérans I Femmes

54KM - Vétérans I Hommes
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
NAOUX Alexandre
1978
Flanthey
VS
SUI
54KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
BINAY Jean Kerim
1984
Bern
BE
SUI
54KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
Janssen Bern
LANG Claus
1977
Hunibach
BE
GER
54KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
BUCHS Daniel
1984
Wimmis
BE
SUI
54KM - Vétérans I Hommes
0
BECHERI Giacomo
1978
Bern
BE
SUI
54KM - Vétérans I Hommes