Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

ISMF WC - Villars-sur-Ollon (SUI) - Sprint - 2024

ISMF WC - Villars-sur-Ollon (SUI) - Sprint : event logo

Participant list

107 participants

All categories
Athlete

Senior Men
66

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
Senior Men
2
FEEC
CARDONA COLL Oriol
1994
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
3
SAC Regionalzentrum Ost
LIETHA Arno
1998
Küblis
GR
SUI
Senior Men
4
MARTÍNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUÉS Iñigo
1996
.
-
ESP
Senior Men
5
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
GALINDO Robin
2000
Lans En Vercord
-
FRA
Senior Men
11
Mountain Performance
GASSER Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
Senior Men
10
Swiss Team
FAVRE Matteo
2001
Sion
VS
SUI
Senior Men
9
BCVS Mount Asics Team
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
Senior Men
8
Swiss Team
ARNOLD Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
Senior Men
6
SAUTEL Florian
1994
-
-
FRA
Senior Men
7
S.C. ALTAVALTELLINA
CANCLINI Nicolo Ernesto
1997
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
16
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Senior Men
17
TOMASONI Luca
2002
.
-
ITA
Senior Men
18
Compressport Switzerland
DONNET Tobias
2001
Morgins
VS
SUI
Senior Men
19
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
Senior Men
20
Swiss Team
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
Senior Men
13
GINER Pablo
2001
250
-
FRA
Senior Men
12
Teysalpi/CA Riviera
ULRICH Florian
1999
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
Senior Men
14
Team Sidas Matryx
ELLMENREICH Baptiste
1998
Passy
-
FRA
Senior Men
15
FERRER MARTINEZ Ot
2002
Berga
-
ESP
Senior Men
21
HAUTE TARENTAISE MONTAGNE SPORTS
ROGIER Noé
2002
.
-
FRA
Senior Men
22
CDS MERIBEL
DUCOURET Bazil
2002
Belleville
-
FRA
Senior Men
23
DAV Nachwuchskader
HÖSCH Finn
2003
Pullach
-
GER
Senior Men
24
ÖBH/ÖSV2
VERBNJAK Paul
2001
Hochfilzen
-
AUT
Senior Men
26
Swiss team
PERRETEN Patrick
1999
Serneus
GR
SUI
Senior Men
25
ÖSV
MAYER Andreas
2001
Kirchdorf I. Tirol
-
AUT
Senior Men
27
ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCI
ANTONIOLI Robert
1990
Valfurva
-
ITA
Senior Men
28
bonneval sur arc
ANSELMET Jérémy
2003
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
Senior Men
32
Equipe de Suisse / Mountain Performance
DUBOIS Loïc
2003
Bernex
GE
SUI
Senior Men
33
GRAMELSBERGER Felix
2002
.
-
GER
Senior Men
34
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
BOSCACCI Michele
1990
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
35
Soldeu Esqui Club
OLM ROUPPERT Oriol
2003
Canillo
-
AND
Senior Men
36
Red Bull - Salomon
BONNET Rémi
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
Senior Men
37
SHIMA Tokutaro
1999
-
-
JPN
Senior Men
29
KISTLER Jon
2003
Zürich
ZH
SUI
Senior Men
30
ROSSI Giovanni
1999
Milano
-
ITA
Senior Men
31
KLETTE Hans-Inge
1997
.
-
NOR
Senior Men
38
USSMA
SMITH Cameron
1995
Gunnison
-
USA
Senior Men
39
ECPCGR
BARTUMEU CARAMES Adrià
1999
Encamp
-
AND
Senior Men
40
GOGUELY Jules
1993
-
-
USA
Senior Men
41
HÖFL Armin
1989
Krakau
-
AUT
Senior Men
42
BACHLEDA-KSIEDZULARZ Jakub
2001
-
-
POL
Senior Men
43
Polish National Team
ELANTKOWSKI Jan
2000
Zakopane
-
POL
Senior Men
44
RUTA Matt
1995
.
-
CAN
Senior Men
45
KATO Akio
1995
-
-
CAN
Senior Men
46
SCARPA SK _iarska dolina
SIARNIK Jakub
1994
Smrecany
-
SVK
Senior Men
47
Australia
BELLINGHAM Phillip
1991
Mt Beauty
-
AUS
Senior Men
48
DAV Nachwuchskader
PELZER Josef
2001
Bischhofswiesen
-
GER
Senior Men
49
ENDO Kenta
1994
Niigata-Shi
-
JPN
Senior Men
50
CBDN & RS equipement Morgins
DE SOUZA COSTA DE CANDOLLE Charles
1986
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
BRA
Senior Men
51
JMSCA
KODERA Norio
1979
510-1292
-
JPN
Senior Men
52
RAUEN John
1999
-
-
USA
Senior Men
53
FARQUAR Bradley
1986
-
-
CAN
Senior Men
54
swissskimoteam
KAUFMANN Andri
2003
Küblis
GR
SUI
Senior Men
55
WHITEHEAD Arthur
1995
-
-
USA
Senior Men
56
MTB Club Montafon / Adidas Outdoor
ZUGG Daniel
1993
St. Gallenkirch
-
AUT
Senior Men
57
Montagne Show
LATTION Ludovic
2001
Orsières
VS
SUI
Senior Men
58
SALVADORI Marco
2002
.
-
ITA
Senior Men
59
BRATBERG Gjermund Eide
2000
-
-
NOR
Senior Men
60
VAN VLIET Jens
2000
-
-
NED
Senior Men
61
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION SKI ALPINISME
CHESNEY Alexis
2001
.
-
FRA
Senior Men
62
ALLGÄU OUTLET RACE TEAM
DÜRR Marc
1996
-
-
GER
Senior Men
64
LØDØEN Trym Dalset
2002
-
-
NOR
Senior Men
65
SAC Weissenstein 2
VAN LEEUWEN Paul
1994
Bern
BE
NED
Senior Men
66
SIEPMANN Tim
1998
-
-
GER
Senior Men
63
Vltava Fund Craft team
STOCEK Fabian
1994
Jilemnice
-
CZE
Senior Men

Senior Women
41

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
CAF Gap/Dynafit
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna
1985
Saint Maurice En Valgodemard
-
SVK
Senior Women
102
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
1997
Saint Jean De Sixt
-
FRA
Senior Women
103
CLUB DES SPORTS MERIBEL
HARROP Emily
1997
La Côte D'aime
-
FRA
Senior Women
104
GARCIA FARRES Marta
1992
Barcelona
-
ESP
Senior Women
105
Club Alpujarra
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
1994
Barrio De Monachil
-
ESP
Senior Women
106
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
MURADA Giulia
1998
Albosaggia
-
ITA
Senior Women
107
PALLER Tatjana
1995
-
-
GER
Senior Women
108
Switzerland
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
Senior Women
109
Running conseils team
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
Senior Women
110
DEPLANCHE Laura
1994
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
111
MASCHERONA Katia
2001
-
-
ITA
Senior Women
112
Polish National Team
JANUSZYK Iwona
1992
Oswiecim
-
POL
Senior Women
113
Salomon Running/ Swiss Skimo
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Fiesch
VS
SUI
Senior Women
114
MORESCHINI Lisa
2001
Milan
-
ITA
Senior Women
115
C.S. ESERCITO
DE SILVESTRO Alba
1995
Padola Bl
-
ITA
Senior Women
116
C.S. ESERCITO
COMPAGNONI Giulia
1996
Valfurva
-
ITA
Senior Women
117
HIEMER Johanna
1995
Füssen
-
AUT
Senior Women
118
France
BONNEL Lena
1996
-
-
FRA
Senior Women
119
Croc-Kil... Leysin
DESEYN Thibe
2003
Leysin
VD
SUI
Senior Women
120
DUPONT Louna
2002
-
-
FRA
Senior Women
121
ÖSV
DREIER Sarah
1995
Neukirchen Am Großvenediger
-
AUT
Senior Women
122
COSTA DIEZ Maria
2002
Santpedor
-
ESP
Senior Women
123
WESSLING Sophia
2003
?
-
GER
Senior Women
124
Dynafit
STABERG Grace
2002
Silverthorne
-
USA
Senior Women
125
TANAKA Yurie
1989
-
-
JPN
Senior Women
126
Canada
TOTH Kylee
1984
Alberta
-
CAN
Senior Women
127
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION SKI ALPINISME
RAVINEL Margot
2002
.
-
FRA
Senior Women
128
RUDY Gwen
1993
-
-
USA
Senior Women
129
HAFEMAN Hali
1991
-
-
USA
Senior Women
130
TAKIZAWA Sora
1997
-
-
JPN
Senior Women
131
Anna Tybor
TYBOR Anna
1991
Zakopane
-
POL
Senior Women
132
USUI Natsumi
1998
-
-
JPN
Senior Women
133
ZVEZDIN Alexandra
1998
-
-
CAN
Senior Women
134
La Toussuire Les Sybelles
BONNEL Lorna
1986
La Toussuire
-
FRA
Senior Women