Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

ISMF WC - Villars-sur-Ollon (SUI) - Mixed Relay - 2024

ISMF WC - Villars-sur-Ollon (SUI) - Mixed Relay : event logo

Participant list

76 participants

All categories
Athlete

Mixed
76

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
FRA 1
DEPLANCHE Laura
SAUTEL Florian
1994
1994
.
-
-
-
FRA
Mixed
2
ITA 1
MURADA Giulia
CANCLINI Nicolo Ernesto
1998
1997
Albosaggia
Milano
-
-
ITA
Mixed
3
ESP 1
GARCIA FARRES Marta
CARDONA COLL Oriol
1992
1994
Barcelona
.
-
-
ESP
Mixed
4
AUT 1
HIEMER Johanna
VERBNJAK Paul
1995
2001
Füssen
Hochfilzen
-
-
AUT
Mixed
5
SUI 1
ULRICH Caroline
PERRETEN Patrick
2002
1999
La Tour De Peilz
Serneus
VD
GR
SUI
Mixed
6
GER 1
PALLER Tatjana
HÖSCH Finn
1995
2003
-
Pullach
-
-
GER
Mixed
7
SVK
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna
SIARNIK Jakub
1985
1994
Saint Maurice En Valgodemard
Smrecany
-
-
SVK
Mixed
8
POL 1
TYBOR Anna
ELANTKOWSKI Jan
1991
2000
Zakopane
Zakopane
-
-
POL
Mixed
9
JPN 1
TANAKA Yurie
SHIMA Tokutaro
1989
1999
-
-
-
-
JPN
Mixed
10
SLO
KOLBL Rea
KOVACIC Luka
1991
1995
Boulder
Kranj
-
-
SLO
Mixed
11
CAN 1
TOTH Kylee
RUTA Matt
1984
1995
Alberta
.
-
-
CAN
Mixed
12
USA 1
STABERG Grace
GOTH Tom
2002
1985
Silverthorne
-
-
-
USA
Mixed
13
CZE
VASINOVA Marcela
STOCEK Fabian
1989
1994
.
Jilemnice
-
-
CZE
Mixed
14
NED
GOETZE Anneloes
VAN LEEUWEN Paul
2000
1994
Munich
Bern
-
BE
NED
Mixed
15
FRA 2
BONNEL Lena
DAMEVIN Anselme
1996
2002
-
Val Cenis
-
-
FRA
Mixed
16
ITA 2
DE SILVESTRO Alba
BOSCACCI Michele
1995
1990
Padola Bl
Milano
-
-
ITA
Mixed
17
ESP 2
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
MARTÍNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUÉS Iñigo
1994
1996
Barrio De Monachil
.
-
-
ESP
Mixed
18
AUT 2
DREIER Sarah
MAYER Andreas
1995
2001
Neukirchen Am Großvenediger
Kirchdorf I. Tirol
-
-
AUT
Mixed
19
SUI 2
FATTON Marianne
KISTLER Jon
1995
2003
Dombresson
Zürich
NE
ZH
SUI
Mixed
20
GER 2
WESSLING Sophia
GRAMELSBERGER Felix
2003
2002
?
.
-
-
GER
Mixed
21
POL 2
JANUSZYK Iwona
BACHLEDA-KSIEDZULARZ Jakub
1992
2001
Oswiecim
-
-
-
POL
Mixed
22
JPN 2
TAKIZAWA Sora
ENDO Kenta
1997
1994
-
Niigata-Shi
-
-
JPN
Mixed
23
CAN 2
ZVEZDIN Alexandra
KATO Akio
1998
1995
-
-
-
-
CAN
Mixed
24
USA 2
RUDY Gwen
WHITEHEAD Arthur
1993
1995
-
-
-
-
USA
Mixed
25
FRA 3
RAVINEL Margot
GINER Pablo
2002
2001
.
250
-
-
FRA
Mixed
26
ITA 3
MASCHERONA Katia
ROSSI Giovanni
2001
1999
-
Milano
-
-
ITA
Mixed
27
ESP 3
COSTA DIEZ Maria
FERRER MARTINEZ Ot
2002
2002
Santpedor
Berga
-
-
ESP
Mixed
28
SUI 3
SCHMID Alessandra
LIETHA Arno
1997
1998
Fiesch
Küblis
VS
GR
SUI
Mixed
29
GER 3
MICHEL Anna-Maria
PELZER Josef
2003
2001
.
Bischhofswiesen
-
-
GER
Mixed
30
JPN 3
USUI Natsumi
KODERA Norio
1998
1979
-
510-1292
-
-
JPN
Mixed
31
USA 3
VON AVIS Emmiliese
RAUEN John
1991
1999
-
-
-
-
USA
Mixed
32
FRA 4
DUPONT Louna
DUCOURET Bazil
2002
2002
-
Belleville
-
-
FRA
Mixed
33
ITA 4
COMPAGNONI Giulia
ANTONIOLI Robert
1996
1990
Valfurva
Valfurva
-
-
ITA
Mixed
34
SUI 4
DESEYN Thibe
BUSSARD Thomas
2003
2002
Leysin
Albeuve
VD
FR
SUI
Mixed
35
GER 4
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
DÜRR Marc
2003
1996
?
-
-
-
GER
Mixed
36
USA 4
HAFEMAN Hali
GOGUELY Jules
1991
1993
-
-
-
-
USA
Mixed
37
ITA 5
MORESCHINI Lisa
TOMASONI Luca
2001
2002
Milan
.
-
-
ITA
Mixed
38
SUI 5
BOCCHINO Laura
DUBOIS Loïc
2002
2003
Grône
Bernex
VS
GE
SUI
Mixed