Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

198 participants

All categories
Athlete

11KM - Dames 20
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1009
MUSY Marie Leïla
2001
Nyon
VD
SUI
11KM - Dames 20
1018
AMEZ-DROZ Aurélie
1999
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
11KM - Dames 20
1034
VERGNES Alyson
2000
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
11KM - Dames 20
1038
WÄLTI Aurélie
2000
Valangin
NE
SUI
11KM - Dames 20
1039
WÄLTI Julie
2003
Valangin
NE
SUI
11KM - Dames 20
1045
MOREL Jodie
1997
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
11KM - Dames 20

11KM - Dames 30
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
BRANDT Aurélie
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
11KM - Dames 30
1005
Cross Club Chaux-de-Fonds
MATTHEY Emilie
1987
La Sagne
NE
SUI
11KM - Dames 30
1012
BURANI Joanie
1992
Le Locle
NE
SUI
11KM - Dames 30
1013
JAY Elise
1992
Montlebon
-
FRA
11KM - Dames 30
1015
Perraudin Sports
THEUBET Maloé
1993
La Tzoumaz
VS
SUI
11KM - Dames 30
1026
BAILLOD Virginie
1994
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
11KM - Dames 30
1041
Intensityworkout.ch
THÉVENAZ Stéphanie
1988
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
11KM - Dames 30
1044
BUSCHINI Anne-Laure
1986
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
11KM - Dames 30

11KM - Dames 40
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1006
CCC
HUTZLI Valérie
1975
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
11KM - Dames 40
1007
JAQUET Danielle
1979
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
11KM - Dames 40
1011
JEANMOUGIN Naima
1983
Pusey
-
MAR
11KM - Dames 40
1014
PELLATON Melanie
1977
Cernier
NE
SUI
11KM - Dames 40
1023
BRUNNER Marie-Eve
1980
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
11KM - Dames 40
1032
Cross-club Chaux-de-Fds
CASSI Sandra
1978
La Sagne Ne
NE
SUI
11KM - Dames 40
1040
BÜHLER Rosine
1982
Le Locle
NE
SUI
11KM - Dames 40
1047
kiwicoaching
MEMBREZ Emmanuelle
1978
Bevaix
NE
SUI
11KM - Dames 40

11KM - Dames 50
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1003
SESSELI Laure
1972
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Dames 50
1024
STANYER Kate
1970
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
11KM - Dames 50
1025
Cross-Club La Chaux-de-Fonds
ROUECHE Laurence
1971
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
11KM - Dames 50
1036
MORALES Véronique
1969
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
11KM - Dames 50

11KM - Dames 60
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1010
Cross Club Les Fées Val-de-Travers
MARCHESI FERRARI Silvana
1947
Couvet
NE
ITA
11KM - Dames 60
1021
VAUTHIER Isabelle
1963
Cornaux Ne
NE
SUI
11KM - Dames 60
1042
Intensityworkout.ch
THÉVENAZ Florence
1964
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
11KM - Dames 60

11KM - Hommes 20
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1029
Es la chaux
BEZ Aurélien
2003
La Chaux De Gilley
-
FRA
11KM - Hommes 20
1033
GAUTHIER Manuel
1995
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
11KM - Hommes 20
1035
VRILLON Kevin
1997
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
11KM - Hommes 20
1037
VIGNAU Tony
1995
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
FRA
11KM - Hommes 20

11KM - Hommes 30
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1004
HIRSCHI Romain
1989
Les Brenets
NE
SUI
11KM - Hommes 30
1043
BARTHOD Adrien
1987
Montlebon
-
FRA
11KM - Hommes 30

11KM - Hommes 40
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1017
PATINO Oscar
1980
Le Mont Sur Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Hommes 40
1027
USY
GARCIA Daniel
1976
Valeyres-Sous-Montagny
VD
SUI
11KM - Hommes 40
1030
ARMBRUSTER Bernd
1976
Einigen
BE
GER
11KM - Hommes 40

11KM - Hommes 50
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
WOODTLI Raphaël David
1970
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Hommes 50
1046
COURGEY Vincent
1973
Froidevaux
-
FRA
11KM - Hommes 50

11KM - Hommes 60
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1008
DURAFOUR Gérard
1951
Anières
GE
SUI
11KM - Hommes 60
1016
VUILLEUMIER Jean-Pierre
1951
Tramelan
BE
SUI
11KM - Hommes 60
1019
GRANDJEAN Laurent
1958
Geneve
GE
SUI
11KM - Hommes 60
1020
ABBET Francis
1955
Renan
BE
SUI
11KM - Hommes 60
1022
PORTA Philippe
1961
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
11KM - Hommes 60

11KM - Juniors Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1031
Intensity Workout
MARTIN Julia
2008
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
11KM - Juniors Filles

11KM - Juniors Garçons
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1028
USY / FC Grandson
GARCIA Simon
2008
Valeyres-Sous-Montagny
VD
SUI
11KM - Juniors Garçons
1048
BARBEN Nils
2005
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
11KM - Juniors Garçons
1049
Scarpa Karpos
PELOT Elie
2005
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
11KM - Juniors Garçons

11KM - Walking Dames/Hommes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
Cross club des Fées
RACINE Céline
1980
Fleurier
NE
SUI
11KM - Walking Dames/Hommes
3002
MARTIN-FOURCADE Véronique
1958
Hauterive
NE
SUI
11KM - Walking Dames/Hommes
3003
LEPORTIER-KUENTZ Emilie
1973
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
11KM - Walking Dames/Hommes
3004
KIELIGER Matthias
1972
Zumikon
ZH
SUI
11KM - Walking Dames/Hommes

21KM - Dames 20
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2005
BANDEL Aline
1999
Vuadens
FR
SUI
21KM - Dames 20
2022
OSSEMANN Claire
1996
Les Brenets
NE
SUI
21KM - Dames 20
2043
LOVIS Elodie
1996
Courgenay
JU
SUI
21KM - Dames 20

21KM - Dames 30
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2010
BERGER Marika
1994
La Ferriere
BE
SUI
21KM - Dames 30
2015
cross club les Fées
MARGUET Anaelle
1988
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
21KM - Dames 30
2021
MANO Wendy
1990
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
21KM - Dames 30
2024
JUBIN Mylène
1990
Les Brenets
NE
SUI
21KM - Dames 30
2025
DUCOMMUN Fany
1990
Chaux-De-Fonds
-
SUI
21KM - Dames 30
2027
DE BORTOLI Melissa
1988
Sonceboz
BE
SUI
21KM - Dames 30
2028
LÄDERACH Marie
1987
Sonceboz
BE
SUI
21KM - Dames 30
2033
REZZONICO Sandy
1989
Reconvilier
BE
SUI
21KM - Dames 30
2040
PIZZOLON Léna
1987
Le Locle
NE
SUI
21KM - Dames 30
2050
Intensityworkout
JAGGI Sylvie
1986
Colombier
NE
SUI
21KM - Dames 30
2056
US Yverdon
NOTTER Judith
1989
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
21KM - Dames 30
2069
FULIGNO Emilie
1988
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
21KM - Dames 30
2074
BICHSEL Alexia
1987
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
21KM - Dames 30
2078
TISSOT Joane
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
21KM - Dames 30
2095
Intensity workout
BALL Louise
1990
Auvernier
NE
FRA
21KM - Dames 30

21KM - Dames 40
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2007
cross-club
PERRET Odile
1984
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
21KM - Dames 40
2009
DESSOUSLAVY Carine
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
21KM - Dames 40
2014
REICHEN Emilie
1982
Villiers
NE
SUI
21KM - Dames 40
2018
Cross-Club Les Fées
SITTARO Anne-Laurence
1975
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
21KM - Dames 40
2034
RUEDIN Fabienne
1976
Cressier
NE
SUI
21KM - Dames 40
2042
TRAMAUX Corinne
1978
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
21KM - Dames 40
2051
Cross Club Les Fées
BARRAUD Nathalie
1983
Le Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
21KM - Dames 40
2057
CHAPPATTE Claire
1979
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
21KM - Dames 40
2060
GHISLETTA Bérengère
1976
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
BEL
21KM - Dames 40
2065
MUNARI Lucile
1981
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
21KM - Dames 40
2070
BAUMANN Valerie
1981
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
21KM - Dames 40
2084
Nava
AUBERT Alexandra
1979
Denezy
VD
SUI
21KM - Dames 40
2098
BEDOY GUYOT Marie
1981
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
21KM - Dames 40
2099
le coing d'or
SEDZIK Maria
1980
2067
NE
POL
21KM - Dames 40

21KM - Dames 50
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
ProduSport
GILBERT Bernadette
1968
Chenecey-Buillon
-
FRA
21KM - Dames 50
2062
ROY Evanne
1974
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
21KM - Dames 50
2071
Cross club Nidau
MESNARD Anne-Marie
1966
Nods
BE
SUI
21KM - Dames 50
2076
SCHNEITER Sylvie
1965
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
21KM - Dames 50
2082
VERMOT Florence
1972
La Sagne
NE
SUI
21KM - Dames 50
2085
MONNERAT Chantal
1974
Corban
JU
SUI
21KM - Dames 50
2086
Team FAM
OREJA Corinne
1973
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
21KM - Dames 50

21KM - Hommes 20
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2004
MUSY Quentin
1997
Vuadens
FR
SUI
21KM - Hommes 20
2012
BOILLAT Lucas
1999
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
21KM - Hommes 20
2032
SURDEZ Pablo
2002
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
21KM - Hommes 20
2041
MATTHEY Pablo
1996
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
21KM - Hommes 20
2044
SCHNETZ Simon
1998
Courgenay
JU
SUI
21KM - Hommes 20
2046
BOISSENIN Quentin
1999
Le Barboux
-
FRA
21KM - Hommes 20
2054
PERRIARD Colin
1998
Domdidier
FR
SUI
21KM - Hommes 20
2059
CALAME Kenny-Louis
2000
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
21KM - Hommes 20