Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

19 participants

All categories
Athlete

11KM - Dames 30
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
BRANDT Aurélie
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
11KM - Dames 30

11KM - Dames 50
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1003
SESSELI Laure
1972
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Dames 50

11KM - Hommes 50
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
WOODTLI Raphaël David
1970
Lausanne
VD
SUI
11KM - Hommes 50

21KM - Dames 20
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2005
BANDEL Aline
1999
Vuadens
FR
SUI
21KM - Dames 20

21KM - Dames 30
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2010
BERGER Marika
1994
La Ferriere
BE
SUI
21KM - Dames 30

21KM - Dames 40
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2007
cross-club
PERRET Odile
1984
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
21KM - Dames 40
2009
DESSOUSLAVY Carine
1979
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
21KM - Dames 40

21KM - Dames 50
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
ProduSport
GILBERT Bernadette
1968
Chenecey-Buillon
-
FRA
21KM - Dames 50

21KM - Hommes 20
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2004
MUSY Quentin
1997
Vuadens
FR
SUI
21KM - Hommes 20

21KM - Hommes 40
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2006
www.institutkinesiologie5e.ch
TERREAUX Lionel
1982
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
21KM - Hommes 40
2008
cross-club
PERRET Laurent
1977
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
21KM - Hommes 40

21KM - Hommes 60
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2002
GAILLARD Olivier
1961
Köniz
BE
SUI
21KM - Hommes 60
2003
EVARD Boris
1961
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
21KM - Hommes 60

Ecolières A
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
HORNBERGER Sophie
2011
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Ecolières A

Ecolières B
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
HORNBERGER Julie
2014
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Ecolières B

Ecoliers A
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
402
UHC Corcelles-Cormondrèche
SCHNEIDER Tom
2011
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Ecoliers A

Ecoliers B
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
302
cross-club
PERRET Ethan
2013
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Ecoliers B
303
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
SCHNEIDER Etan
2014
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Ecoliers B

Ecoliers C
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
PERRET Nils
2015
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Ecoliers C