Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

331 participants

All categories
Athlete

Fun Femmes
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4023
BARONI Cindy
1982
Colombier
NE
SUI
Fun Femmes
4949
Les Fourgs Singletrack
DURAND Laura
1985
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Fun Femmes
4950
Les Fourgs Singletrack
LECOULTRE Lara
2003
Longevilles Mont D'or
-
FRA
Fun Femmes
4901
VUILLÈME Marion
1988
Bôle
NE
SUI
Fun Femmes
4908
CANDAUX Maryse
1978
Croy
VD
SUI
Fun Femmes
4910
AEBI Marie
1990
Croy
-
SUI
Fun Femmes

Fun Hommes
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4009
MATTHEY Patrick
1972
Ursy
FR
SUI
Fun Hommes
4011
REBEAUD Stéphane
1985
Romainmôtier
VD
SUI
Fun Hommes
4948
Les Fourgs Singletrack
BILLET Pierre-Alain
1977
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Fun Hommes
4902
Vélo-Club Estavayer
GUILLOD Didier
1973
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
Fun Hommes
4906
Mountain Athletes
KUMMER Reto
1973
Ried-Brig
VS
SUI
Fun Hommes
4909
VTT Balcon du Jura
PASTORIS Fabien
1982
Ste-Croix
VD
SUI
Fun Hommes

E-bike - Fun Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
981
CYVOCT Philippe
1976
Cudrefin
VD
SUI
E-bike - Fun Hommes

Poussins filles
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9901
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Anaïs
2019
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9905
Kids prof CCL
LÜTHI Lisa
2020
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Poussins filles
9909
VC Fribourg
BOVIGNY Zoé
2018
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9911
NICOLET Clémentine
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9931
Les Fourgs Singletrack
BÉPOIX Clémence
2021
Les Fourgs
-
-
Poussins filles
9937
Les Fourgs Singletrack
POURCHET Rose
2019
Les Fourgs
-
-
Poussins filles
9940
RIEMANN Sophia
2019
Bussy-Chardonney
VD
SUI
Poussins filles
9943
Passion Vélo
ROSSETTI Eva
2019
Travers
NE
SUI
Poussins filles
9947
Cimes cycle
LAVERGNAT Ambre
2020
La Chaux-De-Fond
NE
SUI
Poussins filles
9945
ZZP
ALIZON Maya
2020
Zug
ZG
FRA
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
24

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9902
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Hippolyte
2018
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins garcons
9903
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Isidore
2020
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins garcons
9904
VTT Balcon du JURA
DUVOISIN Romain
2020
Tévenon
VD
-
Poussins garcons
9906
VC Echallens
KNOEPFLI Arno
2018
Lucens
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9907
PERRETIER Tom
2018
Pontarlier
-
FRA
Poussins garcons
9908
Crossroad Kids Bike Club Martigny
KORELL Mattia
2018
Sion
VS
SUI
Poussins garcons
9910
BOVIGNY Jules
2020
1782 Belfaux
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9912
HOYER Allan
2019
Bavois
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9913
TRACHSEL Nils
2018
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9932
Les Fourgs Singletrack
BÉPOIX Camille
2019
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Poussins garcons
9933
Les Fourgs Singletrack
RAVIER Simon
2018
Les Fourgs
-
-
Poussins garcons
9934
Les Fourgs Singletrack
DURAND Zachary
2019
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Poussins garcons
9935
Les Fourgs Singletrack
DREYER-SCHAFFER Gabin
2018
Les Fourgs
-
-
Poussins garcons
9936
Les Fourgs Singletrack
DECAYEUX Gaston
2020
Les Fourgs
-
-
Poussins garcons
9938
Les Fourgs Singletrack
CARETTI Roman
2019
Les Fourgs
-
-
Poussins garcons
9939
CHEVALIER Elio
2020
Yvonand
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9941
FELLAY Maxime
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9942
FELLAY Clément
2018
Sorens
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9946
JIMENEZ Samuel
2018
Le Trétien
VS
SUI
Poussins garcons
9948
LINIGER Bentley
2018
Orbe
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9949
CACHIN Yannis
2018
Orges
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9950
STERN Charlie
2020
Baulmes
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9951
STERN Leon
2018
Baulmes
VD
SUI
Poussins garcons
9952
DE MARCO Sorem
2020
Fleurier
NE
SUI
Poussins garcons

Soft filles
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6002
Vélo-Club Payerne
MEIER Louise
2016
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
Soft filles
6007
VTT Balcon du JURA
PREVITALI Alice
2017
Mauborget
VD
SUI
Soft filles
6010
Kids prof ccl
LÜTHI Isaline
2017
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Soft filles
6011
VTT Balcon du JURA
WIDMER Adélie
2016
Bullet
VD
SUI
Soft filles
6012
Pédale Bulloise
TRACHSEL Fanny
2016
Crésuz
FR
SUI
Soft filles
6014
Crossroad Kids Bike Club Martigny
BENDER Ella
2016
Fully
VS
SUI
Soft filles
6132
Les Fourgs Singletrack
BÉPOIX Elise
2017
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Soft filles
6138
Pédale Bulloise
FELLAY Ophélie
2016
Sorens
FR
SUI
Soft filles
6143
BUCLIN Margaux
2016
Rances
VD
SUI
Soft filles

Soft garcons
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6001
Kids Bike Horizon / VC Payerne
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
6003
Vélo Club Fribourg
MARQUES Lorenzo
2016
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
POR
Soft garcons
6004
VC Estavayer-le-Lac
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6005
SAERTEX Portugal/ Edaetech
LOURENÇO Làzaro
2016
Sembrancher
VS
POR
Soft garcons
6006
VTT Balcon du Jura
HAINARD Jovian
2017
Buttes
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
6008
VTT Balcon du JURA
GALDOS Mikel
2016
Couvet
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
6009
VTT Balcon du JURA
CRENN Mahe
2016
Sainte-Croix
VD
-
Soft garcons
6013
Vélo Club Vallorbe
CARRY Ethan
2016
Jougne
FR
FRA
Soft garcons
6133
Les Fourgs Singletrack
RUTY Marin
2016
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Soft garcons
6134
Les Fourgs Singletrack
DURAND Lucien
2017
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Soft garcons
6135
Les Fourgs Singletrack
CARETTI Valerian
2017
Les Fourgs
-
-
Soft garcons
6136
Les Fourgs Singletrack
DECAYEUX Gabin
2017
Les Fourgs
-
-
Soft garcons
6137
RIEMANN Oscar
2016
Bussy-Chardonney
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6139
Passion Vélo
ROSSETTI Andrea
2016
Travers
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
6140
LAVERGNAT Sonam
2017
La Chaux-De-Fond
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
6141
MTB Heitenried
SCHAFFTER Stian
2016
Lurtigen
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
6142
LINIGER Hugo
2016
Orbe
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6145
ROBERT Colin
2017
Savagnier
NE
SUI
Soft garcons
6144
MOTTAZ Malo
2017
Chêne-Pâquier
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6147
CRUCHAUD Mathieu
2017
Bullet
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6146
ROSSETTI Luca
2017
Colombier Ne
NE
SUI
Soft garcons

Cross filles
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5003
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Olivia
2014
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Cross filles
5005
BIKECLUB SENSE OBERLAND
JUNGO Anja
2015
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
Cross filles
5016
VTT Balcon du JURA
PREVITALI Lina
2015
Bullet
VD
SUI
Cross filles
5017
VTT Balcon du JURA
REY Sofia
2015
L'auberson
VD
SUI
Cross filles
5022
Crossroad Kids Bike Club Martigny
KORELL Anna
2015
Sion
VS
SUI
Cross filles
5027
Vélo Club Vallorbe
FLACTION Nora
2014
Juriens
VD
SUI
Cross filles
5901
Les Fourgs Singletrack
MANTEZ Taina
2014
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Cross filles
5903
Les Fourgs Singletrack
BILLET Aude
2014
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Cross filles
5907
Les Fourgs Singletrack
RUTY Line
2014
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
Cross filles
5918
Les Fourgs Singletrack
TISSOT Luce
2015
Les Fourgs
-
-
Cross filles
5915
ZZP
ALIZON Nour
2014
Zug
ZG
FRA
Cross filles
5917
MTB Heitenried
SCHAFFTER Mellie
2014
Lurtigen
FR
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garcons
35

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5001
Tri4fun /Team Prof
FANKHAUSER Sasha
2014
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
5002
Kids PROF - CC Littoral
REGLI Gian
2014
Gals
BE
SUI
Cross garcons
5004
O2MounTainBike
STUDER Paul
2014
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5006
Zeta
ERNI Niilo
2014
Boudry
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
5007
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Elio
2015
Territet
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5008
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Philémon
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Cross garcons
5009
VTT Balcon du Jura
MARGUERAT Mylann
2015
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5010
VTT Balcon du JURA
DUVOISIN Dylan
2015
Fontanezier
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5011
VTT Balcon du Jura
HAINARD Justin
2015
Buttes
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
5012
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Matteo
2014
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5013
Cyclophile Sédunois
CORVAGLIA Mirco
2014
Sion
VS
SUI
Cross garcons