Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Coupe du Chasseron - 2024

Coupe du Chasseron : event logo

Participant list

75 participants

All categories
Athlete

Fun Hommes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4009
MATTHEY Patrick
1972
Ursy
FR
SUI
Fun Hommes
4011
REBEAUD Stéphane
1985
Romainmôtier
VD
SUI
Fun Hommes

Poussins filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9901
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Anaïs
2019
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9902
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Hippolyte
2018
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins garcons
9903
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Isidore
2020
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins garcons
9904
VTT Balcon du JURA
DUVOISIN Romain
2020
Tévenon
VD
-
Poussins garcons

Soft filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6002
Vélo-Club Payerne
MEIER Louise
2016
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
Soft filles

Soft garcons
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6001
Kids Bike Horizon / VC Payerne
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
6003
Vélo Club Fribourg
MARQUES Lorenzo
2016
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
POR
Soft garcons
6004
VC Estavayer-le-Lac
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
6005
SAERTEX Portugal/ Edaetech
LOURENÇO Làzaro
2016
Sembrancher
VS
POR
Soft garcons
6006
VTT Balcon du Jura
HAINARD Jovian
2017
Buttes
NE
SUI
Soft garcons

Cross filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5003
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Olivia
2014
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Cross filles
5005
BIKECLUB SENSE OBERLAND
JUNGO Anja
2015
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garcons
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5001
Tri4fun /Team Prof
FANKHAUSER Sasha
2014
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
5002
Kids PROF - CC Littoral
REGLI Gian
2014
Gals
BE
SUI
Cross garcons
5004
O2MounTainBike
STUDER Paul
2014
La Tour-De-Trême
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
5006
Zeta
ERNI Niilo
2014
Boudry
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
5007
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Elio
2015
Territet
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5008
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Philémon
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Cross garcons
5009
VTT Balcon du Jura
MARGUERAT Mylann
2015
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5010
VTT Balcon du JURA
DUVOISIN Dylan
2015
Fontanezier
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
5011
VTT Balcon du Jura
HAINARD Justin
2015
Buttes
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
5012
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Matteo
2014
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Cross garcons

Rock filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4003
VC Echallens
LOVEY Nora
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock filles
4012
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Célia
2013
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Rock filles

Rock garçons
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4001
VC Fribourg
FASEL Lucien
2013
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
4002
VC Echallens
LOVEY Lohan
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
4004
VC Payerne
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
4005
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Alessio
2012
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
4006
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Loris
2013
Territet
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
4007
VC Estavayer-le-Lac
GAVILLET Arnaud
2013
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
4008
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Eustache
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Rock garçons
4010
VC Payerne Compétition
FREY Maé
2013
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
4013
Vtt Mont D'or
AUBRY Marius
2013
Mouthe
-
FRA
Rock garçons

Mega garçons
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3003
Equipe Dubraquet-Winckenbach
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Mega garçons
3005
Cimes cycle
FRAINIER Axel
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
3006
Cyclophile Sédunois
BRIGUET Lucas
2010
Fey / Nendaz
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
3007
O2 Mountain Bike
MAGNIN Eliot
2011
La Roche Fr
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3008
VTT Balcon du Jura
WIDMER Oscar
2011
Bullet
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3009
Team prof Raiffeisen CCL
PERRINJAQUET Shayan
2010
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
3010
BIKECLUB SENSE OBERLAND
JUNGO Nils
2011
Schmitten Fr
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3011
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Samuel
2010
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3012
Zeta
ERNI Finn
2011
Boudry
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
3013
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Séraphin
2010
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Mega garçons
3014
MTB Heitenried
GROSSRIEDER Yann
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3015
VC Payerne Compétition
FREY Sevan
2011
Montagny-Les-Monts
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3016
VC Payerne
BRODARD Théo
2010
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3017
MTB Heitenried
RUDAZ Téo
2011
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3018
Zeta Cycling Club
LEHMANN Malo
2010
Les Geneveys Sur Coffrane
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
3020
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Hugo
2011
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3021
Vtt Mont D'or
AUBRY Lucien
2010
Mouthe
-
FRA
Mega garçons

Cadets
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
MTB Heitenried
HAARPAINTNER Nicolas
2009
Heitenreid
FR
SUI
Cadets
2002
Vélo Club Nyon
SERMONDADE Tom
2008
Gingins
VD
SUI
Cadets

XC - Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
15
Cimes Cycle
ALEGRE Quentin
2005
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes

XC - Masters 2
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
8
MARTINEZ Victor
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
12
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Julien
1984
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
14
Tschopp Cycles Sion
CORTESI Mickael
1975
Sion
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
17
MARTINEZ Patrick
1980
Territet
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
19
Biomaster Concept / Zeta Cycling
MONTANDON Michaël
1977
Bevaix
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
20
DONATUCCI Valentino
1975
Biel/bienne
BE
ITA
XC - Masters 2

XC - Seniors
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
Thömus | WindowMaster by Wyss Training
SCHORI Rolf
1968
Bettlach
SO
SUI
XC - Seniors
9
GABRIEL Olivier
1971
Cousset
FR
SUI
XC - Seniors
11
CL LITTORAL
AMSTUTZ Yves
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Seniors
16
Club Cycliste du Littoral
SANCHEZ Carlos
1974
Neuchâtel
NE
ESP
XC - Seniors

Mega filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3002
VC Echallens
LOVEY Kelia
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Mega filles
3004
MTB Heitenried
SCHWAB Nova
2011
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Mega filles
3019
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Elsa
2010
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Mega filles

Cadettes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2003
Cimes Cycle
JEANMAIRE Laélia
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadettes

Juniors
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
DIND Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
Juniors
1002
Alex Moos Racing
TUFAROLO Timo
2006
Veyras
VS
SUI
Juniors

XC - Masters 1
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
10
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
13
DBL Bike
MALHADO Rudi
1989
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
POR
XC - Masters 1
18
VC Vignoble-Cyclerc
JÄGGI Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1