Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events
Help
EN
Login / Create an account
Défis du Niremont - 2024
See all events
Description
Subscriptions
Opened
List of participants
Published!
Live Timing
Results
Participant list
28 participants
All categories
Athlete
11.8 KM - F20
2
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
509
DE BERNARDINI Célia
1991
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
512
Les amis de Cédric&Lena
SCHAUB Leandra
1991
La Rippe
VD
SUI
11.8 KM - F20
11.8 KM - F40
3
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
STÖCKLIN Stéphanie
1975
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
11.8 KM - F40
503
LEROY Sylvia
1978
Menieres
FR
SUI
11.8 KM - F40
507
Family
PETITPIERRE Cynthia
1978
Granges De Vesin
FR
SUI
11.8 KM - F40
11.8 KM - M20
2
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
508
COSSY Normann
1990
Châtel-St-Denis
FR
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
510
Les pious
SIERRO Benoît
1991
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
11.8 KM - M20
11.8 KM - M40
1
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
505
BANGERTER Alain
1977
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
11.8 KM - M40
11.8 KM - M60
1
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
502
STOCKLIN Karl
1961
Leysin
VD
SUI
11.8 KM - M60
11.8 KM - M50
2
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
506
Family
BERTHOUD Fabrice
1970
Granges-De-Vesin
FR
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
511
Footing Club Meyrin
GERTSCH Michel
1969
La Plaine
GE
SUI
11.8 KM - M50
11.8 KM - Marcheurs Mixtes
6
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
901
NICOLLERAT Sophie
1975
Cugy
VD
SUI
11.8 KM - Marcheurs Mixtes
902
DEMONT Jean-Philippe
1984
Orny
-
SUI
11.8 KM - Marcheurs Mixtes
903
BALLY Laurence
1973
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
11.8 KM - Marcheurs Mixtes
904
CHABLAIX Florence
1965
Meyrin
GE
SUI
11.8 KM - Marcheurs Mixtes
905
Footing Club Meyrin
GERTSCH Tina
1969
La Plaine
GE
SUI
11.8 KM - Marcheurs Mixtes
906
PROULX Claudine
1972
Forel (lavaux)
VD
SUI
11.8 KM - Marcheurs Mixtes
11.8 KM - U20 Hommes
1
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
504
BANGERTER Anaël
2007
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
11.8 KM - U20 Hommes
22.3 KM - M20
1
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
NOVAK Daniel
1987
Adligenswil
LU
CZE
22.3 KM - M20
22.3 KM - M40
2
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
CARC Romont
BOETSCH Guillaume
1984
Les Ecasseys
FR
SUI
22.3 KM - M40
4
Club de course d'orientation Lausanne-Jorat
GENDROZ Raoul
1978
Corcelles-Le-Jorat
VD
SUI
22.3 KM - M40
22.3 KM - U20 Hommes
1
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
Dynafit
BUCLIN Lorick
2006
Bassins
VD
SUI
22.3 KM - U20 Hommes
Ecolières B
1
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1602
VUAGNIAUX Emma
2014
Vucherens
VD
SUI
Ecolières B
Ecoliers B
1
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1601
BOETSCH Célestin
2014
Les Ecasseys
FR
SUI
Ecoliers B
Minis Filles E
1
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
Ski-Club
VIAL Alice
2022
Maules
FR
SUI
Minis Filles E
Minis Garçons D
1
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1201
BOETSCH Théodore
2017
Les Ecasseys
FR
SUI
Minis Garçons D
Parents-Enfants
2
Export
Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
Lenny Duffey
COLLIARD Marc
1967
1623
FR
SUI
Parents-Enfants
2002
Mila Duffey
COLLIARD Marc
1967
1623
FR
SUI
Parents-Enfants