Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

La Patrouille de la Dôle - 2024

La Patrouille de la Dôle : event logo

Participant list

25 participants

All categories
Athlete

28 KM - Juniors Hommes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
504
Team1270
VANAT Yanis
1999
Trélex
VD
SUI
28 KM - Juniors Hommes
505
Team 1270
VANAT Alexis
2003
Trélex
VD
SUI
28 KM - Juniors Hommes

28 KM - Petit Relais - (2 athlètes)
2

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1501
Team fédé
CAINZOS Darius
GUIGNARD Timothé
1999
2002
Mex
Gollion
VD
VD
SUI
28 KM - Petit Relais - (2 athlètes)

28 KM - Seniors Femmes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
VélôPôDôle
LIMAT Fanny
1986
Arzier-Le Muids
VD
SUI
28 KM - Seniors Femmes
506
NEUFFER Lucie
1977
Genolier
VD
SUI
28 KM - Seniors Femmes

28 KM - Seniors Hommes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
502
VélôPôDôle
WASSER Philippe
1977
Arzier
VD
SUI
28 KM - Seniors Hommes
503
BERNARD Alexandre
1982
Begnins
VD
SUI
28 KM - Seniors Hommes

39 KM - Espoirs Hommes
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
Jeunesse de Begnins
MOTTAZ Steeve
1997
Gland
VD
SUI
39 KM - Espoirs Hommes
5
Z-Fit Coaching
BUCLIN Vincent
1989
Gland
VD
SUI
39 KM - Espoirs Hommes
6
HEISS Bastian
1994
Bassins
-
SUI
39 KM - Espoirs Hommes
12
LASNEL Vincent
1995
Signy
VD
FRA
39 KM - Espoirs Hommes
13
Team Fédé
ROCHAT Guillaume
1998
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
39 KM - Espoirs Hommes
14
La Côte Firm
BIDERBOST Samuel
1994
Nyon
VD
SUI
39 KM - Espoirs Hommes

39 KM - Grand Relais - (3 athlètes)
3

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
LXM Sport team
URBEN Laurent
GOY Xavier
MONNEY Valentin
2005
2005
1996
Montricher
Apples
Vullierens
VD
VD
VD
SUI
39 KM - Grand Relais - (3 athlètes)

39 KM - Juniors Femmes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9
FAVRE Axelle
1999
Fey
VD
SUI
39 KM - Juniors Femmes

39 KM - Juniors Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
MOSER Mathieu
2005
Vuarrens
VD
SUI
39 KM - Juniors Hommes

39 KM - Seniors Femmes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
GIRARDET Anne-Louise
1987
Genolier
VD
FRA
39 KM - Seniors Femmes
8
HENNEL Elisabeth
1972
Arzierarzier-Le Muids
VD
FRA
39 KM - Seniors Femmes
11
COSENDEY Stéphanie
1988
Nyon
VD
SUI
39 KM - Seniors Femmes

39 KM - Seniors Hommes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
GIRARDET Cédric
1984
Genolier
VD
SUI
39 KM - Seniors Hommes
7
TARTARIN Franck
1980
Francalmont
-
FRA
39 KM - Seniors Hommes
10
RODRIGUES Filipe
1984
Nyon
VD
POR
39 KM - Seniors Hommes