Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Roc du Littoral - 2024

Roc du Littoral : event logo

Participant list

116 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cadets
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3006
MTB Heitenried
HAARPAINTNER Nicolas
2009
Heitenreid
FR
SUI
Cadets
3011
Vélo Club Nyon
SERMONDADE Tom
2008
Gingins
VD
SUI
Cadets
3022
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
MOINARD Lubin
2009
Marin Epagnier
NE
FRA
Cadets
3024
Cyclophile Sédunois
REDUCE Bastian
2009
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Cadets
3028
Cimes cycle
KULLMANN Ryan
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadets

Cadettes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3029
Cimes Cycle
JEANMAIRE Laélia
2008
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Cadettes
3030
Cyclophile sédunois
ROH Mathilde
2008
Vétroz
VS
SUI
Cadettes

Cross filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9501
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Olivia
2014
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9502
BIKECLUB SENSE OBERLAND
JUNGO Anja
2015
Schmitten (fr)
FR
SUI
Cross filles
9503
VC Lancy
RENQUIN Charlotte
2014
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Cross filles

Cross garcons
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9401
Tri4fun /Team Prof
FANKHAUSER Sasha
2014
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
9402
VC Fribourg
BOVIGNY Thomas
2014
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Cross garcons
9403
Kids PROF - CC Littoral
REGLI Gian
2014
Gals
BE
SUI
Cross garcons
9404
Zeta
ERNI Niilo
2014
Boudry
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
9405
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Elio
2015
Territet
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9406
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Philémon
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Cross garcons
9407
VTT Balcon du Jura
MARGUERAT Mylann
2015
Villars-Burquin
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9408
VTT Balcon du Jura
HAINARD Justin
2015
Buttes
NE
SUI
Cross garcons
9409
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Matteo
2014
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Cross garcons
9410
Kids Bike Horizon
MONNIN Lucien
2014
Montet (glâne)
FR
SUI
Cross garcons

Juniors
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
19
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
DIND Ewan
2007
Montricher
VD
SUI
Juniors
23
Alex Moos Racing
TUFAROLO Timo
2006
Veyras
VS
SUI
Juniors

Mega filles
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3002
VC Echallens
LOVEY Kelia
2010
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Mega filles
3004
MTB Heitenried
SCHWAB Nova
2011
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Mega filles
3020
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Elsa
2010
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Mega filles
3025
BRÜGGER Loïse
2011
Alterswil
FR
SUI
Mega filles

Mega garçons
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
Pédale Bulloise
ZOBEL Rafael
2010
Bulle
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3003
Equipe Dubraquet-Winckenbach
KALLIN Charles
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
FRA
Mega garçons
3005
Cimes cycle
FRAINIER Axel
2010
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
3007
Cyclophile Sédunois
BRIGUET Lucas
2010
Fey / Nendaz
VS
SUI
Mega garçons
3008
O2 Mountain Bike
MAGNIN Eliot
2011
La Roche Fr
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3009
VTT Balcon du Jura
WIDMER Oscar
2011
Bullet
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3010
Team prof Raiffeisen CCL
PERRINJAQUET Shayan
2010
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
3012
BIKECLUB SENSE OBERLAND
JUNGO Nils
2011
Schmitten Fr
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3013
Pédale Bulloise
REYNAUD Samuel
2010
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3014
Zeta
ERNI Finn
2011
Boudry
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
3015
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Séraphin
2010
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Mega garçons
3016
MTB Heitenried
GROSSRIEDER Yann
2010
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3017
VC Payerne
BRODARD Théo
2010
Neyruz Fr
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3018
MTB Heitenried
RUDAZ Téo
2011
Heitenried
FR
SUI
Mega garçons
3019
Zeta Cycling Club
LEHMANN Malo
2010
Les Geneveys Sur Coffrane
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
3021
VTT Balcon du jura
SAHLI Hugo
2011
Villars Burquin
VD
SUI
Mega garçons
3023
VC Lancy
RENQUIN Arthur
2011
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
Mega garçons
3026
Zeta Cycling Club
DUBOIS Keo
2011
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Mega garçons
3027
Vtt Mont D'or
AUBRY Lucien
2010
Mouthe
-
FRA
Mega garçons

Poussins filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9901
Kids Bike Horizon
ROTZETTER Anaïs
2019
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Poussins filles
9902
VC Fribourg
BOVIGNY Zoé
2018
Belfaux
FR
SUI
Poussins filles

Poussins garcons
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9801
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Hippolyte
2018
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins garcons
9802
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Isidore
2020
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Poussins garcons
9803
MARIE CRESPÍ Zac
2018
Hauterive
NE
FRA
Poussins garcons
9804
Kids Bike Horizon
MONNIN Robin
2019
Montet (glâne)
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons
9805
SEITERLE Fynn
2019
Sitterdorf
TG
SUI
Poussins garcons
9806
BOVIGNY Jules
2020
1782 Belfaux
FR
SUI
Poussins garcons

Rock filles
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9301
VC Echallens
LOVEY Nora
2013
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9302
VTT Balcon du Jura
RÜMBELI Célia
2013
L’auberson
VD
SUI
Rock filles
9303
Tri4Fun
AUBERT Naomi
2013
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Rock filles

Rock garçons
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9201
VC Fribourg
FASEL Lucien
2013
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9202
VC Echallens
LOVEY Lohan
2012
Vallorbe
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9203
VC Payerne
TACCOZ Luca
2012
Cheyres-Châbles
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9204
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Alessio
2012
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
Rock garçons
9205
Montreux Rennaz Cyclisme
UBALDI Loris
2013
Territet
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9206
VC Estavayer-le-Lac
GAVILLET Arnaud
2013
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Rock garçons
9207
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Eustache
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Rock garçons
9208
Vtt Mont D'or
AUBRY Marius
2013
Mouthe
-
FRA
Rock garçons
9209
Zeta Cycling Club
AUBERT Zackari
2012
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
Rock garçons
9210
Kids PROF
BRON Loïc
2013
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Rock garçons

Soft filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9701
Vélo-Club Payerne
MEIER Louise
2016
Nuvilly
FR
SUI
Soft filles
9702
Kids Bike Horizon
MONNIN Coline
2017
Montet (glâne)
FR
SUI
Soft filles

Soft garcons
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9601
RV Arbon
SEITERLE Théo
2017
Sitterdorf
TG
SUI
Soft garcons
9602
Kids Bike Horizon / VC Payerne
ROTZETTER Gabriel
2016
Montagny-La-Ville
FR
SUI
Soft garcons
9603
Vélo Club Fribourg
MARQUES Lorenzo
2016
Villars-Sur-Glâne
FR
POR
Soft garcons
9604
VC Estavayer-le-Lac
GAVILLET Valentin
2016
Donneloye
VD
SUI
Soft garcons
9605
Friends Bike Team
FERREIRA Adri
2017
Chavannes-Renens
VD
POR
Soft garcons
9606
VTT Balcon du Jura
HAINARD Jovian
2017
Buttes
NE
SUI
Soft garcons

XC - Dames 1
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
27
Team Prof Raiffeisen CCL
PYTHON Elodie
2005
Boveresse
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
29
Clientis CEC
RACHETER Naïka
2000
Hauterive
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1
34
DAFFLON Carine
1992
Estavayer-Le-Gibloux
FR
SUI
XC - Dames 1
37
DIACON Pauline
1998
Hauterive
NE
SUI
XC - Dames 1

XC - Hommes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
16
Cimes Cycle
ALEGRE Quentin
2005
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
XC - Hommes
31
EC Meyrin
BECHE Maxime
1998
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Hommes
45
Vtt Gavot
KERSUZAN Pierrick
1995
Thollon
-
FRA
XC - Hommes

XC - Masters 1
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
Team PROF Raiffeisen CCL
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
10
DBL Bike
MALHADO Rudi
1989
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
POR
XC - Masters 1
12
LANGEL Yann
1990
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
24
VC Vignoble-Cyclerc
JÄGGI Noé
1990
Lignières
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
32
Care Sport Concept
FALLETI Loris
1989
Begnins
VD
ITA
XC - Masters 1
36
Usitech prog
ALVAREZ Amable
1988
Le Locle
NE
ESP
XC - Masters 1
39
RSC Aaretal Münsingen
SCHMID Silas
1993
Bern
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 1
43
MATCHY RACING TEAM
NGUYEN Maxime
1990
Metz Tessy
-
FRA
XC - Masters 1

XC - Masters 2
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
MARTINEZ Victor
1976
Genève
GE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
9
VC Fribourg
MINOGGIO Julien
1984
Granges-Paccot
FR
SUI
XC - Masters 2
13
Tschopp Cycles Sion
CORTESI Mickael
1975
Sion
VS
SUI
XC - Masters 2
14
Friends Bike Team
FERREIRA Sérgio
1983
Chavannes-Renens
VD
POR
XC - Masters 2
18
La Bicyletterie Suisse / Hilly Coaching
LOETSCHER Joachim
1982
Bôle
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
25
NICOLE Patrice
1983
Montagny
VD
SUI
XC - Masters 2
28
FONSECA Bruno
1984
Ependes (vd)
VD
POR
XC - Masters 2
30
NeuchAventure
DUBOIS Jan
1980
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
33
DONATUCCI Valentino
1975
Biel/bienne
BE
ITA
XC - Masters 2
46
Hilly coaching
NOBEL Karl
1981
Court
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2
47
PERRIN Damian
1981
Bern
BE
SUI
XC - Masters 2