Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

85 participants

All categories
Athlete

16K - Juniors Garçons
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1014
RYSER Hugo
2010
Sion
VS
SUI
16K - Juniors Garçons

16K - Seniors Femmes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1005
ABBÉ Mélanie
1994
Montreux
VD
SUI
16K - Seniors Femmes
1006
FEUZ Léa
2002
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16K - Seniors Femmes
1009
LAURENT Clara
1994
Haute Nendaz
VS
SUI
16K - Seniors Femmes
1013
ALMEIDA Tania
1989
Vétroz
VS
SUI
16K - Seniors Femmes

16K - Seniors Hommes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
LÉGER Arnaud
2004
Vollèges
VS
SUI
16K - Seniors Hommes
1002
DI MAGGIO Loris
1992
Sion
VS
FRA
16K - Seniors Hommes
1003
FERON Adrien
1996
Fribourg
FR
FRA
16K - Seniors Hommes
1007
Trailhawk
MARIÉTHOZ Aurélien
1998
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16K - Seniors Hommes

16K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1004
POZZALI Aurore
1983
Annecy
-
FRA
16K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1008
BERTEMES Laetitia
1984
Siviez (nendaz)
VS
SUI
16K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1010
FAVRE-JOBÉ Johanna
1984
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1011
CROONENBORGHS Marine
1982
Haute-Nendaz
VS
BEL
16K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
1012
La Fée clochette
BLANC Mélanie
1982
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
16K - Vétérans 1 Femmes

16K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1016
TONOSSI VERHAEGEN Susanne
1965
Sarclentse
VS
SUI
16K - Vétérans 2 Femmes

16K - Vétérans 3 Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1015
VERHAEGEN Marc
1961
Sarclentse
VS
SUI
16K - Vétérans 3 Hommes

30K - Juniors Garçons
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2005
GILLIOZ Mathieu
2008
Nendaz
VS
SUI
30K - Juniors Garçons

30K - Seniors Femmes
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
Luna Lover
BORNET Chanelle
1996
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30K - Seniors Femmes
2003
CHARBONNET Caroline
1996
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30K - Seniors Femmes
2012
Scarpa Karpos Swiss Trail Youth Team
GILLIOZ Evelyne
2006
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30K - Seniors Femmes
2013
DROXLER Florence
1991
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30K - Seniors Femmes
2016
MESKERS Judith
1996
Ferney-Voltaire
-
NED
30K - Seniors Femmes
2020
CRETTENAND Sarah
1991
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30K - Seniors Femmes

30K - Seniors Hommes
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2002
DÉLÈZE Robin
1995
Saclentse
VS
SUI
30K - Seniors Hommes
2004
GILLOZ Damien
1993
Aven
VS
SUI
30K - Seniors Hommes
2008
Cassinello Riders
ZAMBETTI Giacomo
2001
Haute Nendaz
VS
SUI
30K - Seniors Hommes
2011
Tsans Ferret Local Legend
VOUILLAMOZ Antoine
1996
Basse-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30K - Seniors Hommes
2014
DROXLER Jonathan
1990
Sornard
VS
SUI
30K - Seniors Hommes
2019
CHARBONNET Damien
1997
Beuson/nendaz
VS
SUI
30K - Seniors Hommes

30K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2009
AMBERT Sophie
1978
Nendaz
VS
SUI
30K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
2017
Le Lab des Montagnes
KAMBER Gaelle
1984
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30K - Vétérans 1 Femmes
2021
MASSOUDI Néda
1980
Haute-Nendaz
VS
FRA
30K - Vétérans 1 Femmes

30K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2015
Follomi Sports
DENIS Olivier
1975
Les Collons
VS
BEL
30K - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2018
Compressport
NOËL Dan
1975
Val-De-Travers
NE
SUI
30K - Vétérans 1 Hommes

30K - Vétérans 2 Femmes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2006
HARI Ellen
1967
Reichenbach I. K.
BE
SUI
30K - Vétérans 2 Femmes

30K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2007
HARI Hansjürg
1966
Reichenbach I. K.
BE
SUI
30K - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2010
AMBERT Régis
1972
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
30K - Vétérans 2 Hommes

Patrouilles Femmes
10

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
Team Paillettes
FOURNIER Mégane
CHARBONNET Fanny
1995
1995
Sion
Aven
VS
VS
SUI
Patrouilles Femmes
3
Les sagittaires
MARTIG Maeva
FOLLONIER Amélie
1995
1995
Sornard
Haute-Nendaz
VS
VS
SUI
Patrouilles Femmes
8
Les Bell's Cleupettes
IMOBERSTEG-LOYE Michèle
IMOBERSTEG Meghan
1986
1992
Beuson (nendaz)
Saint-Pierre-De-Clages
VS
VS
SUI
Patrouilles Femmes
12
Movea trail
BONJOUR Marie
WAEBER Mathilde
1995
1994
Dugny
Vétroz
VS
VS
SUI
Patrouilles Femmes
17
Team mollets
BROCCARD Claudine
TREMBLAY Marianne
1983
1977
Basse-Nendaz
Siviez (nendaz)
VS
VS
SUI
Patrouilles Femmes

Patrouilles Hommes
18

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Objectif 3336
MARTIGNONI Sylvain
DEVÈNES Denis
1985
1982
Haute-Nendaz
Haute-Nendaz
VS
VS
SUI
Patrouilles Hommes
5
Team DJ Luca
DÉLÈZE Mathieu
PITTELOUD Bastien
2004
1999
Fey (nendaz)
Nendaz
VS
VS
SUI
Patrouilles Hommes
6
Movea Team
BONJOUR Allan
MASSON Gauthier
1991
1993
Dugny
Savièse
VS
VS
SUI
Patrouilles Hommes
7
Batouva hunting team
RAMUZ William
VOUILLAMOZ Anthony
2003
1994
Leytron
Isérables
VS
VS
SUI
Patrouilles Hommes
9
Ça va bien se passer !
DEVÈNES Joseph
DEVÈNES Benjamin
1985
1997
Fey
Haute-Nendaz
VS
VS
SUI
Patrouilles Hommes
10
CAVE2RIVES RS
FOURNIER Christophe
MACCAGNAN Pierre
1971
2006
Brignon/nendaz
Bex
VS
VD
SUI
Patrouilles Hommes
14
Le Cœur Avant Le Chrono
MAGNIN Raphaël
GENOUD Valentin
1993
1992
Chippis
Randogne
VS
VS
SUI
Patrouilles Hommes
15
Vaquin Sports Alpibois
VAQUIN Max
BORNET Raphaël
1992
1993
1997
Basse-Nendaz
VS
VS
SUI
Patrouilles Hommes
18
Running Team Apples
HYNES Antoine
HALDEMANN John
1981
1981
Apples
Dizy
VD
VD
SUI
Patrouilles Hommes

Patrouilles Mixtes
8

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
No risk No fun
KUONEN Tiffany
BORNET Francois
1994
1984
Aproz
Sion
VS
VS
SUI
Patrouilles Mixtes
11
Blitzkrieg Bop
REUTENAUER Emilie
PERRIN Joachim
1983
1987
Fully
Collombey-Muraz
VS
VS
SUI
Patrouilles Mixtes
13
Si on sortait de la vallée...
AYMON Aurélie
KREBS Fabrice
1988
1986
Troistorrents
Troistorrents
VS
VS
SUI
Patrouilles Mixtes
16
Les discoureurs
BOARON Béa
DANNER Marc-Antoine
1977
1996
Founex
1814
VD
VD
SUI
Patrouilles Mixtes

Relais Femmes
3

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3002
Someka
BOURBAN Kathleen
IANNACE Melissa
GUNTERN Sophie
1992
1999
1999
Aproz
Sion
Sornard (nendaz)
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais Femmes

Relais Hommes
6

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
Team Burger
DÉLEZ Arnaud
LEVRAND Gilles
RÉSIBOIS Antoine
1992
1988
1994
Sion
Euseigne
Sion
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais Hommes
3004
Lavantier Ski Club
MESOT Xavier
AYMON Jérôme
PUTALLAZ Olivier
1973
1984
1977
Haute-Nendaz
Haute-Nendaz
Haute-Nendaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais Hommes

Relais Mixtes
3

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3003
É tsamô achiyâ
BORNET Daniela
GOLDSTOFF Maxelle
FOURNIER Tim
1999
1995
1991
Basse-Nendaz
Haute-Nendaz
Haute-Nendaz
VS
VS
VS
SUI
Relais Mixtes