Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

58 participants

All categories
Athlete

13KM - Seniors Dames
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3003
MAILLARD Sophie
1993
Pully
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3004
JAQUES Sarah
1986
Orges
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3006
MUSY Marie Leïla
2001
Nyon
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames
3007
BARATELLI Rachel
1987
Saubraz
VD
SUI
13KM - Seniors Dames

13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3001
GRIVEL Séverine
1972
Gex
-
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
3002
GRIVEL Sophie
1964
Gex
-
SUI
13KM - Vétérans 2 Dames

13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3005
ALLERAT Philippe
1972
Le Pont
VD
FRA
13KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes

22KM - Seniors Dames
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2003
Intensityworkout
ROCHAT Mavelyn
1995
Montmollin
NE
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames
2008
CHIAVEGATO Cyrilia
1990
Penthalaz
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2011
PARIS Stéphane
1985
Pully
VD
FRA
22KM - Seniors Dames
2020
EREZ Elif
1993
Basel
BS
TUR
22KM - Seniors Dames
2021
HADORN Mélissa
1993
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
22KM - Seniors Dames

22KM - Seniors Hommes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
REYMOND Yvan
1995
Arveyes
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2004
GARCIA Daniel
1985
Rolle
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2006
DE CONINCK Tanguy
1992
Douvaine
-
FRA
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2017
CHRONAKIS Nicolas
1993
Pully
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes
2018
Solo con migo
WEBER Dorian
1998
Lausanne
VD
SUI
22KM - Seniors Hommes

22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2005
Trail Training Team
BIZE Daniel
1976
Oron
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2007
FUMEAUX Alexandre
1978
Granges Veveyse
FR
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2010
DEFARD Maxime
1983
Lausanne
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2014
BLANCHARD Gregory
1980
Ménières
FR
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
2019
DEUBELBEISS Adrian
1976
Bözberg
AG
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes

22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2002
Léman Running
MORI Laure
1976
Tolochenaz
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2009
CASTRO Dorothee
1984
Lausanne
-
FRA
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
2015
BLANCHARD Viviane
1979
Ménières
FR
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 1 Dames

22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2016
BALLET Clairelise
1968
Lignières
NE
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Dames

22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2012
JACOT-DESCOMBES Thierry
1973
Arlesheim
BL
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2013
LARSSONS Magnus
1973
Perroy
VD
SUI
22KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes

36KM - Seniors Dames
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1015
GACHET Loraine
1993
Orbe
VD
SUI
36KM - Seniors Dames

36KM - Seniors Hommes
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1002
HOFSTETTER Quentin
1998
Entlebuch
LU
SUI
36KM - Seniors Hommes
1005
KEANE John Nathan
1986
Genève
-
SUI
36KM - Seniors Hommes
1007
SILVA Daniel
1989
Eclépens
-
BRA
36KM - Seniors Hommes
1010
GACHET Jonathan
1988
Bioley-Orjulaz
VD
SUI
36KM - Seniors Hommes
1012
AISTS
BUHAJEZUK Julien
1986
Morges
VD
FRA
36KM - Seniors Hommes
1013
FC Lonay
PEDROSA Nelson
1991
Saint-Prex
VD
POR
36KM - Seniors Hommes
1016
CLARKE Lee
1990
Armagh
-
IRL
36KM - Seniors Hommes
1019
HORVATH Gabor
1986
Préverenges
VD
HUN
36KM - Seniors Hommes

36KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1008
BENTO Coralie
1983
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
36KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
1014
CEREZ Maria
1981
Bernex
GE
SUI
36KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
1018
FEY Estelle
1977
Lussery-Villars
VD
FRA
36KM - Vétérans 1 Dames

36KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1001
DELEN Jasper
1978
Hoevelaken
-
NED
36KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1004
DELEN Jasper
1978
Hoevelaken
-
NED
36KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1006
BRUN Jean-Baptiste
1977
Collex-Bossy
GE
FRA
36KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1011
LOPES Paulo
1982
Bellevue
GE
POR
36KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
1017
LATTION Yves
1984
Orsières
VS
SUI
36KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes

36KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1003
MOUT Arjen
1959
Soest
-
NED
36KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
1009
MORTIER Seb
1972
Messery
-
FRA
36KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes

63KM - Seniors Dames
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
10
FLIEGE Pauline
1999
Geneve
GE
SUI
63KM - Seniors Dames
11
JOYE Jutta
1988
Torny-Le-Grand
-
SUI
63KM - Seniors Dames

63KM - Seniors Hommes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Fisting the Alps
VAZQUEZ Adrien
1989
Ecublens (vd)
VD
SUI
63KM - Seniors Hommes
3
Cross Club Nidau / La Salle du Temps
SCHINDLER Jonathan
1992
Biel/bienne
BE
SUI
63KM - Seniors Hommes
9
WEISSER Antoine
1994
Haegen
-
FRA
63KM - Seniors Hommes

63KM - Vétérans 1 Dames
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
VERMOT Josie
1984
Gland
VD
SUI
63KM - Vétérans 1 Dames

63KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
Léman Running
DUTOIT Laurent
1975
Bussigny
VD
SUI
63KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
6
GAIFFE Pierre
1980
Ollon
VD
FRA
63KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes
7
WORINGER Laszlo
1980
Lausanne
VD
SUI
63KM - Vétérans 1 Hommes

63KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
SCHULLA Jörg
1966
Zürich
ZH
SUI
63KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes
8
FABRIS Alessandro
1965
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
ITA
63KM - Vétérans 2 Hommes