Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Triathlon La Chaux-de-Fonds - 2024

Triathlon La Chaux-de-Fonds : event logo

Participant list

27 participants

All categories
Athlete

Bambinis Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
Red-Fish Neuchâtel
ZBINDEN Charlotte
2017
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Bambinis Filles

Bambinis Garçons
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
ANDRIÉ Antoine
2018
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Bambinis Garçons

Benjamins Garçons
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
801
FANKHAUSER Sasha
2014
Geneveys-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Benjamins Garçons
802
ANDRIÉ Lionel
2014
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Benjamins Garçons

Découvertes Hommes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4301
VUILLE Michel
1955
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes
4302
LOCATELLI Mathieu
2001
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Découvertes Hommes

Ecoliers Garçons
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1201
Tri4Fun
LAMBERCIER Bastien
2010
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Ecoliers Garçons

Elites Femmes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2105
Red Fish Neuchâtel
CHIFFELLE Inès
2004
Lignières
NE
SUI
Elites Femmes

Elites Hommes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2104
JORNOD Bastien
1992
Boveresse
NE
SUI
Elites Hommes
2114
Franches-Montagnes
BERTRAND Théo
1999
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Elites Hommes

Equipes Mixtes - 3 athlètes
3

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3151
La famille Locatelli Lambercier
LOCATELLI LAMBERCIER Laurence
LAMBERCIER Bastien
LAMBERCIER Chloé
1980
2010
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
Chézard-St-Martin
Chézard
NE
NE
-
SUI
Equipes Mixtes - 3 athlètes

Juniors Femmes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2106
VTT CLUB JURA / PUZZ.CH
SCHÄUBLIN Léa
2006
Delémont
JU
SUI
Juniors Femmes

Minimes Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
901
Tri4Fun
LAMBERCIER Chloé
2011
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Minimes Filles

Poussins Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
VOYAME TSCHANTZ Lily
2015
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Poussins Filles

Poussins Garçons
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
601
ANDRIÉ Gaëtan
2016
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Poussins Garçons

Seniors Femmes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2101
GSAjoie
SCHAFFTER Sarah
1985
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Seniors Femmes
2102
Team FAM
MEIER Fanny
1988
Delémont
JU
SUI
Seniors Femmes
2103
Neuchaventure / dubraquet
DUBOIS Lyne
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
Seniors Femmes
2108
Onlinedruck / WeyBeach
PERROT Carole
1979
Prêles
BE
SUI
Seniors Femmes

Seniors Hommes
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2109
SAURAIS Pierre-Emmanuel
1981
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
FRA
Seniors Hommes
2111
ANDRIÉ Vincent
1987
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2112
Team Zoot / TriDot
KUMLI Stefan
1979
Nidau
BE
SUI
Seniors Hommes
2113
Tri4fun
POLLIER Josselin
1984
Cernier
NE
FRA
Seniors Hommes

Super Seniors Hommes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2107
Scalpina Herzogenbuchsee
GRÜTTER Martin
1970
Roggwil Be
BE
SUI
Super Seniors Hommes
2110
Tri4Fun
JEANNERET Marc-Antoine
1973
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
Super Seniors Hommes