Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

118 participants

All categories
Athlete

E-VTT & E-Handbike Mixtes
8

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
SPIESS Jean-Pierre
1956
Haute-Sorne
JU
-
E-VTT & E-Handbike Mixtes
502
HOULMANN Didier
1965
Basse-Allaine
JU
SUI
E-VTT & E-Handbike Mixtes
503
HOULMANN Gabriel
1975
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
E-VTT & E-Handbike Mixtes
504
Achilles Switzerland
TENDON Yves
1962
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
E-VTT & E-Handbike Mixtes
505
Achilles
TENDON Nadine
1964
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
E-VTT & E-Handbike Mixtes
601
BONNOTTE Mathieu
1982
Abbévillers
-
FRA
E-VTT & E-Handbike Mixtes
602
GobaTech
MOSSET Gabrielle
1985
Vicques
JU
SUI
E-VTT & E-Handbike Mixtes
603
BANDELIER Pierrette
1970
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
E-VTT & E-Handbike Mixtes

Gravel - Femmes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
702
RAIS Natalia
1984
Delémont
JU
SUI
Gravel - Femmes

Gravel - Hommes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
CCMoutier
ALLEMANN Bryan
1993
Crémines
BE/JB
SUI
Gravel - Hommes
901
GSAjoie
HEINIGER Damien
1989
Villars Sur Fontenais
JU
SUI
Gravel - Hommes
902
Achille
BOURGNON Chritian
1967
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
Gravel - Hommes
903
WITSCHI Christophe
1990
Bourrignon
JU
SUI
Gravel - Hommes
904
Club Cycliste Moutier
SCHLÜCHTER Loïc
1996
2740
BE
SUI
Gravel - Hommes

VTT - Cadets
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
Vélo club Courtételle
BAILAT Thibault
2009
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
VTT - Cadets
7
Vélo club Courtételle
LORIOL Soam
2012
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
VTT - Cadets
10
VCC-Joliatcycles-Bandit SA
STALDER Kevin
2008
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
VTT - Cadets
18
VTT Club Jura
ODIET Nathan
2007
Delémont
JU
SUI
VTT - Cadets
63
vcc
QUELOZ Ewan
2008
Sceut
JU
SUI
VTT - Cadets
69
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Séraphin
2010
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
VTT - Cadets
70
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Eustache
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
VTT - Cadets
71
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Philémon
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
VTT - Cadets
80
Team Allianz-Louis Bélet - RB Académie
BEUCHAT Romeo
2013
Delémont
JU
SUI
VTT - Cadets
81
Team Allianz-Louis Bélet - RB Académie
BEUCHAT Milan
2011
Delémont
JU
SUI
VTT - Cadets
92
Team Allianz-Louis Belet
JOBIN Loan
2010
Vicques
JU
SUI
VTT - Cadets
95
Club Cycliste Moutier
BORTOLUSSI Joachim
2009
Moutier
BE
SUI
VTT - Cadets
301
ZUBER Eliott
2009
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
VTT - Cadets

VTT - Cadettes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
14
VCC-joliatcycles-Bandi SA
BUCHS Eléa
2009
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
VTT - Cadettes
16
VTT CLUB JURA / PUZZ.CH
SCHÄUBLIN Nina
2008
Delémont
JU
SUI
VTT - Cadettes

VTT - Dames 2
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
20
Club Cycliste Moutier
SCHALLER Marine
1991
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
VTT - Dames 2

VTT - Dames 3
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
15
BRUNOTT Klasina
1980
Sceut
JU
SUI
VTT - Dames 3
67
VCCourtételle
STEULLET Nathalie
1975
Courtételle
JU
SUI
VTT - Dames 3
68
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Mélanie
1982
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
VTT - Dames 3
78
CUENIN Christelle
1980
Montenol
JU
SUI
VTT - Dames 3
98
DONZÉ Anne-Laure
1979
Courfaivre
-
SUI
VTT - Dames 3
99
VTT CLUB JURA / PUZZ.CH
SCHÄUBLIN Valérie
1975
Delémont
JU
SUI
VTT - Dames 3

VTT - Hommes 1
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
SALAMANDRI Thomas
1995
Chevenez
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 1
8
TriTeam Domoniak
MONNERAT Gauthier
1999
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 1
9
CHOCK Cycles
SCHAFFNER Gautier
1995
Courtételle
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 1
21
CHARMILLOT Nathalan
1995
Vicques
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 1
22
VC Courtételle / Joliat Cycles - Bandi SA
VOGEL Steve
1996
Courtételle
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 1
23
Avenir Cyclisme Rudipontain
PERRON Tony
1997
Pont De Roide
-
FRA
VTT - Hommes 1
24
CAGNON Bryan
1997
Courroux
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 1
25
Team CHOK Cycles
SCHALLER Thibault
1998
Vicques
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 1
26
VCC-Joliatcycles-Bandi SA
ROMAR Pablo
2003
Delémont
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 1
61
FABIEN BIKE TRAMELAN
VUILLEUMIER Matt
1999
Tavannes
BE
SUI
VTT - Hommes 1
82
ALBIETZ Kilian
2001
Mervelier
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 1
84
SOUPÉ Antoine
1998
Beaucourt
JU
FRA
VTT - Hommes 1
90
MAÎTRE Yoric
1996
Saint-Ursanne
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 1
96
GS Ajoie/Yorc3nter
CERF Evan
1998
Seleute
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 1
303
RAIS Mathias
2004
Develier
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 1

VTT - Hommes 2
18

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
11
FSG Courfaivre
VOISARD Tim
1991
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 2
13
STRAUB Nicolas
1994
Châtillon (ju)
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 2
27
Team alouettes/cannondale CCMoutier
MEMBREZ Stéphane
1986
Moutier
BE
SUI
VTT - Hommes 2
28
Scott-Sports / C.C.Moutier
MONTAVON Yann
1986
Gletterens
FR
SUI
VTT - Hommes 2
29
WIDMER Philipp
1988
Chevenez
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 2
30
Team 4K
KLÄY Luc
1988
Gelterkinden
BL
SUI
VTT - Hommes 2
31
Team 4K
KLAY Andy
1991
Mettembert
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 2
32
Team 4K
KLÄY Didier
1993
Delémont
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 2
33
BIERI Denis
1993
Montavon
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 2
60
Cimes Cycle
BRECHBÜHL Jérémy
1990
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 2
72
CHOFFAT Théo
1994
Coeuve
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 2
73
RUEGG Martin
1985
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 2
74
HÊCHE Louis
1992
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 2
75
ETIQUE Nicolas
1991
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 2
76
loitchou's-band
BEUCHAT Julian
1985
Muriaux
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 2
91
Team Allianz-Louis Belet
JOBIN Loïc
1985
Vicques
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 2
94
HULMANN Marin
1990
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 2
97
GSAjoie
JOLIAT Martial
1985
Montenol
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 2

VTT - Hommes 3
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Triteam Domoniak
GRAZIOLI Aron
1979
Moutier
BE
SUI
VTT - Hommes 3
6
COEUDEVEZ Julien
1983
Courchavon
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 3
34
Fabien bike/ VTT Club Jura
CHARPILLOZ Sébastien
1975
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 3
35
GS Ajoie
MARHEM Denys
1976
Besancon
-
FRA
VTT - Hommes 3
36
-
PÉRIAT Patrick
1977
Courroux
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 3
37
BILLIG Christian
1978
Courtavon
-
FRA
VTT - Hommes 3
38
NOBEL Karl
1981
Court
BE
SUI
VTT - Hommes 3
39
Team Allianz-Louis Bélet
CASTRO Jose-Fabio
1982
Courroux
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 3
40
Bold'Air
DOMINÉ Olivier
1982
Vicques
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 3
41
GobaTech
GOBAT Patrick
1982
Vicques
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 3
42
CHENAL Nicolas
1983
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 3
43
VCC
LOVIS Benoît
1983
Delémont
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 3
44
DOMINE Michel
1983
Mettembert
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 3
45
LITZLER Christian
1984
Winkel
-
FRA
VTT - Hommes 3
64
Team Bicycleddy/VCC
MAHLER Arnaud
1981
Glovelier
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 3
85
Steulet microtechnique
WENGER Fabrice
1978
Bassecourt
-
SUI
VTT - Hommes 3
86
LORIOL Philippe
1979
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 3
93
Team Allianz Louis Belet
CHARMILLOT Quentin
1977
Vicques
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 3
100
BoldaiR
CHÉTELAT Mathieu
1977
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 3

VTT - Hommes 4
26

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
SALAMANDRI Pascal
1965
Couetedoux
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 4
4
LÉCHENNE Richard
1970
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 4
12
Les amis des 3 districts
REBETEZ Gilles
1967
Coeuve
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 4
17
GSA / ACHILLES
CHARIATTE Alain
1965
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 4
46
VCCourtételle
VOGEL Albert
1964
Delémont
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 4
47
VTT Club Jura
FLÜHMANN André
1966
Courcelon
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 4
48
VARÉ Alain
1968
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 4
49
A.C.T.B
PLANCON Walter
1969
Vermondans
-
FRA
VTT - Hommes 4
50
BECHTEL CYCLES
BECHTEL Yves
1969
Champoz
BE/JB
SUI
VTT - Hommes 4
51
actbelfort
THIERRY Laurent
1970
Essert
-
FRA
VTT - Hommes 4
52
GRABER Gabriel
1970
Montenol
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 4
53
VC Courtételle
CHÉTELAT Clovis
1971
Vicques
JU
SUI
VTT - Hommes 4