Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

158 participants

All categories
Athlete

115 km - Légendaire
43

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
JANSEN Pieter
1974
Bergdietikon
AG
NED
115 km - Légendaire
0
KINDER Christian
1977
Orbe
VD
SUI
115 km - Légendaire
0
ROULET Steve
1976
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
115 km - Légendaire
0
FERRY Francois-Xavier
1959
Metabief
-
FRA
115 km - Légendaire
0
TERAUDS Kris
1977
Genève
GE
CAN
115 km - Légendaire
0
BAUCH Tania
1990
Le Mont Sur Lausanne
VD
SUI
115 km - Légendaire
0
CASTELLA Loïc
1993
Le Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
115 km - Légendaire
0
GILLIÉRON Bernard
1958
Oron-Le-Châtel
VD
SUI
115 km - Légendaire
0
Team Real Bikes Englewood p/b M & G Vasbinder
GREEN Bob
1962
Port Charlotte, Florida
-
USA
115 km - Légendaire
0
MÉRILLAT David
1976
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
115 km - Légendaire
0
GACHET Loraine
1993
Orbe
VD
SUI
115 km - Légendaire
0
Team Pelouse
CRONIN Nicholas
1972
Morgins
VS
SUI
115 km - Légendaire
0
TEIXEIRA Kevin
1986
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
POR
115 km - Légendaire
0
FERNANDES Victor
1979
Bonvillars
-
SUI
115 km - Légendaire
0
MOUGIN Philippe
1961
Colombier Fontaine
-
FRA
115 km - Légendaire
0
MARTINI Aldo
1965
Cheseaux-Noréaz
VD
SUI
115 km - Légendaire
0
DU PASQUIER Claire-Lyse
1959
Epalinges
VD
SUI
115 km - Légendaire
0
LUTHY Yannick
1983
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
115 km - Légendaire
0
LUTHY Chikako
1979
Neuchâtel
NE
JPN
115 km - Légendaire
0
PEREY Michel
1959
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
115 km - Légendaire
0
DUCLOS-GRENET Charles-Henri
1975
Vevey
VD
SUI
115 km - Légendaire
0
GEHRIGER Laure
1981
Daillens
VD
SUI
115 km - Légendaire
0
DETREY Alain
1979
Yverdon
VD
SUI
115 km - Légendaire
0
STAUFFER éric
1975
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
115 km - Légendaire
0
KALTENRIEDER Danny
1987
Orbe
VD
SUI
115 km - Légendaire
0
FERNANDES Paulo
1980
Bonvillars
VD
SUI
115 km - Légendaire
0
TENTHOREY Didier
1954
Yverdon
VD
SUI
115 km - Légendaire
0
MEYLAN Karine
1988
Montricher
VD
SUI
115 km - Légendaire
0
KAMBER Nadine
1989
Yverdon
VD
SUI
115 km - Légendaire
0
DUBUIS Julien
1986
Penthéréaz
VD
SUI
115 km - Légendaire
0
GOUMAZ Alexandre
1986
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
115 km - Légendaire
0
Let's Ride Ladies
TENTHOREY Sylviane
1954
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
115 km - Légendaire
0
Mad4Miles Coaching
HOSTETTLER Martine
1980
Orbe
VD
SUI
115 km - Légendaire
0
la roueverte
DÉNERVAUD Luc
1965
Val-D'illiez
VD
SUI
115 km - Légendaire
0
La roueverte
TEDESCHI Stéphanie
1979
Val-D’illiez
VS
SUI
115 km - Légendaire
0
La roueverte
GAILLARD Edgar
1950
Monthey
VS
SUI
115 km - Légendaire
0
BERGUER Christophe
1991
La Sarraz
VD
SUI
115 km - Légendaire
0
VC Orbe
ORTEGA Stéphane
1970
Orbe
VD
SUI
115 km - Légendaire
0
VC Orbe
ORTEGA Géraldine
1974
Orbe
VD
SUI
115 km - Légendaire
0
PEREIRA Filipe
1985
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
POR
115 km - Légendaire
0
EGGENBERGER Samuel
1988
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
115 km - Légendaire
0
VILLA Nicolas
1989
Belmont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
115 km - Légendaire
0
JACOUD Damien
1984
Montreux
-
FRA
115 km - Légendaire

115 km - Légendaire - VIP
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
BURNAND Claude-Olivier
1972
La Fouly
VS
SUI
115 km - Légendaire - VIP
0
CORNU Marc-André
1961
Champagne
VD
SUI
115 km - Légendaire - VIP
0
Team Cycles Tesag
CHASSOT Laurent
1966
Hermenches
VD
SUI
115 km - Légendaire - VIP

126 km - Diabolique
32

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
BRUNI Xavier
1976
Macolin
-
SUI
126 km - Diabolique
0
POLY Bernard
1957
Cousance
-
FRA
126 km - Diabolique
0
POLY Baptiste
1992
Naisey Les Granges
VD
FRA
126 km - Diabolique
0
MONTEIRO Paulo
1983
Boulens
VD
SUI
126 km - Diabolique
0
CURIEL Reyes
1982
Villars-Le-Terroir (vd)
VD
ESP
126 km - Diabolique
0
CONGO
LUTUMBA Pierre
1962
Cugy
VD
COD
126 km - Diabolique
0
VIENNE Ludovic
1986
Epalinges
VD
SUI
126 km - Diabolique
0
BARRAS Cédric
1972
Farvagny-Le-Petit
FR
SUI
126 km - Diabolique
0
Team Tunnel
JOUVENOT Sébastien
1982
Concise
VD
SUI
126 km - Diabolique
0
VIEIRA Ricardo
1988
Middes
FR
POR
126 km - Diabolique
0
GODEL Ludovick
1983
Bévilard
BE
SUI
126 km - Diabolique
0
DE LORENZI Marc
1975
Epautheyres
VD
SUI
126 km - Diabolique
0
PERRET Frédéric
1963
Genève
GE
SUI
126 km - Diabolique
0
CYCLING VISEU
SOARES Filipe
1984
Plan Les Ouates
GE
SUI
126 km - Diabolique
0
LEUBA Bernard
1968
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
126 km - Diabolique
0
CAPELLI Olivier
1965
Cessy
-
FRA
126 km - Diabolique
0
MAIER Marcel
1970
Geneva
GE
SUI
126 km - Diabolique
0
MANNISI-DUBOSSON Fred
1968
Vessy (ge)
GE
SUI
126 km - Diabolique
0
Iron Club Dannemarie
VASSITCH Jeremy
1979
Joncherey
-
FRA
126 km - Diabolique
0
TRICANA
CORDEY Pierre-Yves
1973
Satigny
GE
SUI
126 km - Diabolique
0
COLLAUD Joris
1993
Orbe
VD
SUI
126 km - Diabolique
0
Echenevex Lynx Bike
MORELLI Giovanni
1966
Petit-Lancy
GE
SUI
126 km - Diabolique
0
DUBI Fanny
1989
Arnex-Sur-Orbe
VD
SUI
126 km - Diabolique
0
BERNASCONI Marc
1969
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
126 km - Diabolique
0
FONTANA Claude
1957
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
126 km - Diabolique
0
Les Coppistes
SCHMIDT KOBBE Sabine
1967
Préverenges
VD
SUI
126 km - Diabolique
0
Les Coppistes
KOBBE Volker
1964
Préverenges
VD
SUI
126 km - Diabolique
0
CHABOD Marie-Noëlle
1961
Bussigny-Lausanne
VD
SUI
126 km - Diabolique
0
BELLOTTI Marco
1978
Lausanne
VD
ITA
126 km - Diabolique
0
RENTSCH Daniel
1961
Corjolens
FR
SUI
126 km - Diabolique
0
CAMPANER Arnaud
1987
67380 - Lingolsheim
-
FRA
126 km - Diabolique
0
MICHALET Pascal
1969
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
126 km - Diabolique

150 km - Méga-Diabolique
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
NCF
PROT Maxime
1987
Neuchatel
NE
SUI
150 km - Méga-Diabolique
0
VC Orbe
SÁ Carlos
1986
Cossonay
VD
POR
150 km - Méga-Diabolique
0
JETZER Marcel
1973
Kottwil
LU
SUI
150 km - Méga-Diabolique
0
Tête de Course
GROBET Stéphane
1969
Nyon
VD
SUI
150 km - Méga-Diabolique
0
LEAL GOMES Vitor Hugo
1984
Môtier (vully)
FR
POR
150 km - Méga-Diabolique
0
Cycling Viseu
COSTA Marco
1979
Prilly
VD
POR
150 km - Méga-Diabolique
0
ASBCV
PERFETTO Rosario
1980
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
150 km - Méga-Diabolique
0
BILLIEUX Vincent
1977
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
150 km - Méga-Diabolique
0
NCF
RIQUEN Sylvain
1983
Cortaillod
NE
SUI
150 km - Méga-Diabolique
0
TUPINIER Mathieu
1977
Vevey
VD
SUI
150 km - Méga-Diabolique
0
CIOCCA Alain
1960
Corseaux
VD
SUI
150 km - Méga-Diabolique
0
AGNÉUS Ulf
1967
Belmont
VD
SUI
150 km - Méga-Diabolique
0
Morges bike ladies
KUNZ Ilka
1973
St-Cierges
VD
SUI
150 km - Méga-Diabolique
0
Morges Bike Ladies
YOUNGE Bettina
1969
Echandens
VD
USA
150 km - Méga-Diabolique
0
MAGNIN Philippe
1984
Bussigny
VD
SUI
150 km - Méga-Diabolique
0
VO2 Sport / TRYverdon
CARRARD Apolline
1992
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
SUI
150 km - Méga-Diabolique
0
CASALE Alexandre
1974
Bavois
VD
SUI
150 km - Méga-Diabolique
0
PAIMPARAY Quentin
1992
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
FRA
150 km - Méga-Diabolique
0
LOPES Herminio
1982
Givisiez
FR
POR
150 km - Méga-Diabolique

150 km - Méga-Diabolique - VIP
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
0
CARLUY Fiona
1985
Clarmont
VD
SUI
150 km - Méga-Diabolique - VIP
0
BRIAND Loïc
1987
Yverdon
VD
SUI
150 km - Méga-Diabolique - VIP
0
BOURGEOIS Steeve
2001
Rances
VD
SUI
150 km - Méga-Diabolique - VIP