Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Préalpes Trail du Mouret - 2024

Préalpes Trail du Mouret : event logo

Participant list

32 participants

All categories
Athlete

21 km - Elites Femmes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2006
GILLER Capucine
1985
Lessoc
FR
SUI
21 km - Elites Femmes
2008
MORIER Cindy
1993
Flendruz
VD
SUI
21 km - Elites Femmes
2009
CHABLOZ Chloé
2004
Rossinière
VD
SUI
21 km - Elites Femmes

21 km - Nordic Walking
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1801
CHEN Jiayu
1988
Versoix
GE
CHN
21 km - Nordic Walking

21 km - Seniors 1 Femmes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2007
LEHNER ENGEL Séverine
1982
La Roche
FR
SUI
21 km - Seniors 1 Femmes

21 km - Seniors 1 Hommes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
DATCHEV Siméon
1983
Givisiez
FR
SUI
21 km - Seniors 1 Hommes
2004
Team Bobsleigh
RAPIN Christophe
1984
Zénauva
FR
SUI
21 km - Seniors 1 Hommes
2005
Team Bobsleigh
FAVRE Patrick
1976
Blonay
VD
SUI
21 km - Seniors 1 Hommes

21 km - Seniors 2 Femmes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2003
ANTONIETTI Annick
1974
Botterens
FR
SUI
21 km - Seniors 2 Femmes

21 km - Seniors 2 Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2002
LAURENT Christophe
1968
Botterens
FR
SUI
21 km - Seniors 2 Hommes

38 km - Elites Femmes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2401
CS le Pâquier
SCHOUWEY Joanne
1999
La Tour-De-Tême
FR
SUI
38 km - Elites Femmes
2404
Trango sport nature
SCHUWEY Mylène
1995
Riaz
FR
SUI
38 km - Elites Femmes
2410
PARKINSON Lindsey
1991
Adliswil
ZH
USA
38 km - Elites Femmes

38 km - Elites Hommes
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2402
SPICHER Raphaël
2001
Treyvaux
FR
SUI
38 km - Elites Hommes
2405
La Zof
BALLINARI Steve
1992
Estavayer-Le-Lac
FR
SUI
38 km - Elites Hommes
2406
PERSEGHINI Axel
1992
Morens
FR
SUI
38 km - Elites Hommes
2411
PRON François-Henry
1995
Winterthur
ZH
FRA
38 km - Elites Hommes
2412
PRON Sébastien
1989
Nanterre
-
FRA
38 km - Elites Hommes
2413
MOCKING Jasper
1996
Luzern
LU
NED
38 km - Elites Hommes

38 km - Seniors 1 Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2403
Club de course d'orientation Lausanne-Jorat
GENDROZ Raoul
1978
Corcelles-Le-Jorat
VD
SUI
38 km - Seniors 1 Hommes

38 km - Seniors 2 Hommes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2407
Camptocamp
BURKI Christophe
1973
Gland
VD
SUI
38 km - Seniors 2 Hommes
2408
DESMURS Yvon
1967
Nyon
VD
SUI
38 km - Seniors 2 Hommes
2409
BEAURIN Yannick
1974
Agiez
VD
SUI
38 km - Seniors 2 Hommes

H&F - Elites Femmes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1601
BARON Alizé
1998
Estavannens
FR
SUI
H&F - Elites Femmes
1602
GREMAUD Julie
1999
Riaz
FR
SUI
H&F - Elites Femmes
1605
ZUEBLIN Laure
1986
Albeuve
FR
SUI
H&F - Elites Femmes

H&F - Elites Hommes
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1603
CVLG
SCHWAERZEL Marc
1993
Fribourg
FR
SUI
H&F - Elites Hommes
1604
CVLG
COMPAGNON Dimitri
1995
Fribourg
FR
SUI
H&F - Elites Hommes
1606
DGCF
LIPS Thomas
1986
Giffers
FR
SUI
H&F - Elites Hommes
1607
Les Ailes d’en Haut / Haute Pression
CRAUSAZ Michaël
1990
Bulle
FR
SUI
H&F - Elites Hommes
1608
SCHNEUWLY Vincent
1994
Belfaux
FR
SUI
H&F - Elites Hommes

H&F - Seniors 1 Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1609
CUDRÉ-MAUROUX Xavier
1976
Le Mouret
FR
SUI
H&F - Seniors 1 Hommes