Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

BCJ Domoniak Triathlon - 2024

BCJ Domoniak Triathlon : event logo

Participant list

28 participants

All categories
Athlete

3JS - Diablotins Bambini - Filles
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
4
Les Tuiliers
CHARMILLOT Amelia
2018
Delémont
JU
SUI
3JS - Diablotins Bambini - Filles
6
LURASCHI Anya
2018
Delémont
JU
SUI
3JS - Diablotins Bambini - Filles

3JS - Diablotins Bambini - Garçons
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
7
ANDRIÉ Antoine
2018
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
3JS - Diablotins Bambini - Garçons

3JS - Diablotins Poussin - Garçons
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
5
WEBER Luca
2016
Delémont
JU
SUI
3JS - Diablotins Poussin - Garçons
8
ANDRIÉ Gaëtan
2016
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
3JS - Diablotins Poussin - Garçons

3JS - Diablotins Benjamin - Garçons
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
WILSON Théo
2013
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
3JS - Diablotins Benjamin - Garçons
3
WILSON Samuel
2014
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
3JS - Diablotins Benjamin - Garçons
9
ANDRIÉ Lionel
2014
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
3JS - Diablotins Benjamin - Garçons

Diablotins - Open Mixtes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
WILSON Anita
2011
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
Diablotins - Open Mixtes

Domoniak - Hommes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
GERBER Gaël
2000
Soyhières
JU
SUI
Domoniak - Hommes

Cerbère - Hommes et Mixtes
3

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
Du Raimeux aux Ordons
CHARMILLOT Yann
ACKERMANN Magali
KOHLER Sylvian
1980
1985
1981
Delémont
Delémont
Rebeuvelier
JU
JU
JU
SUI
Cerbère - Hommes et Mixtes

3JS - Hadès - Juniors Filles
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
807
VTT CLUB JURA / PUZZ.CH
SCHÄUBLIN Léa
2006
Delémont
JU
SUI
3JS - Hadès - Juniors Filles

3JS - Hadès - Elites Femmes
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
806
Red Fish Neuchâtel
CHIFFELLE Inès
2004
Lignières
NE
SUI
3JS - Hadès - Elites Femmes

3JS - Hadès - Elites Hommes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
805
JORNOD Bastien
1992
Boveresse
NE
SUI
3JS - Hadès - Elites Hommes
815
Franches-Montagnes
BERTRAND Théo
1999
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
3JS - Hadès - Elites Hommes

3JS - Hadès - Seniors Femmes
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
801
BOURQUE WILSON Marie-Josée
1978
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
3JS - Hadès - Seniors Femmes
802
GSAjoie
SCHAFFTER Sarah
1985
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
3JS - Hadès - Seniors Femmes
803
Team FAM
MEIER Fanny
1988
Delémont
JU
SUI
3JS - Hadès - Seniors Femmes
804
Neuchaventure / dubraquet
DUBOIS Lyne
1986
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
3JS - Hadès - Seniors Femmes
808
BELGRADO-MOLL Tania
1985
Delémont
JU
SUI
3JS - Hadès - Seniors Femmes
810
Onlinedruck / WeyBeach
PERROT Carole
1979
Prêles
BE
SUI
3JS - Hadès - Seniors Femmes

3JS - Hadès - Seniors Hommes
3

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
812
ANDRIÉ Vincent
1987
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
3JS - Hadès - Seniors Hommes
813
Team Zoot / TriDot
KUMLI Stefan
1979
Nidau
BE
SUI
3JS - Hadès - Seniors Hommes
814
Tri4fun
POLLIER Josselin
1984
Cernier
NE
FRA
3JS - Hadès - Seniors Hommes

3JS - Hadès - Super Seniors Hommes
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
809
Scalpina Herzogenbuchsee
GRÜTTER Martin
1970
Roggwil Be
BE
SUI
3JS - Hadès - Super Seniors Hommes
811
Tri4Fun
JEANNERET Marc-Antoine
1973
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
3JS - Hadès - Super Seniors Hommes