Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

356 participants

All categories
Athlete

14 KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
26

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2001
REBETEZ Fanny
1999
Fribourg
FR
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
2009
ROY Céline
1999
Delémont
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
2014
EGGENSCHWILER Jena
2003
Vicques
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
2015
CHARMILLOT Lucile
1999
Courtételle
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
2017
Vainaxtraining
QUELOZ Vaina
1999
Moutier
BE
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
2020
PELLETIER Anais
2001
Les Genevez Ju
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
2026
CANOSA Sonia
1997
Lausanne
VD
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
2022
Crossfit Delémont
COMTE Tiffany
1998
Delémont
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
2030
COMTE Coralie
2001
Châtillon
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
2031
JÄGER Flavia
2000
Péry
BE
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
2049
TRC Monterri
ANDRÉ Delphine
1998
Cornol
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
2052
ROUET Chloé
1998
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
14 KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
2061
ROOS Chloé
2002
Moutier
BE
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
2062
FSG Courroux
CREMONA Angie
2007
Courroux
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
2069
ROHRBACH Marie
1997
La Ferrière
BE
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
2082
VALLAT Félicie
1996
Cornol
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
2083
CHRISTEN Floriane
2008
2042
NE
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
2085
CHRISTEN Emmanuelle
2003
Delémont
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
2093
MALLON MENDEZ Marangeli
2001
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
2094
ORTEGA Lolita
1997
Courtételle
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
2100
OBERLI Coline
1999
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
2102
CORTAT Angélique
1997
Boécourt
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
2103
CHETELAT Jennifer
2000
Montsevelier
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
2106
COLLOT Rosalie
1995
Versoix
GE
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
2108
TAILLARD Mya
2003
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans
2107
TAILLARD Dune
1999
Le Noirmont
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 14 - 29 ans

14 KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2002
ERAY Yolande
1990
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
2013
LEHMANN Laetitia
1985
Delémont
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
2024
VALLAT Sandra
1992
Fontenais
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
2034
ROSSÉ Julie
1992
Boécourt
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
2037
MATTHEY Alexandra
1986
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
2041
NTSAMA Valérie
1990
Bienne
BE
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
2065
-
CORBAT Félicia
1994
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
2067
ZAUGG Coralie
1991
Moutier
BE
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
2068
BEUCHAT Audrey
1992
Sonvilier
NE
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
2098
DA CUNHA Tania
1992
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
2112
LOVIS Méline
1992
Delémont
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans
2114
SCHAFFNER Justine
1993
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 30 - 39 ans

14 KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2006
SCHALLER Stéphanie
1983
Vicques
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
2012
D'ADDARIO-BREGNARD Cosette
1982
Bévilard
BE
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
2023
BRULHART Mélanie
1975
Delémont
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
2038
KAMBER Maude
1984
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
2040
KAMBER Gaelle
1984
Haute-Nendaz
VS
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
2048
GODINAT Séverine
1975
Courtételle
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
2055
ALLEMANN Séverine
1982
Boécourt
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
2057
ROTTET Sylvie
1978
Courroux
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
2058
DA COSTA Cris
1979
Twann
BE
BRA
14 KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
2076
BAUMANN Marion
1977
Fahy
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
2097
HAUSER Sandra
1983
Delémont
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans
2104
CATTIN Angélique & Noé
1983
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 40 - 49 ans

14 KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2010
SUTTERLET Alexia
1970
Villars-Sur-Fontenais
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
2021
BAZIRE Isabelle
1966
Morteau
-
FRA
14 KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
2032
Prof'up
KOENIG Monia
1972
Moutier
BE
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
2035
ARGILLI Natacha
1965
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
2036
Cross club La Chaux-de-Fonds
DAELLENBACH Marjorie
1965
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
2063
MUTLU Sibel
1971
1208
GE
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
2064
ULRICH Nina
1973
Cranves-Sales
-
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
2074
Achilles
BOURGNON Sandra
1972
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
2075
ZAUGG Marianne
1973
Fahy
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
2077
IOSET Claire
1973
Versoix
GE
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
2079
COMMENT Valérie
1968
Alle
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
2087
GUNTERN Céline
1972
Sornard (nendaz)
VS
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
2088
CUTTAT Martine
1968
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
2090
VALLAT Mirielle
1970
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans
2117
FSG Alle
NICOULIN Isabelle
1970
Courcelon
JU
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 50 - 59 ans

14 KM - Femmes 60 et +
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2016
GRINDU Christiane
1950
Moutier
BE
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 60 et +
2080
BOROT Cécile
1962
La Conversion
VD
SUI
14 KM - Femmes 60 et +

14 KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2004
BEURET Léo
2000
Courgenay
JU
SUI
14 KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
2011
YORC3NTER
MORAND Alexis
2007
Court
BE
SUI
14 KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
2027
FSG COURROUX
CECCONI Valentino
2006
Delémont
JU
SUI
14 KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
2033
RODRIGUEZ Alexy
2000
Sonceboz-Sombeval
BE
SUI
14 KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
2045
ZUBOV Stepan
2005
Porrentruy
JU
RUS
14 KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
2050
Delémont Athlétisme
MACQUAT Ivo
2004
Delémont
JU
SUI
14 KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
2060
TROMBERT Hugo
2001
Moutier
BE
SUI
14 KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
2066
YORC3NTER
MORAND Jonatann
2004
Court
BE
SUI
14 KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
2084
SUAREZ Noah
2005
Rossemaison
JU
SUI
14 KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
2092
CREVOISERAT Maxime
1999
Develier
JU
SUI
14 KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
2099
Team La Vallée
CRAUSAZ Jérémie
1996
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
14 KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
2109
SIFFERT Guillaume
2003
Delémont
JU
SUI
14 KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
2110
BARBEN Nils
2005
La Chaux-De-Fonds
NE
SUI
14 KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans
2116
MONNERAT Léandre
2002
Haute-Sorne
JU
SUI
14 KM - Hommes 14 - 29 ans

14 KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
16

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2003
ERAY Matthieu
1991
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
14 KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
2007
SAUNIER Arnaud
1993
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
14 KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
2008
REBETEZ Gautier
1989
Courroux
JU
SUI
14 KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
2019
GUTTMANN Kevin
1992
Colombier
VD
SUI
14 KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
2025
CANOSA Javier
1991
Genève
GE
SUI
14 KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
2029
VARONE Nicolas
1989
Grimisuat
VS
SUI
14 KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
2044
BAUMGARTNER Jordan
1992
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
14 KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
2046
MEL DA CALÇADA
MONTEIRO Filipe
1990
Yverdon-Les-Bains
VD
POR
14 KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
2047
NEVES Eugénio
1992
Yverdon
VD
SUI
14 KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
2053
Team La Vallée
PARRAT Philippe
1986
Courtételle
JU
SUI
14 KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
2056
BEURET Ludovic
1994
Courtételle
JU
SUI
14 KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
2072
HUBER Thomas
1985
Miécourt
-
SUI
14 KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
2073
BURRI Swen
1988
Tramelan
BE/JB
SUI
14 KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
2086
TUFFET Timothé
1989
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
14 KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
2101
Team La Vallée
CRAUSAZ Célien
1994
Boécourt
JU
SUI
14 KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans
2113
CABESTANT Allan
1990
Goumois
-
SUI
14 KM - Hommes 30 - 39 ans

14 KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2005
Bären Club
MOUTTET Jérôme
1977
Vicques
JU
SUI
14 KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
2018
RERAT Laurent
1975
Rolle
VD
SUI
14 KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans
2028
MANCIA Joachim
1984
Grimisuat
VS
FRA
14 KM - Hommes 40 - 49 ans