Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Critérium de Porrentruy - 2024

Critérium de Porrentruy : event logo

Participant list

74 participants

All categories
Athlete

Féminine
6

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
203
VCFM
FROIDEVAUX Marianne
1980
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Féminine
204
Ac Bischwiller
REHM Coralie
2001
Mertzen
-
FRA
Féminine
205
HEYER Isaline
2004
Seppois Le Haut
-
FRA
Féminine
208
VTT Club Jura/Team Allianz Louis Bélet
MAHON Marie
2004
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
Féminine
210
ERAY Jeanne
2006
2340
JU
SUI
Féminine
211
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Mélanie
1982
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
Féminine

FUN
11

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
102
VAUTHIER Jordan
2002
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
FUN
101
Bicycleddy
SEURET Cedric
1972
Courtételle
JU
SUI
FUN
103
GS Ajoie / Les amis des 3 districts
VARÉ Alain
1968
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
FUN
104
Go Fasta
SEURET Dylan
1995
Courtételle
-
SUI
FUN
105
Vélo Club Franches-Montagnes
SALZMANN Thomas
1976
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
FUN
106
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Arnaud
1973
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
FUN
107
AC Thann
WIHMET Simon
2002
Soultz-Haut-Rhin
-
FRA
FUN
108
Gofasta Team
RAIS Lucien
1994
Sohyières
JU
SUI
FUN
109
VC Team La Courtine
RAMSEYER Nicolas
1973
Les Genevez Ju
JU
SUI
FUN
110
Vélo Club Sundgovia Altkirch
FLURY Julian
2007
Balschwiller
-
FRA
FUN
111
Team la Courtine
REBETEZ Simon
1981
Lajoux
JU
SUI
FUN

OPEN
15

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
GS Ajoie
AUBERT Romain
1988
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
OPEN
3
GS Ajoie
HEINIGER Damien
1989
Villars Sur Fontenais
JU
SUI
OPEN
1
Team Humard VP Chazal
OBERLI Lény
2006
Moutier
BE
SUI
OPEN
4
Humard Vélo-Passion Chazal
HUMAIR Valentin
2003
Les Genevez
JU
SUI
OPEN
5
VCS Altkirch
LELARGE Matthieu
2006
Altkrich
-
FRA
OPEN
6
AC Thann
WIHMET Simon
2002
Soultz-Haut-Rhin
-
FRA
OPEN
7
GS Ajoie
TERRIER Christophe
1976
Boncourt
JU
SUI
OPEN
8
GSAjoie
ROTH Noah
2001
Alle
JU
SUI
OPEN
9
Team Humard VP Chazal
DELALOYE Jonas
2002
Fribourg
FR
SUI
OPEN
11
GS Ajoie
RÉRAT Maxime
1999
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
OPEN
10
CC Etupes
GUIGNIER Théo
2001
Hérimoncourt
-
FRA
OPEN
12
Gsajoie
BERBERAT Michael
2005
Courgenay
JU
SUI
OPEN
13
VCC-Joliatcycles-Bandi SA
MARCHAND Luc
2003
Châtillon
JU
SUI
OPEN
14
VCC - Joliat Cycles - Bandi SA
VOGEL Steve
1996
Courtételle
JU
SUI
OPEN
15
VCC Joliatcylces / Bandi SA
RIHS Damien
2001
Courrendlin
JU
SUI
OPEN

U11 Filles (Cross)
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
VCFM
FROIDEVAUX Joana
2014
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
U11 Filles (Cross)
504
SIMON Rose
2015
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
U11 Filles (Cross)
506
VC Perrefitte
BRON Manon
2015
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
U11 Filles (Cross)
510
Vélo Club Perrefitte
HOURIET Zoé
2014
Perrefitte
BE
SUI
U11 Filles (Cross)
512
Ukraine
ZHOLNACH Sofiia
2015
Magglingen
BE
UKR
U11 Filles (Cross)

U11 Garçons (Cross)
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
502
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Philémon
2014
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U11 Garçons (Cross)
503
FROIDEVAUX Joey
2015
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
U11 Garçons (Cross)
505
BLASER Eden
2014
Courtedoux
JU
SUI
U11 Garçons (Cross)
507
Vélo Club Sundgovia Altkirch
NARIS Arthur
2014
Spechbach
-
FRA
U11 Garçons (Cross)
508
Sundgau Altkirch
LISZCZAK Nolan
2014
Spechbach Le Bas
-
FRA
U11 Garçons (Cross)
509
PELLEGRINO Amanzio
2015
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U11 Garçons (Cross)
511
Team Bicycleddy
MAHLER Neo
2015
Glovelier
JU
SUI
U11 Garçons (Cross)

U13 Filles (Rock)
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
608
GS Ajoie
MAILLARD Lola
2012
Courgenay
JU
SUI
U13 Filles (Rock)

U13 Garçons (Rock)
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
601
Vélo club sundgovia Altkirch
ACKERMANN Enzo
2012
Hirzbach
-
FRA
U13 Garçons (Rock)
602
VTT Club Jura
HOFER Alex
2012
Develier
JU
SUI
U13 Garçons (Rock)
603
VCFM
FROIDEVAUX Nino
2012
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
U13 Garçons (Rock)
604
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Eustache
2012
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U13 Garçons (Rock)
605
VC Courtételle
DICK Constant
2012
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
U13 Garçons (Rock)
606
SIMON Marcel
2013
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
U13 Garçons (Rock)
607
KHABAKHPASHEV Mark
2012
Arlesheim
BL
RUS
U13 Garçons (Rock)
609
Bike Club Giromagny
MENNY Esteban
2012
Recouvrance
-
FRA
U13 Garçons (Rock)
610
Ucmv
MOIROD Clément
2013
Boron
-
SUI
U13 Garçons (Rock)

U15 Filles (Mega)
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
703
ACT Belfort
STADLER Nolwenn
2011
Montreux-Vieux
-
FRA
U15 Filles (Mega)

U15 Garçons (Mega)
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
701
VCFM - Joris Boillat Cycles
SALZMANN Tobias
2011
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
U15 Garçons (Mega)
702
GS Ajoie / VC Courtételle
MAÎTRE Séraphin
2010
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U15 Garçons (Mega)
704
Velo Club Tramelan
PEETERS Daan
2010
Corgémont
BE
NED
U15 Garçons (Mega)
705
GERBER Fabio
2011
Alle
JU
SUI
U15 Garçons (Mega)

U17 Filles (Cadettes)
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
206
MJC Buhl
HAUMONTE Cecile
2009
Ensisheim
-
FRA
U17 Filles (Cadettes)

U17 Garçons (Cadets)
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
GSAjoie
VARÉ Alan
2009
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U17 Garçons (Cadets)
202
VCC-Joliatcycles-Bandit SA
STALDER Kevin
2008
Courfaivre
JU
SUI
U17 Garçons (Cadets)
207
Vélo Club Sundgovia Altkirch
GAST Nathan
2008
Hagenbach
-
FRA
U17 Garçons (Cadets)
209
VTT Club Jura
MAHON Florent
2009
Bassecourt
JU
SUI
U17 Garçons (Cadets)

U7 Filles (Poussins)
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
301
Vélo Club Sundgovia Altkirch (VCSA)
BRUN Louane
2019
Hirtzbach
-
FRA
U7 Filles (Poussins)
304
VTT club Jura
VEYA Axelle
2018
Delémont
JU
SUI
U7 Filles (Poussins)

U7 Garçons (Poussins)
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
302
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Hippolyte
2018
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U7 Garçons (Poussins)
303
GS Ajoie
MAÎTRE Isidore
2020
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U7 Garçons (Poussins)

U9 Filles (Soft)
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
402
VTT Club Jura
VEYA Sophie
2016
Delémont
JU
SUI
U9 Filles (Soft)
403
ACT Belfort
STADLER Gwennaelle
2016
Montreux-Vieux
-
FRA
U9 Filles (Soft)
405
PELLEGRINO Lelia
2016
Porrentruy
JU
SUI
U9 Filles (Soft)
406
Vélo Club Perrefitte
HOURIET Jade
2016
Perrefitte
BE
SUI
U9 Filles (Soft)

U9 Garçons (Soft)
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
401
Vélo Club Sundgovia Altkirch (VCSA)
BRUN Hugo
2017
Hirtzbach
-
FRA
U9 Garçons (Soft)
404
VC Perrefitte
BRON Gabin
2017
Rebeuvelier
JU
SUI
U9 Garçons (Soft)