Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

509 participants

All categories
Athlete

Cross - Filles 8e
43

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
2
MIKOLUV Milana
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
3
MOHAMMADI Taha
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
7
DA SILVA PINTO Ana
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
13
GROSSENBACHER Lilou
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
9
MARSOLAIS Maya
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
10
MATTHEY Nayah
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
12
DOVAT Orianne
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
8
KISSLING Luna
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
26
THOUANEL Aelia
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
15
METTRAUX Loryne
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
16
PRITS Alisa
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
18
SPIELMANN Nina
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
23
DÉNÉRÉAZ Marilia Gabriela
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
21
CZAPLA Martyna
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
24
KOHLI Pauline
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
25
ORVILLE Julie
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
27
ZUBERBUHLER Livia
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
101
BIZE Rosalie
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
102
BLONDEL Lou-Eva
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
104
CHENEVIÈRE Emma
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
106
DE BASTOS SILVA E COSTA Maria Inês
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
108
ROCHAT Marie
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
110
FAVRE Julie
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
111
JUNGEN Axelle
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
113
MARTARELLI Lila Zoé
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
112
LABOURÉ Marjorie
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
115
CHAMP Anahé
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
116
CHOLLET Rachel
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
118
DEBÉLY Norah
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
120
IMHOF Morgane
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
122
ZUBERBUHLER Serena
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
126
MARTIN Elisa
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
127
PAPARONE Amelia
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
128
PATELLI Jordane
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
121
MERCANTON Noémie
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
202
GARO Chiara
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
203
HÜBNER Clara
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
210
DAFFLON Inès
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
211
DOVAT Méline
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
212
OSWALD Elodie
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
214
BENEY Emile
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
216
BUSSARD Jessy
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e
218
ANGELI Mya
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Filles 8e

Cross - Garçons 8e
35

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
BALTISCHWILER Ben
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
4
NOGUERA Oscar
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
5
SHINWARI Nader
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
6
BARCELLONA Jamie
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
11
TEIXEIRA LOUREIRO Thomas
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
14
LE GAC Benoît
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
17
SANCHEZ Eliot
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
19
SPRENGERS Ilan
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
20
BALESTRA Marco
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
22
DAL GOBBO Louis
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
28
REGAMEY Mickael
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
103
BOUZIDI Naïm
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
105
CHEVALIER Léo
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
107
FONSECA Afonso
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
109
DORMOND Sébastien
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
114
REDžEPI Bleart
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
117
COTTET Ryan
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
119
HAZAK Yakir
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
125
KREBS Mathis
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
129
PINTO PEREIRA David Filipe
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
201
BENEY Léon
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
123
HASSLER Merlin
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
124
KLEIN Ryan
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
204
HUTMACHER Arthur
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
205
MÉGROZ Liam
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
206
RIVERA CASTRO Jonathan
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
207
BLONDEL Ralph
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
208
BOSSHARD Gaël
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
209
CAVACO DOS SANTOS Tiago
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
213
VACCARO Luca
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
215
BERGER Gaspard
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
217
RICHARD Jivan
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
219
BYTYÇI Dorian
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
220
DOS SANTOS Nolan
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e
221
LEHMANN Bastien
2012
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
Cross - Garçons 8e

6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes ou en Équipes
24

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
501
BURGAT Pauline
1996
Morrens
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes ou en Équipes
505
FOURNIER Nuran
2003
Prez-Vers-Siviriez
FR
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes ou en Équipes
508
ROUGE Nora
2002
Bossonnens
FR
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes ou en Équipes
509
ROUGE Améline
2002
Bossonnens
FR
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes ou en Équipes
512
BARBEZAT Audrey
1986
Maracon
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes ou en Équipes
515
LEGENDRE WERREN Emmanuelle
1977
Syens
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes ou en Équipes
518
CAGF
BOUZON Slavka
1977
Lovens
FR
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes ou en Équipes
520
KERN-PYTHOUD Nathalie
1979
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes ou en Équipes
521
OBERSON Lucile
2011
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes ou en Équipes
523
Bichon Team
PAGE Anne-Catherine
1974
Ecoteaux
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes ou en Équipes
525
Bichon Team
GISIGER Julia
2003
Puidoux
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes ou en Équipes
526
Bichon Team
BLEES Eva
2001
Lausanne
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes ou en Équipes
529
les dzodzets
GIRARDIN Oriane
2002
Auboranges
FR
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes ou en Équipes
530
Ça passe ou ça casse!?
GAL Vanda
2007
Gutenburg
BE
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes ou en Équipes
531
RITTENER Cindy
1980
Les Thioleyres
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes ou en Équipes
532
Passe-Oussakas
VAUTHY Camille
1991
Mont-Sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes ou en Équipes
534
BACHMANN Sandy
1978
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes ou en Équipes
535
TOPPI VON DER MÜHLL Sandrine
1983
Savigny
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes ou en Équipes
536
EGGIMANN Joy
1997
Lausanne
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes ou en Équipes
539
TPV Oron
PLATEL Sarah
2004
Oron-La-Ville
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes ou en Équipes
541
Team O'run trail
WICKI MONNARD Christel
1977
Attalens
FR
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes ou en Équipes
547
PERNET Béatrice
1949
Lausanne
VD
SUI
6.5 KM - Populaires Femmes ou en Équipes