Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

565 participants

All categories
Athlete

Grande Boucle - Femmes 19-34
13

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1206
Volts et Vallées
RODUIT Christelle
1991
Martigny
Valais
SUI
Grande Boucle - Femmes 19-34
1204
FASTER WEAR Team
BACHMANN Anna Katharina
1991
Montlingen
-
AUT
Grande Boucle - Femmes 19-34
1201
Léman Racing Club
SCHWINDENHAMMER Marie
1990
Saint Genis Pouilly
-
FRA
Grande Boucle - Femmes 19-34
1200
BLACKSHAW Ruth
1990
Gryon
VD
GBR
Grande Boucle - Femmes 19-34
1205
MARTIN Ellen
1991
Geneve
Genève
USA
Grande Boucle - Femmes 19-34
1208
WOLF Dana
1992
Bern
Berne
LUX
Grande Boucle - Femmes 19-34
1202
Lausanne Gravel
LOBIGS Louisa
1990
Le Paquier
Fribourg
AUS
Grande Boucle - Femmes 19-34
1203
Deda GuBa Gravel Factory Team (Italy)
HAEYAERT Clelia
1990
Como (italy)
-
FRA
Grande Boucle - Femmes 19-34
1211
Lausanne Gravel
SCHMID Alexia
2001
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Grande Boucle - Femmes 19-34
1209
Isadore
MAKOVSKA Karolina
1992
Prague
-
CZE
Grande Boucle - Femmes 19-34
1210
Dottabike
DAVID Michela
1996
Santena
-
ITA
Grande Boucle - Femmes 19-34
1533
Pink Wave
SASSO Dalila Ivana
1992
Paradiso
TI
ITA
Grande Boucle - Femmes 19-34
1532
Deda Factory Team
THOMPSON Casey
1993
Bellagio
-
USA
Grande Boucle - Femmes 19-34

Grande Boucle - Femmes 35-39
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1214
Lausanne Gravel
FARCZADI Linda
1986
La Conversion
Vaud
SUI
Grande Boucle - Femmes 35-39
1212
CS030
SCHOOT UITERKAMP Ann
1985
Utrecht
-
NED
Grande Boucle - Femmes 35-39
1213
RV Einsiedeln
OSSOWSKA Maria
1986
Schindellegi
Schwytz
POL
Grande Boucle - Femmes 35-39
1535
ROSSELLE Marine
1989
Poiseul
-
FRA
Grande Boucle - Femmes 35-39
1564
Zeta Cycling Colombier
MATTHEY Crystel
1985
Les Geneveys-Sur-Coffrane
NE
SUI
Grande Boucle - Femmes 35-39

Grande Boucle - Femmes 40-44
4

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1216
Dragons
MENDOZA Nicole
1981
Basel
Bâle-Ville
GER
Grande Boucle - Femmes 40-44
1217
Crankbrothers Racing Team
MICHIELSENS Sara
1984
Heverlee
-
BEL
Grande Boucle - Femmes 40-44
1218
Illiez Bike Club
TÂCHE Marie
1984
Val-D'illiez
VS
SUI
Grande Boucle - Femmes 40-44
1219
HECHER Maria Anna
1984
Bussigny
-
AUT
Grande Boucle - Femmes 40-44

Grande Boucle - Femmes 45-49
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1220
VC Hittnau
WERTHEIMER Pia
1975
Hittnau
Zurich
SUI
Grande Boucle - Femmes 45-49
1221
Team Baden Forchheim
NITSCHKE Tanja
1975
Karlsruhe
-
GER
Grande Boucle - Femmes 45-49
1222
Cape Town
KEERS Tessa
1976
Cape Town
-
RSA
Grande Boucle - Femmes 45-49
1223
Östra Aros CK
WIKSTRÖM Frida
1977
Uppsala
-
SWE
Grande Boucle - Femmes 45-49
1224
MAZZUCOTELLI Simona
1977
Ambivere
-
ITA
Grande Boucle - Femmes 45-49
1225
Penge CC
MATHIE Wendy
1978
Chaldon
-
BEL
Grande Boucle - Femmes 45-49
1226
Specialized
SAUSER Andrea
1979
Yvorne
Vaud
BRA
Grande Boucle - Femmes 45-49

Grande Boucle - Femmes 55-59
2

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1228
VCHITTNAU
INSLEY Anne
1967
Zurich
Zurich
SUI
Grande Boucle - Femmes 55-59
1229
North Cotswold CC
HUNTER Isobel
1968
Milton Under Wychwood
-
GBR
Grande Boucle - Femmes 55-59

Grande Boucle - Femmes 50-54
1

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1227
MONTAGUE BROWN Bethan
1971
Thoiry
-
GBR
Grande Boucle - Femmes 50-54

Grande Boucle - Femmes Elites
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1118
Team Baden Forchheim
ANSTRUTHER Yasmin
1988
Renningen
-
GER
Grande Boucle - Femmes Elites
1100
Veloclub Horgen
TREPTE Evelyne
1982
Horgen
Zurich
SUI
Grande Boucle - Femmes Elites
1101
Baloise WB Ladies
KANGAS Minna-Maria
1983
Nussbaumen
-
FIN
Grande Boucle - Femmes Elites
1102
Gravelbike
KNAEPS Kim
1985
Zemst
-
BEL
Grande Boucle - Femmes Elites
1103
Canyon CLLCTV
CAROLIN Schiff
1986
Bremen
-
GER
Grande Boucle - Femmes Elites
1104
Movistar Gravel Squad
SIMMONDS Hayley
1988
St Neots
-
GBR
Grande Boucle - Femmes Elites
1105
Ridley Classified Factory Team
FISHER Annabel
1989
Féchy
Vaud
GBR
Grande Boucle - Femmes Elites
1106
PAS Racing
PEDERSEN Mie Nordlund
1990
Rødovre
-
DEN
Grande Boucle - Femmes Elites
1107
Canyon CLLCTV
TREFFEISEN Jade
1991
Freiburg
-
GER
Grande Boucle - Femmes Elites
1108
Pas Racing
MAUDE Farrell
1991
Redwood City
-
USA
Grande Boucle - Femmes Elites
1109
Embrace The World
SCHNEIDER Janine
1995
Lottstetten
-
GER
Grande Boucle - Femmes Elites
1110
Wish One Racing
BIARD Marie-Louise
1995
Annecy
-
FRA
Grande Boucle - Femmes Elites
1111
PAS Racing
MIGON Karolina
1996
Pully
Vaud
POL
Grande Boucle - Femmes Elites
1112
Ribble Collective
MITCHELL Amelia
1996
London
-
GBR
Grande Boucle - Femmes Elites
1113
Team Empella
REDDY Natasha
1998
Kenilworth
-
GBR
Grande Boucle - Femmes Elites
1114
Maxx Solar Rose Women Racing
LAING Nele
1999
Köln
-
GER
Grande Boucle - Femmes Elites
1115
G.S. WINNERBIKE
BOLZAN Matilde
1999
Santa Giustina
-
ITA
Grande Boucle - Femmes Elites
1116
DISCO CYCLE CYCLE CLUB / RV Ersigen
INGOLD Noelle
2000
Solothurn
Soleure
SUI
Grande Boucle - Femmes Elites
1117
PAS Racing
KLARA SOFIE Skovgaard Hansen
2002
København Nv
-
DEN
Grande Boucle - Femmes Elites
1119
NEYLAN Rachel
1982
Lucca
-
ITA
Grande Boucle - Femmes Elites
1120
SCHUGAR Sofia
1991
California
-
USA
Grande Boucle - Femmes Elites
1121
Canyon Sidi
WALTER Stefanie
1992
Cologne
-
GER
Grande Boucle - Femmes Elites

Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
98

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1230
OWC Oldenzaal
BORST Frank
1990
Hengelo
-
NED
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1231
VERA Juan-Jose
1990
Zürich
Zurich
SUI
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1232
TAUSCHEK Lucas
1990
Ostermundigen
BE
GER
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1553
KAWALKOWSKI Jakub
1990
Schlieren
Zurich
POL
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1234
Healthy Cube Gland
GICQUEL Victorien
1990
Gimel
Vaud
FRA
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1235
ARVANITOPOULOS DARGINIS Konstantinos
1990
Zürich
Zurich
GRE
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1239
CHRISTIAENS Laurens
1990
Overijse
-
BEL
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1240
Team Siktivity
VLIEGEN Joris
1990
Hasselt
-
BEL
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1241
TEAM SUPERCIAO
SCHWARZMEIER Felix
1990
Würzburg
-
GER
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1242
Cyclopolis Cycling Club
AJAM Chadly
1990
Carouge
GE
SUI
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1243
Vetterli Dream
HEY Vincent
1990
Fribourg
Fribourg
SUI
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1244
TREMBLAY Jean-Etienne
1991
Lausanne
Vaud
CAN
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1245
PHYSIO BIKE
COTY Benjamin
1991
Puidoux
Vaud
SUI
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1246
Pulse Racing Team
AGRASO Javier
1991
Delémont
JU
ESP
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1236
BURRI Fabian
1990
Bern
Berne
SUI
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1237
Swatt Club
KREITHNER Matthias
1990
Brixen
-
ITA
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1238
Cimes Cycle
BRECHBÜHL Jérémy
1990
Les Breuleux
Jura
SUI
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1247
La Bicyletterie Suisse
MONNIN Jonathan
1991
Cudrefin
Vaud
SUI
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1248
VCC - Voyage Racing Team
GULDEMONT Brecht
1991
Basel Stadt
Bâle-Ville
BEL
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1249
LAUWERS Jens
1991
Herent
-
BEL
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1250
Vetterli Dream
VETTERLI William
1991
Fribourg
Fribourg
SUI
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1251
Passion Vélo / Neuch Cycling Friends
SANDOZ Martin
1991
Neuchâtel
Neuchâtel
SUI
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1252
Vetterli Dream
HÄNI William
1991
Fribourg
Fribourg
SUI
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1253
Team Law
VANDERSNICKT Ward
1991
Uitbergen
-
BEL
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1254
Team poli Look/ Gardanne vélo
DESJARDINS Julien
1991
Cheval Blanc
-
FRA
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1255
KRIENBÜHL Lionel
1992
Fribourg
Fribourg
SUI
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1256
GUERRERO Enrique
1992
Aigle
Vaud
MEX
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1257
SAURER Gabriel
1992
Lausanne
Vaud
SUI
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1258
MOUCHART Matthias
1992
Taninges
-
FRA
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1259
PCC
SEGARRA Josep
1992
Genève
Genève
ESP
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1260
FATIH Rawand
1992
Stallikon
Zurich
IRQ
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1261
MN BIKE
JORDAN Baumann
1992
Kayl
-
FRA
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1262
GREEN Daniel
1992
London
-
GBR
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1263
BACHMANN Adrian
1992
Hildisrieden
Lucerne
SUI
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1264
Team Siktivity
HENNEAU Martijn
1992
Pellenberg
-
BEL
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1265
BABALA Alec
1992
Verbier
-
USA
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1266
HENRIKSEN Nicolai
1992
Silkeborg
-
DEN
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1267
MARCHON Cyril
1993
Tentlingen
Fribourg
SUI
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1268
GOLAY Martin
1993
Zürich
Vaud
SUI
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1269
Beuterverzet 53x11
BILLIET Edgar
1993
Kortrijk
-
BEL
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1270
GOGUELY Jules
1993
Verbier
-
USA
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1271
Scott Sports
ÁLVAREZ ARGÜELLES Ignacio
1993
Rechthalten
Fribourg
ESP
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1272
Bunker ICC
DE BECKER Dylan
1993
Meilen
Zurich
BEL
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1273
BAS De
1994
Amsterdam
-
NED
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1274
COUCKUYT Jens
1994
Markegem
-
BEL
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34
1275
LIGHTFOOT Alex
1994
Jussy
-
GBR
Grande Boucle - Hommes 19-34