Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

La Sibérienne

Results

Categories
Top 3 category
Athlete

Dames 1
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
103
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
Lauenen B. Gstaad
BE
SUI
1
00:56:00.244
-
2
46
SEILER Kim
1992
Saules
NE
SUI
1
01:03:47.049
7:46.805
3
45
BOURGEAT Annelaure
1976
Charquemont
-
SUI
1
01:04:26.564
8:26.320

Hommes 1
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
47
CUENOT Gaspard
1991
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
1
00:54:37.900
-
2
7
ROY Didier
1970
Arcon
-
FRA
1
00:55:46.303
1:08.403
3
75
ROGNON Alexandre
1980
Le Belieu
-
FRA
1
00:55:52.321
1:14.421

Junior Dames
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
310
AEBY Carine
1996
..
-
SUI
1
00:36:52.469
-
2
309
ROSSELET Nadège
1996
La Brévine
NE
SUI
1
00:37:26.982
34.513
3
321
ROCHAT Jessica
1996
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
1
00:39:18.581
2:26.112

Junior Hommes
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
323
MONNEY CLÉMENT
1996
Montlebon
-
SUI
1
00:33:39.874
-
2
314
SIMON-VERMOT Rémy
1995
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
1
00:34:45.072
1:05.198
3
313
BLATTLER TONY
1997
-
-
SUI
1
00:40:04.489
6:24.615

Populaires Dames
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
315
DESCLOUX Meryl
1993
La Brévine
NE
SUI
1
00:40:04.672
-
2
87
SCHNEIDER Severine
1973
La Brévine
NE
SUI
1
00:40:25.641
20.969
3
317
MUSTER Adeline
1980
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
1
00:43:27.959
3:23.287

Populaires Hommes
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
322
DORNIER
1983
Morteau
-
SUI
1
00:31:06.566
-
2
303
RECORDON Steven
1995
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
1
00:32:10.688
1:04.122
3
307
ROSSELET PAULET
1966
-
-
SUI
1
00:34:43.004
3:36.438

U10 Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
825
BÄHLER Margaux
2004
La Brevine
NE
SUI
1
00:06:48.333
-
2
845
KOTTELAT Romane
2005
Le Bémont Ju
JU
SUI
1
00:08:00.356
1:12.023
3
828
PITTIER Elin
2005
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
1
00:08:11.149
1:22.816

U10 Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
831
MOECKLI Ivan
2005
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
1
00:06:33.321
-
2
873
AMIOTTE Lubin
2005
Les Combes
-
FRA
1
00:06:57.349
24.028
3
832
BÉGUIN Maxime
2004
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
1
00:07:03.573
30.252

U12 Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
802
PELLATON CORALINE
2003
-
-
SUI
1
00:12:51.771
-
2
859
ROCHAT Noémie
2003
Les Bioux
VD
SUI
1
00:12:54.894
3.123
3
842
PARRAT Léane
2002
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
1
00:13:07.859
16.088

U12 Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
805
PITTIER Ilan
2001
Val-De-Ruz
NE
SUI
1
00:11:08.815
-
2
856
TRIPONEZ Frédéric
1970
Bassins
VD
SUI
1
00:11:27.115
18.3
3
804
PELLATON Noé
2003
La Brevine
-
SUI
1
00:11:30.900
22.085

U14 Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
813
FAIVRE Solene
2000
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
1
00:20:37.778
-
2
810
SCHNEIDER Prisca
2001
La Brevine
NE
SUI
1
00:21:25.380
47.602
3
816
ROSSELET Estelle
2000
La Brévine
NE
SUI
1
00:21:27.922
50.144

U14 Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
818
SCHWAB Benjamin
2000
Les Ponts-De-Martel
NE
SUI
1
00:19:13.721
-
2
858
TRIPONEZ Loïc
2001
Bassins
VD
SUI
1
00:19:13.990
0.269
3
819
PELLATON Quentin
2001
La Brévine
NE
SUI
1
00:22:33.224
3:19.503

U16 Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
820
JEANNERET Laura
1998
Besencens
FR
SUI
1
00:35:24.629
-
2
822
MOULLET Charline
1998
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
1
00:37:30.476
2:05.847
3
821
JACOT ALISON
1998
-
-
SUI
1
00:41:24.987
6:00.358

U16 Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
824
ROSSELET Benjamin
1998
La Brévine
NE
SUI
1
00:31:21.186
-
2
823
SCHWAB Colin
1998
Les Ponts-De-Martel
NE
SUI
1
00:32:06.284
45.098
3
860
MONNEY BAPTISTE
1999
Montlebon
-
SUI
1
00:35:05.874
3:44.688

U6 Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
868
CATTIN ELOÉ
2008
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
1
00:05:21.456
-
2
869
CATTIN Zélie
2008
Les Breuleux
BE
SUI
1
00:05:42.052
20.596
3
864
FRÉSARD Romane
2008
Muriaux
JU
SUI
1
00:06:40.385
1:18.929

U6 Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
874
AMIOTTE Timéo
2008
Les Combes
-
FRA
1
00:05:17.466
-
2
843
ROY CHARLY
2008
Arçon
NE
FRA
1
00:05:28.014
10.548
3
870
CATTIN Angel
2008
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
1
00:05:50.488
33.022

U8 Filles
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
835
PELLATON Lisa
2006
La Brévine
NE
SUI
1
00:03:38.562
-
2
855
TRIPONEZ Maëline
2006
Bassins
VD
SUI
1
00:03:49.014
10.452
3
844
ROY Zélie
2006
Arçon
-
FRA
1
00:04:13.074
34.512

U8 Garçons
3

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Tours
Temps total
Ecart
1
839
BÉGUIN Nils
2007
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
1
00:03:38.893
-
2
840
VUILLEMIER TIM
2007
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
1
00:03:47.929
9.036
3
881
PHILIPPOT-HAEGEL Rafael
2006
Villers-Le-Lac
-
FRA
1
00:03:58.352
19.459