Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

<<16k>> - MEN
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
1675
MATHOU Paul
1993
Nice
-
FRA
16K - M1
01:27:57.227
-
2
1527
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
16K - Juniors Garçons
01:30:22.183
2:24.956
3
1325
PEREZ Bastien
1996
Barcelonnette
-
FRA
16K - Juniors Garçons
01:30:56.282
2:59.055
4
1273
DUPRAZ Frédéric
1974
Montana
VS
SUI
16K - M40
01:33:42.618
5:45.391
5
1657
KREUZER Stefan
1973
Brig
VS
SUI
16K - M40
01:36:00.151
8:02.924
6
1197
IMHOF Samuel
1998
Le Bouveret
VS
SUI
16K - Juniors Garçons
01:36:15.514
8:18.287
7
1645
HOFER Esteban
1995
Chamoson
VS
SUI
16K - Juniors Garçons
01:36:32.264
8:35.037
8
1678
GRAF Thomas
1973
Rougemont
VD
SUI
16K - M40
01:36:36.481
8:39.254
9
1526
GREMAUD Simon
1998
Riaz
FR
SUI
16K - Juniors Garçons
01:36:48.125
8:50.898
10
1520
PUIG PUIG Lluís
1982
La Cellera De Ter
-
ESP
16K - M30
01:41:08.879
13:11.652

<<16k>> - WOMEN
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
1667
VILLUMSEN Katrine
1985
Leysin
VD
DEN
16K - W30
01:47:38.564
-
2
1378
CALOZ Sabine
1995
Bramois
VS
SUI
16K - Juniors Filles
01:48:25.151
46.587
3
1669
MYNAROVA Natalie Laura
2000
Kuncice P.o.
-
CZE
16K - Juniors Filles
01:56:27.433
8:48.869
4
1234
FROIDEVAUX Cornelia
1976
Confignon
GE
SUI
16K - W30
01:59:46.340
12:07.776
5
1443
HOMBERGER Ani
1985
Genève
GE
SUI
16K - W30
02:00:44.838
13:06.274
6
1685
MICHELLOD Stéphanie
1979
Versegères
VS
SUI
16K - W30
02:01:22.183
13:43.619
7
1558
ANSERMET Nicole
1989
Payerne
VD
SUI
16K - W1
02:01:32.317
13:53.753
8
1603
SULLIGER-PERREN Bettina
1969
Zermatt
VS
SUI
16K - W40
02:02:54.864
15:16.300
9
1196
DUCRET Isabelle
1965
Athenaz (avusy)
GE
SUI
16K - W50+
02:04:05.688
16:27.124
10
1480
DARIOLI Barbara
1971
Zermatt
VS
SUI
16K - W40
02:05:37.826
17:59.262

<<30k>> - MEN
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
3003
GREEN Daniel
1974
Braddon
-
AUS
30K - M40
02:53:04.509
-
2
3004
GEX Gregory
1983
Manigod
-
FRA
30K - M30
02:55:33.767
2:29.258
3
3476
MOULIN Xavier
1979
Martigny
VS
SUI
30K - M30
03:02:01.114
8:56.605
4
3588
NOER Jesper
1980
Copenhagen
-
DEN
30K - M30
03:02:55.560
9:51.051
5
3278
PRESTON Luke
1978
Wodonga
-
AUS
30K - M30
03:06:20.483
13:15.974
6
3586
JANSSON Jakob
1979
Stockholm
-
SWE
30K - M30
03:07:45.989
14:41.480
7
3424
BERNARD Ianis
1995
Colombières Sur Orb
-
FRA
30K - M1
03:11:35.498
18:30.989
8
3265
PATOZ Aurélien
1990
Morges Vd
VD
FRA
30K - M1
03:11:50.159
18:45.650
9
3587
MACECEK Tomas
1991
Ostrava - Radvanice
-
CZE
30K - M1
03:14:57.588
21:53.079
10
3553
SHELTON Chris
1978
Chesterfield
-
GBR
30K - M30
03:17:08.027
24:03.518

<<30k>> - WOMEN
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
3362
GRUBER Bettina
1985
Celerina
GR
SUI
30K - W30
03:22:58.319
-
2
3333
PONCET Elise
1995
Versailles
-
FRA
30K - W1
03:25:07.042
2:08.723
3
3005
PONT COMBE Séverine
1979
Mollens
VS
SUI
30K - W30
03:30:48.339
7:50.020
4
3094
REY CONUS Annick
1978
Ayent
VS
SUI
30K - W30
03:39:35.597
16:37.278
5
3187
EGGEL Deborah
1980
Brig
VS
SUI
30K - W30
03:57:06.101
34:07.782
6
3484
JAVAUX Claire
1990
Granges Narboz
-
FRA
30K - W1
03:58:12.582
35:14.263
7
3501
SENFT Michaela
1971
Bex
VD
SUI
30K - W40
03:58:54.414
35:56.095
8
3124
PATUREL Marie
1980
Saint Martin D'hères
-
FRA
30K - W30
03:59:40.652
36:42.333
9
3540
JACQUES Francoise
1989
Chatillon
-
FRA
30K - W1
04:00:15.680
37:17.361
10
3148
MATTHEY Nadège
1989
Maules
FR
SUI
30K - W1
04:03:21.166
40:22.847

VZR - MEN
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
2146
GONON François
1979
Lamoura
-
FRA
VZR - M30
01:14:12.302
-
2
2047
AEMISEGGER Arnold
1976
Triesenberg
FL
LIE
VZR - M30
01:14:59.843
47.541
3
2003
ECOEUR Yannick
1981
Morgins
VS
SUI
VZR - M30
01:19:25.788
5:13.486
4
2131
JUILLAGUET Robin
1994
Septmoncel
-
FRA
VZR - M1
01:20:01.790
5:49.488
5
2130
SHORT Tim
1981
Ec1r3db
-
GBR
VZR - M30
01:22:05.053
7:52.751
6
2054
DETORRENTE Timmy
1972
Collombey ( Les Neyres )
VS
SUI
VZR - M40
01:24:48.952
10:36.650
7
2026
GILLIÉRON Christophe
1967
Morges
VD
SUI
VZR - M40
01:25:08.617
10:56.315
8
2129
METTAN Pierre
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
VZR - M1
01:26:11.975
11:59.673
9
2067
MEURET Jean-Charles
1969
Zermatt
VS
SUI
VZR - M40
01:28:24.875
14:12.573
10
2075
KRECL Patrick
1981
Zürich
ZH
SUI
VZR - M30
01:31:22.421
17:10.119

VZR - WOMEN
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
2001
KREUZER Victoria
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
VZR - W1
01:27:49.288
-
2
2134
LENDINEZ GARATE Ainhoa
1981
Elgoibar
-
ESP
VZR - W30
01:40:21.467
12:32.179
3
2142
STETTLER Claudia
1976
Zermatt
VS
SUI
VZR - W30
01:41:37.895
13:48.607
4
2027
BOUQUET Christiane
1963
Sainte-Croix
VD
SUI
VZR - W50+
01:44:35.046
16:45.758
5
2020
SCHANNE Patricia
1982
Affoltern Am Albis
ZH
GER
VZR - W30
01:46:31.963
18:42.675
6
2018
LONFAT Caroline
1972
Saviese
VS
SUI
VZR - W40
01:46:32.853
18:43.565
7
2074
HUGON Virginie
1980
Finhaut
VS
SUI
VZR - W30
01:53:26.898
25:37.610
8
2120
JULEN Regula
1965
Zermatt
VS
SUI
VZR - W50+
01:53:41.559
25:52.271
9
2071
REHAK-BECK Michaela
1970
Triesen
FL
LIE
VZR - W40
01:57:03.298
29:14.010
10
2033
MAY Jessica
1996
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
VZR - W1
01:58:18.608
30:29.320

<<46k>> - WOMEN
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
4018
DESCO Elisa
1982
Italy
-
ITA
46K - W30
05:23:46.293
-
2
4014
KREMER Stevie
1983
Usa
-
USA
46K - W30
05:24:45.578
59.285
3
4010
MAIORA ELIZONDO Maite
1980
Mendaro
-
ESP
46K - W30
05:31:30.936
7:44.643
4
4035
COMET PASQUA Anna
1983
Barcelona
-
ESP
46K - W30
05:46:52.118
23:05.825
5
4032
MOLIST CODINA Marta
1982
Barcelona
ZH
ESP
46K - W30
05:52:17.060
28:30.767
6
4026
IBARBIA BELOKI Aitziber
1977
Zizurkil
-
ESP
46K - W30
05:59:11.559
35:25.266
7
4579
VALLS TIÓ Rosa
1985
Olvan
-
SUI
46K - W30
06:02:42.231
38:55.938
8
4238
HUSER Andrea
1973
Sigriswil
BE
SUI
46K - W40
06:05:05.615
41:19.322
9
4671
BLANC Chloé
1986
Lamoura
-
FRA
46K - W1
06:08:39.098
44:52.805
10
4025
STRAKOVA Anna
1973
Novy Vestec
-
CZE
46K - W40
06:09:00.191
45:13.898

<<46k>> - MEN
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
4002
ANTHAMATTEN Martin
1984
Zermatt
VS
SUI
46K - M30
04:45:11.532
-
2
4099
MERILLAS MOLEDO Manuel
1991
Spain
-
ESP
46K - M1
04:54:32.702
9:21.170
3
4008
EGEA CACERES Aritz
1984
Ezkio
-
ESP
46K - M30
04:56:13.303
11:01.771
4
4019
IONUT Zinca
1983
Vitoria Gasteiz
-
ROU
46K - M30
05:00:43.425
15:31.893
5
4031
AURELL BOVE Pere
1979
Barcelona
-
ESP
46K - M30
05:01:40.683
16:29.151
6
4015
OWENS Tom
1981
Glasgow
-
GBR
46K - M30
05:02:05.973
16:54.441
7
4029
AIT CHAOU Hassan
1976
Villabona
-
ESP
46K - M30
05:06:15.872
21:04.340
8
4009
HAUGSNES Eirik
1981
Finnsnes
-
NOR
46K - M30
05:08:39.937
23:28.405
9
4670
WENK Stephan
1982
Bertschikon
ZH
SUI
46K - M30
05:09:49.669
24:38.137
10
4024
PETITJEAN Benjamin
1982
Dijon
-
FRA
46K - M30
05:16:30.909
31:19.377