Organization and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

348 participants

All categories
Athlete

Dames 1
2

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
19
Jornod Marine
1990
Val-d'Illiez
VS
SUI
Dames 1
Cernets verrières
33
Seiler Kim
1992
Saules
NE
SUI
Dames 1
Ski-Club La Brévine

Dames 2
4

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
8
Kilchenmann Caroline
1984
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
Dames 2
Sc Im Fang
107
Lauenstein Lucia
1976
Cormondrèche
NE
SVK
Dames 2
115
AMIOTTE Elen
1976
Les Combes
-
FRA
Dames 2
130
Steullet Nathalie
1975
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Dames 2

Dames 3
8

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
10
Clément Fabienne
1971
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Dames 3
Gliss club Romont
17
Jordan Marie-Josée
1970
Vaulruz
FR
SUI
Dames 3
ski-club Riaz
112
DUREL ANNE
1900
BEVAIX
NE
SUI
Dames 3
153
Parolini-Sutter Eliane
1966
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Dames 3
317
Vallat Yolande
1956
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Dames 3
326
Jouille Christelle
1973
Les Frêtes
NE
FRA
Dames 3
334
Dubois Florance
1974
St-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
Dames 3
428
Cuenot Marianne
1964
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Dames 3

Hommes 1
12

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
4
Engel Clyde
1992
Saint-blaise
NE
SUI
Hommes 1
Atomic Nordic Team/SC La Sagne
16
Sauvaget Arnaud
1985
Fenin NE
NE
FRA
Hommes 1
SC Bassin Minier
18
Peltonen Antti
1986
Bern
BE
FIN
Hommes 1
SAS Bern
34
Cuenot Gaspard
1991
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Hommes 1
Ski-Club La Brévine
35
Cuenot Jules
1994
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Hommes 1
Ski-Club La Brévine
101
THEVENARD Xavier
1988
JOUGNE
-
FRA
Hommes 1
117
Consorti Sandro
1994
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Hommes 1
120
RENAUD LOIC
1985
MAICHE
-
FRA
Hommes 1
127
THETAZ ALVIN #missing
1994
ORSIERES
VS
SUI
Hommes 1
315
Vallat Mael
1986
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes 1
321
Baume Marc
1988
Cortébert
BE
SUI
Hommes 1
421
CAVALERI ALEX #missing
1994
LUTRY
VD
FRA
Hommes 1

Hommes 2
16

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
13
watiez jérémy
1982
LES FOURGS
-
FRA
Hommes 2
21
PLANCON THIERRY
1975
MORTEAU
-
FRA
Hommes 2
ESSS Montbenois
23
BELLABOUVIER CHRISTOPHE
1978
VILLARS-LE-LAC
-
SUI
Hommes 2
37
Pellaton Damien
1976
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Hommes 2
Ski-Club La Brévine
44
Oguey Jacques
1980
Corcelles-près-Concise
VD
SUI
Hommes 2
119
Verguet Cedric
1983
Bonnetage
-
FRA
Hommes 2
125
NAPPEY Jean-charles
1975
VILLERS LE LAC
-
FRA
Hommes 2
128
Rouiller Matthias
1984
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
Hommes 2
129
BARTHOD STEPHANE
1983
morteau
-
FRA
Hommes 2
132
Donze Julien
1978
Delemont
JU
SUI
Hommes 2
133
Diethelm Nicolas
1984
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes 2
305
sigrist xavier
1979
la Sagne
NE
SUI
Hommes 2
314
JACQUET Julien
1977
Montlebon
-
FRA
Hommes 2
327
faivre maxime
1982
les gras
-
FRA
Hommes 2
336
Pellaton Patrick
1978
St-Aubin-Sauges
NE
SUI
Hommes 2
346
Demoulin vincent
1982
Gilley
-
FRA
Hommes 2

Hommes 3
45

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
1
Pfister Stefab
1968
Triboltingen
TG
SUI
Hommes 3
2
Dubois Marcel
1959
Les Breuleux
JU
SUI
Hommes 3
SC Les Breuleux
3
Engel Yann
1960
Saint-Blaise
NE
SUI
Hommes 3
SC La Sagne
5
Onillon Emmanuel
1969
Les Hauts Geneveys
NE
FRA
Hommes 3
6
Keller Urs
1958
Ermatingen
TG
SUI
Hommes 3
MTV Ermatingen
7
Mimram Franck
1974
LES ALLIES
-
FRA
Hommes 3
9
MOYSE PASCAL
1966
septmoncel
-
FRA
Hommes 3
Haut Jura ski
11
Pittier Christophe
1974
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
Hommes 3
La Vue des Alpes
12
Sansonnens Cédric
1968
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Hommes 3
VC Frenetic Team
14
CHOPARD-LALLIER benoit
1965
VILLERS LE LAC
-
FRA
Hommes 3
SCVM MORTEAU
15
Meier Christophe
1973
Bullet
VD
SUI
Hommes 3
SC Chasseron
20
Worthington Stephen
1965
Root
LU
GBR
Hommes 3
SC Chaumont
22
Mesot Jean-Pierre
1969
Mézières FR
FR
SUI
Hommes 3
Sc Grattavache -le-Crêt
24
BELLABOUVIER Damien
1968
LES FINS
-
FRA
Hommes 3
36
Faivre Roger
1966
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Hommes 3
Ski-Club La Brévine
38
Pellaton Fabrice
1970
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Hommes 3
Ski-Club La Brévine
39
Schwab Cédric
1972
Les Ponts-de-Martel
NE
SUI
Hommes 3
Ski-Club La Brévine
40
Froidevaux Jean-Charles
1970
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
Hommes 3
GS Franches-Montagnes
41
gillet christophe
1967
Doubs
-
FRA
Hommes 3
CSR Pontarlier
42
BONDIER Antony
1973
La Sagne NE
NE
FRA
Hommes 3
43
Rives Olivier
1974
DOUBS
-
FRA
Hommes 3
SC Val de Morteau
104
Mooser Markus
1974
Charmey
FR
SUI
Hommes 3
106
Thouverey Franck
1965
MAICHE
BE
FRA
Hommes 3
108
Weber Daniel
1964
Broc
FR
SUI
Hommes 3
109
Aubry Adrien
1968
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes 3
110
Tschäppät Christophe
1970
Couvet
NE
SUI
Hommes 3
111
Aubry Eric
1968
Sonvilier
BE/JB
SUI
Hommes 3
113
MAMET Olivier
1971
LES COMBES
-
FRA
Hommes 3
118
Remonnay Maxime
1979
Les Combes
-
FRA
Hommes 3
122
DURAND DIDIER #missing
1964
JOUGNE
-
FRA
Hommes 3
126
Vallat Jean-Claude
1953
Le Locle
NE
SUI
Hommes 3
131
joliat Stéphane
1970
Courtételle
JU
SUI
Hommes 3
140
Méan André-Philippe
1958
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Hommes 3
307
BOUCARD FRANÇOIS #missing
1959
MONTLEBON
-
FRA
Hommes 3
316
Vallat Michel
1956
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes 3
318
chopard lallier christophe
1968
villers le lac
-
FRA
Hommes 3
329
ZIMMERMANN MICHAEL #missing
1971
LES HAUTS-GENEVEYS
NE
FRA
Hommes 3
330
CAVALERI OLIVIER
1962
LUTRY
VD
SUI
Hommes 3
332
Faivre pierret Jean
1968
Villers le lac
-
FRA
Hommes 3
339
MULLER CHRISTOPHE #missing
1966
ORCHAMPSVENNES
-
FRA
Hommes 3
341
MARTIN PHILIPPE #missing
1966
MONTLEBON
-
FRA
Hommes 3
423
Berset Jean-Michel
1964
la chaux-de-fonds
NE
SUI
Hommes 3
425
Buri Adrian
1971
Rosshäusern
FR
SUI
Hommes 3
426
HOLZER STEFAN #missing
1973
FLAMATT
FR
FRA
Hommes 3
427
Weber Roland
1972
Fribourg
FR
SUI
Hommes 3

Junior Dames
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
153
Parolini Amélie
1995
Mont-sur-Lausanne
VD
SUI
Junior Dames
Sc Bex
156
Sansonnens Malika
1997
Bevaix
NE
SUI
Junior Dames
VC Frenetic Team
166
Jeanneret Laura
1998
Besencens
FR
SUI
Junior Dames
167
Aeby Carine
1996
..
-
SUI
Junior Dames
172
Moullet Charline
1998
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Junior Dames
Ski-Club La Brévine

Junior Hommes
14

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
103
MONNEY CLÉMENT #missing
1996
MONTLEBON
-
SUI
Junior Hommes
105
Thouverey Elie
1998
Maiche
-
FRA
Junior Hommes
154
Fontannaz Ismael
1998
Bex
VD
SUI
Junior Hommes
Ski Club Bex
162
berney alec
1998
Le Solliat
VD
SUI
Junior Hommes
165
Gay Bastien
1998
Chésalles/Oron
VD
SUI
Junior Hommes
Ski-Club l'Etoile de Grattavache-Le Crêt
168
Blattler Tony #missing
1997
-
-
SUI
Junior Hommes
Ski-Club La Brévine
169
Rosselet Benjamin
1998
LA Brévine
NE
SUI
Junior Hommes
Ski-Club La Brévine
170
Schwab Colin
1998
Les Ponts-de-martel
NE
SUI
Junior Hommes
171
Simon-Vermot Rémy
1995
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Junior Hommes
Ski-Club La Brévine
338
JACOT Jerome
1995
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Junior Hommes
347
Fazendeiro Lenny
1997
Morteau
-
FRA
Junior Hommes
422
berset tan tai
1995
la chaux-de-fonds
NE
SUI
Junior Hommes
424
Berset Lee Minh
1998
La Chaux-de-fonds
NE
SUI
Junior Hommes
504
Recordon Steven
1995
La Chaux De Fonds
NE
SUI
Junior Hommes

Populaires Dames
11

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
25
Blaettler Lydie
1994
La Chatagne
NE
SUI
Populaires Dames
Ski-Club La Brévine
26
Descloux Meryl
1993
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Populaires Dames
Ski-Club La Brévine
27
Gfeller Loraine
1994
Couvet
NE
SUI
Populaires Dames
Ski-Club La Brévine
123
GUINAND ANNIE #missing
1971
LE LOCLE
NE
SUI
Populaires Dames
152
Klezar Manuella
1965
Neuchâtel
NE
SUI
Populaires Dames
155
De Gribaldi Laurette
1993
Les Gras
-
FRA
Populaires Dames
157
Muster Adeline
1980
les fourgs
-
FRA
Populaires Dames
158
PARENT EMELINE
1977
Villers le lac
-
FRA
Populaires Dames
LES NATURELLES
311
BARON LUDIVINE
1981
LES GRAS
-
FRA
Populaires Dames
320
Pyrlik Marion
1967
LUTRY
VD
GER
Populaires Dames
337
SCHOPFER MAGALI #missing
1973
GORGIER
NE
SUI
Populaires Dames

Populaires Hommes
25

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
28
Descloux Denis
1967
La Brévine
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Ski-Club La Brévine
29
Huguenin Kévin
1984
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Populaires Hommes
Ski-Club La Brévine
30
Mercier Alix
1994
Les Bayards
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Ski-Club La Brévine
31
Moser Alexandre #missing
1993
-
-
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Ski-Club La Brévine
32
Moullet Yoann
1993
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Ski-Club La Brévine
114
BRANDT MERICK #missing
1900
LA BRÉVINE
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
116
Imhof Yvan
1987
Sergey
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
124
GUINAND RAPHAËL #missing
1974
LE LOCLE
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
151
Klezar Stephan
1968
Boudry
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
159
Sauvain Christian
1966
Nyon
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
160
Joray Charles-André
1973
Praz-de-Fort
VS
SUI
Populaires Hommes
SC Val Ferret
161
Lenoble Mathieu
1984
Le Bizot
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
SCV
163
TANNER RETO
1972
Leeds
-
SUI
Populaires Hommes
164
Currat François
1970
Romont
FR
SUI
Populaires Hommes
Ski-club Grattavache-Le Crêt
173
Cairey-Remonnay Emmanuel
1986
La Cluse et Mijoux
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
ASOP
312
Andre Yannick
1981
LES GRAS
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
313
JUPRAT DAVID #missing
1981
LA CHENALOTTE
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
319
Kohler Didier
1960
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
322
Favre Laurent
1972
Lutry
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
323
BORNERT THOMAS #missing
1982
LES GRAS
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
328
BOVEL PIERRE-ANDRE #missing
1963
ORBE
VD
SUI
Populaires Hommes
331
SINGELE Michel
1960
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes
342
BRUNNER PATRICE
1956
LA CHAUX-DE-MILIEU
-
SUI
Populaires Hommes
345
Chatel Cyrille
1973
La chenalotte
-
FRA
Populaires Hommes
430
Singelé Kenny
1986
La Chaux-de-Fonds
NE
SUI
Populaires Hommes

U10 Filles
21

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
335
Brandt Ophélie
2006
Yvonand
VD
SUI
U10 Filles
350
Kottelat Romane
2005
Le Bémont JU
JU
SUI
U10 Filles
822
Dumaz Maelle
2005
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
U10 Filles
Sc Bex
830
Surdez Lucie
2005
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
U10 Filles
SC La Vue-des-Alpes
836
Darbellay Estelle
2005
La Fouly VS
VS
SUI
U10 Filles
SC Val Ferret
840
Pittier Elin
2005
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U10 Filles
SC La Vue-des-Alpes
841
Ramoni Elisa
2005
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
U10 Filles
SC La Vue des Alpes
842
Vuilleumier Léa
2006
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
U10 Filles
SC La Vue des Alpes
849
Buri Chloé
2006
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
U10 Filles
Les Goupils
851
Vurlod Kim
2005
La Forclaz VD
VD
SUI
U10 Filles
Les Goupils
853
Theiler Shania
2006
Le Sépey
VD
SUI
U10 Filles
Les Goupils
856
vurlod Zoé
2006
La Forclaz VD
VD
SUI
U10 Filles
858
Perritaz Jeanne
2005
Val-de-Charmey
FR
SUI
U10 Filles
SC Im Fang
860
Pugin Zoé
2008
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U10 Filles
862
Gothuey Lucie
2006
Jaun
FR
SUI
U10 Filles
870
Triponez Maëline
2006
Bassins
VD
SUI
U10 Filles
876
High Heather
2006
Les Paccots
FR
SUI
U10 Filles
Ski-Club L'Etoile de Grattavache-Le Crêt
880
Pellaton Loane
2005
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U10 Filles
881
Schneider Alexia
2005
La Brevine
NE
SUI
U10 Filles
891
Pellaton Lisa
2006
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U10 Filles
Ski-Club La Brévine
892
Menu Laura
2005
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U10 Filles

U10 Garçons
29

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
135
MAMET BENJAMIN #missing
2006
LES COMBES
-
FRA
U10 Garçons
136
Breitler Jim
2006
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
304
Sigrist Kéo
2005
La Sagne
NE
SUI
U10 Garçons
309
REMONNAY JUSTIN #missing
2005
LES COMBES
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
343
Berger Loïc
2006
CORMONDRÈCHE
NE
SUI
U10 Garçons
356
Cattin Noa
2006
Les Breuleux
BE
SUI
U10 Garçons
826
Maccagnan Pierre
2006
Bex
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
Ski Club Bex
827
Gertsch Nolan
2006
Bex
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
SC Bex
828
Ballay Tanguy
2006
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
Sc Bex
829
Wenzel Tristan
2005
Lausanne
VD
SUI
U10 Garçons
Sc Bex
832
Coppey Chris
2006
Orsières
VS
SUI
U10 Garçons
SC Val Ferret
834
Thétaz Dylan
2005
Orsières
VS
SUI
U10 Garçons
SC Val Ferret
835
Joray Malo
2006
Praz-de-Fort
VS
SUI
U10 Garçons
SC Val Ferret
839
Béguin Antoine
2005
Boudevilliers
NE
SUI
U10 Garçons
SC La Vue des Alpes
845
Moeckli Ivan
2005
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
U10 Garçons
SC La Vue des Alpes
847
Onillon Nicolas
2005
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U10 Garçons
SC La Vue des Alpes
863
Dafflon Jules
2006
Charmey
FR
SUI
U10 Garçons
865
Schuwey Sven
2006
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U10 Garçons
866
Cottier Luc
2005
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U10 Garçons
SC Im Fang
867
Charrière Mathéo
2006
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
U10 Garçons
PB BULLE
868
AMIOTTE Lubin
2005
LES COMBES
-
FRA
U10 Garçons
Ski Club Val Morteau
871
Savary Normand
2005
Avry-devant-Pont
FR
SUI
U10 Garçons
SC Riaz
872
PHILIPPOT HAEGEL Rafaël
2006
Villers le Lac
-
FRA
U10 Garçons
Ski Club Val de Morteau
874
Flückiger Kilian
2005
???
-
SUI
U10 Garçons
882
Kaenel Jonas
2005
.
-
SUI
U10 Garçons
883
STÄHLI LUCAS
2005
LES BAYARDS
NE
SUI
U10 Garçons
886
TAXIL Isaïe
2005
CHARQUEMONT
-
FRA
U10 Garçons
887
NICOD Loïs
2005
LES ECORCES
-
FRA
U10 Garçons
888
CREVOISIER Matias
2005
FOURNET BLANCHEROCHE
-
FRA
U10 Garçons

U12 Filles
17

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
213
Anonymous
-
-
U12 Filles
SC Val Ferret
233
Benoit Elina
2004
Boveresse
NE
SUI
U12 Filles
SC La Vue des Alpes
235
Arena Ambre
2003
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
U12 Filles
Les Goupils
239
Buri Léna
2004
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
U12 Filles
Les Goupils
242
Lenoir Marie
2004
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
U12 Filles
Les Goupils
247
Charrière Noémie
2003
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
U12 Filles
La Pédale bulloise
249
Mooser Elyne
2004
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
U12 Filles
250
Buchs Anina
2004
Jaun
FR
SUI
U12 Filles
262
ROCHAT NOÉMIE
2003
LES BIOUX
VD
SUI
U12 Filles
269
Savary Maëlle
2003
Avry-devant-Pont
FR
SUI
U12 Filles
SC Riaz
271
Deschenaux Charlotte
2003
Grandvillard
FR
SUI
U12 Filles
Glisse Club Romont
285
Bähler Margaux
2004
La Brevine
NE
SUI
U12 Filles
286
Faivre Isaline
2003
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U12 Filles
287
Pellaton Coraline
2003
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U12 Filles
333
Brandt Noélie
2003
Yvonand
VD
SUI
U12 Filles
344
Berger Inès
2003
Cormondrèche
NE
SUI
U12 Filles
351
Kottelat Eva
2003
Le Bemont
JU
SUI
U12 Filles

U12 Garçons
34

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
203
Larivé Thomas
2004
Bex
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons
Sc Bex
204
Gertsch Evan
2004
Bex
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC Bex
205
Ballay Elie
2004
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons
Sc Bex
206
Cosandey Mattéo
2004
Bex
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons
Sc Bex
217
Voutaz Frédéric
2004
Versegères
VS
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC Val Ferret
218
Hiroz Erwan
2003
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC Val Ferret
222
Farquet Nathan
2003
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC Val Ferret
224
Troillet Jules
2004
La Fouly VS
VS
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC Val Ferret
227
Mars Francois
2003
Neuchâtel
NE
FRA
U12 Garçons
Ski club La Vue des Alpes
228
Pittier Ilan
2001
Val-de-Ruz
NE
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC La Vue des Alpes
229
Wuthrich Loan
2004
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC La Vue-des-Alpes
231
Béguin Maxime
2004
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC La Vue-des-Alpes
232
Ramoni Thomas
2004
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC La Vue des Alpes
240
Vurlod Léo
2003
La Forclaz VD
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons
Les Goupils
241
Piguet Lucien
2003
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons
Les Goupils
244
Piguet Mathieu
2003
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons
Les Goupils
245
Theiler Sven
2004
Le Sépey
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons
Les Goupils
251
Gothuey Bastien
2004
Jaun
FR
SUI
U12 Garçons
252
Schuwey Noé
2004
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U12 Garçons
253
Pugin Loic
2004
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U12 Garçons
254
Mooser Orest
2003
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
U12 Garçons
256
Cottier Pierrick
2003
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U12 Garçons
SC Im Fang
263
Richard Ludo
2003
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons
264
Berney Kevin
2003
LE BRASSUS
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons
265
Henzi Hugo
2002
Le Chenit
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons
267
Keller Elliot
2003
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
U12 Garçons
273
chatelain noe
2003
villers le lac
-
FRA
U12 Garçons
278
Verdan Tristan
2003
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
U12 Garçons
288
Kaenel Justin
2003
.
-
SUI
U12 Garçons
289
Pellaton Anthony
2003
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U12 Garçons
290
Schwab Tim
2003
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U12 Garçons
291
Rosselet Maxime
2003
La Brevine
NE
SUI
U12 Garçons
292
Pellaton Noé
2003
La Brevine
-
SUI
U12 Garçons
293
Menu Joey
2003
.
-
SUI
U12 Garçons

U14 Filles
15

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
201
Cherix Léane
2001
Bex
VD
SUI
U14 Filles
Ski Club bex
214
Thétaz Estelle
2001
Orsières
VS
SUI
U14 Filles
SC Val Ferret
216
Voutaz Audrey
2001
Champsec
VS
SUI
U14 Filles
SC Val Ferret
230
Wuthrich Lola
2002
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
U14 Filles
SC La Vue-des-Alpes
237
Richard Kim
2001
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
U14 Filles
238
Lenoir Jeanne
2002
Les Moulins
VD
SUI
U14 Filles
Les Goupils
258
HENZI Charlotte
2001
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
U14 Filles
280
Gay Lara
2001
Chésalles/Oron
VD
SUI
U14 Filles
Ski-Club l'Etoile de Grattavache-Le Crêt
282
Perrin Eloise
2001
Oron-la-Ville
VD
SUI
U14 Filles
Ski-club Grattavache-Le Crêt
284
Parker Sophie
2001
Chardonne
VD
SUI
U14 Filles
Ski-Club l'Etoile de Grattavache-Le Crêt
294
Blättler Manon
2001
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U14 Filles
295
Schneider Prisca
2001
La Brevine
NE
SUI
U14 Filles
296
Bähler Coline
2001
La Brevine
NE
SUI
U14 Filles
297
Pellaton Anaïs
2001
La Brevine
-
SUI
U14 Filles
353
Parrat Léane
2002
Saignelégier
JU
SUI
U14 Filles

U14 Garçons
20

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
207
PAYOT Loris
2002
Bex
VD
SUI
U14 Garçons
SC BEX
208
Monnet Gabriel
2001
Bex
VD
SUI
U14 Garçons
SC Bex
209
Dauphin Valentin
2001
Bex
VD
SUI
U14 Garçons
SC Bex
215
Joray Laurian
2002
Praz-de-Fort
VS
SUI
U14 Garçons
SC Val Ferret
221
Farquet Yoann
2001
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
U14 Garçons
SC Val Ferret
225
Bruchez Cyril
2002
Le Cotterg
VS
SUI
U14 Garçons
SC Val Ferret
259
Triponez Loïc
2001
Bassins
VD
SUI
U14 Garçons
260
Schüpbach Julien
2001
Le Brassus
VD
SUI
U14 Garçons
261
Triponez Frédéric
1970
Bassins
VD
SUI
U14 Garçons
268
Savary Antonin
2002
Avry-devant-Pont
FR
SUI
U14 Garçons
SC Riaz
270
MORARD QUENTIN
2001
MARSENS
FR
SUI
U14 Garçons
SC Riaz
272
Clément Bastien
2002
Vuadens
FR
SUI
U14 Garçons
Glisse Club Romont
274
Mauron Sven
2001
Plasselb
FR
SUI
U14 Garçons
277
Verdan Brian
2001
Les Fourgs
-
FRA
U14 Garçons
281
Balmat Loris
2002
Maules
FR
SUI
U14 Garçons
Ski Club L'Etoile de Grattavache-Le Crêt
283
Perrin Vincent
2001
Oron-la-Ville
VD
SUI
U14 Garçons
ski-club Grattavache Le Crêt
298
Pellaton Quentin
2001
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U14 Garçons
340
MARTIN PIERRE #missing
2002
MONTLEBON
-
FRA
U14 Garçons
349
Kottelat Noé
2001
Le Bemont
JU
SUI
U14 Garçons
352
FAIVRE-PIERRET VICTOR #missing
2001
VILLERS-LE-LAC
-
FRA
U14 Garçons

U16 Filles
10

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
202
Languetin Virginie
1998
Blonay
VD
SUI
U16 Filles
Ski Club Bex
219
Locher Thaïs
1999
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
U16 Filles
SC Val Ferret
223
Farquet Emilie
1999
Le Châble VS
VS
SUI
U16 Filles
SC Val Ferret
226
Wuthrich Emma
2000
Fontainemelon
NE
SUI
U16 Filles
SC La Vue-des-Alpes
246
Rauber Katja
1999
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U16 Filles
SC Im Fang
248
Rauber Katja
1999
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U16 Filles
SC Im Fang
266
Keller Clara
2000
Le Sentier
VD
SUI
U16 Filles
299
Jeanneret Maelle
2000
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U16 Filles
300
Faivre solene
2000
Cerneux-Péquignot
NE
SUI
U16 Filles
301
Rosselet Estelle
2000
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U16 Filles

U16 Garçons
15

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
102
MONNEY BAPTISTE #missing
1999
MONTLEBON
-
SUI
U16 Garçons
210
PAYOT JEHAN
2000
BEX
VD
SUI
U16 Garçons
SC BEX
211
Moreillon Benoit
2000
Panex
VD
SUI
U16 Garçons
Sc Bex
212
Sarda Léonard
1999
Bex
VD
SUI
U16 Garçons
SC Bex
220
Pralong Marc
2000
Orsières
VS
SUI
U16 Garçons
SC Val Ferret
234
Ammann Alan
2000
Les Mosses
VD
SUI
U16 Garçons
LES GOUPILS
236
Guex Arnaud
1999
Leysin
VD
SUI
U16 Garçons
Les Goupils
243
Piguet Martin
1999
La Comballaz
VD
SUI
U16 Garçons
Les Goupils
255
Rauber Julian
2000
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U16 Garçons
SC IM Fang
257
Charrière Yohann
1999
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
U16 Garçons
275
Mauron Lars
1999
Plasselb
FR
SUI
U16 Garçons
276
Boschung Neal
2000
Plaffeien
FR
SUI
U16 Garçons
279
Currat Fabien
1999
Romont
FR
SUI
U16 Garçons
Ski-club Grattavache-Le Crêt
302
Schwab Benjamin
2000
Les Ponts-de-martel
NE
SUI
U16 Garçons
303
GROSSI Pierre
1999
CRAVANCHE
-
FRA
U16 Garçons

U6 Filles
7

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
139
Breitler Lena
2011
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
U6 Filles
306
SIGRIST LIA #missing
2010
LA SAGNE NE
NE
FRA
U6 Filles
359
DROZ VINCENT CÉLESTINE #missing
2009
LA LONGEVILLE
-
FRA
U6 Filles
401
WATIEZ ROMANE #missing
2010
-
-
FRA
U6 Filles
402
Onillon Marie
2009
Les Hauts-Geneveys
NE
SUI
U6 Filles
875
KAENEL ELLIE #missing
2009
LA BRÉVINE
NE
SUI
U6 Filles
889
RIVES LOU
2009
DOUBS
-
FRA
U6 Filles
CSRP

U6 Garçons
5

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
137
Breitler Félix
2009
L'Auberson
VD
SUI
U6 Garçons
325
jouille kenzy
2011
Les brenets
NE
SUI
U6 Garçons
358
DROZ- VINCENT THIBAULT #missing
2011
LA LONGEVILLE
-
FRA
U6 Garçons
864
PERRITAZ Louis
2009
Charmey
-
SUI
U6 Garçons
878
PELLATON ETHAN
2009
LA BRÉVINE
NE
SUI
U6 Garçons

U8 Filles
13

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
354
Frésard Romane
2008
Muriaux
JU
SUI
U8 Filles
355
CATTIN ELOÉ #missing
2008
LES BREULEUX
JU
SUI
U8 Filles
821
Ballay Marion
2008
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
U8 Filles
Sc Bex
837
Darbellay Elodie
2007
La Fouly VS
VS
SUI
U8 Filles
SC Val Ferret
846
Moeckli Lara
2007
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
U8 Filles
SC La Vue des Alpes
855
Vouillamoz Zéla
2007
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
U8 Filles
Les Goupils
856
vurlod Zoé
2006
La Forclaz VD
VD
SUI
U8 Filles
Les Goupils
857
Schuwey Lena
2008
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U8 Filles
SC Im Fang
859
Perritaz Carmen
2007
Im Fang
FR
SUI
U8 Filles
861
Dafflon Marion
2007
Charmey (Gruyère)
FR
SUI
U8 Filles
879
Pellaton Erine
2007
La Brévine
NE
SUI
U8 Filles
884
VIVOT Lila
2008
LE RUSSEY
-
FRA
U8 Filles
890
RIVES POM'
2007
DOUBS
-
FRA
U8 Filles
CSRP

U8 Garçons
20

Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Club / Team
PAI.
308
REMONNAY AUGUSTIN #missing
2008
LES COMBES
VD
SUI
U8 Garçons
310
REMONNAY MARTIN #missing
2008
LES COMBES
VD
SUI
U8 Garçons
324
jouille zakary
2008
Les brenets
NE
SUI
U8 Garçons
357
WATIEZ LILIAN #missing
2008
LES FOURGS
-
FRA
U8 Garçons
823
Bonzon Evan
2007
Gryon
VD
SUI
U8 Garçons
Sc Bex
824
Dumaz Yanis
2007
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
U8 Garçons
Sc Bex
825
Monnet Gwenael
2007
Bex
VD
SUI
U8 Garçons
Sc Bex
831
Coppey Henri
2008
Orsières
VS
SUI
U8 Garçons
SC Val Ferret
833
Thétaz Damien
2007
Orsières
VS
SUI
U8 Garçons
SC Val Ferret
838
Abbet Bastien
2007
Orsières
VS
SUI
U8 Garçons
SC Val Ferret
843
Béguin Nils
2007
Chézard-St-Martin
NE
SUI
U8 Garçons
SC La Vue-des-Alpes
844
Vuilleumier Tim
2007
Cernier
NE
SUI
U8 Garçons
Prof
848
Vouillamoz Alexis
2008
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
U8 Garçons
Les Goupils
850
Roure Hugo
2007
Vers-l'Eglise
VD
SUI
U8 Garçons
Les Goupils
852
Theiler Nils
2008
Le Sépey
VD
SUI
U8 Garçons
Les Goupils
854
Arena Tristan
2007
Les Diablerets
VD
SUI
U8 Garçons
Les Goupils
869
AMIOTTE Timéo
2008
LES COMBES
-
FRA
U8 Garçons
Ski Club Val Morteau
873
PLANCON BAPTISTE
2007
MORTEAU
-
FRA
U8 Garçons
ESSS Montbenois
877
Faivre Aurélien
2008
-
-
SUI
U8 Garçons
885
VIVOT Maël
2007
LE RUSSEY
-
FRA
U8 Garçons