Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

91 participants

All categories
Athlete

Relais Dames
4

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
9
Glisse Club Romont
CLÉMENT Fabienne
PROGIN Marielle
PAGE Florence
1971
1998
1993
Vuadens
Bulle 1bulle
Bulle
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Dames
10
SC Im Fang
TISSIÈRES Tanja
PELLISSIER Nathalia
BUCHS Rahel
1993
1998
2000
Châtel-Sur-Montsalvens
Charmey (gruyère)
Im Fang
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Dames
11
SC Im Fang 1
RAUBER Katja
CHARRIÈRE Gabriela
MOOSER Natacha
1999
1992
1976
Im Fang
Im Fangi
Charmey
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Dames
12
SC Grattavache-le Crêt
MAY Alexandrine
GAY Dominique
1979
1965
Progens
???
FR
-
SUI
SUI
Relais Dames

Relais Hommes
8

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
SC Riaz 1
BOURGKNECHT Jean
JENNI Robert
ROMANENS Daniel
SAVARY Yves
1962
1967
1966
1972
Fribourg
Sorens
Marsens
Avry-Devant-Pont
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
2
SC Plasselb
EGGER Anton
HAUSAMMANN Carmen
BOSCHUNG Franziska
NAGEL Siegfried
1961
1989
1967
1968
Plasselb
Giffers
Plasselb
Murten
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
3
SC Plasselb 1
EGGER Sven
TRACHSEL Beat
EGGER James
MAURON Chris
1990
1986
1995
1994
Plasselb
Plasselb
Plasselb
Plasselb
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
4
Ski-Club l'Etoile de Grattavache-Le Crêt
GAY Bastien
CURRAT Vincent
GRANDJEAN Denis
OBERSON Philippe
1998
1988
1960
1987
Chésalles/oron
Vaulruz
Le Crêt-P-Semsales
Siviriez
VD
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
5
Ski-club L'Etoile Grattavache-Le Crêt 1
VIAL Bertrand
CURRAT François
VIAL Julien
MESOT Jean-Pierre
1978
1970
1982
1969
Le Crêt-P-Semsales
Romont
Sion
Mézières Fr
FR
FR
VS
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
6
SC Im Fang
COTTIER Nicolas
RAUBER Sebastian
SCHUWEY Fabrice
COTTIER Dominik
1998
1990
1997
1971
Im Fang
Im Fang
Châtel-Montsalvens
Im Fang
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
7
SC Im Fang 1
BALMER Eric
SCHUWEY Laurent
TISSIÈRES Mathieu
SCHUWEY Christoph
1965
1974
1990
1967
Charmey (gruyère)
Im Fang
Châtel-Montsalvens
Châtel Sur Montsalvens
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes
8
Glisse Club Romont
DESCHENAUX Olivier
GRANDJEAN Frédéric
MATHIEU Clément
SCAIOLA Jean-Philippe
1975
1980
1995
1975
Grandvillard
Romont
Vuadens
Vuadens
FR
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais Hommes

Relais OJ Filles
4

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
54
SC Riaz 5
SAVARY Maëlle
ROMANENS Jeanne
PANCHAUD Manon
2003
2002
2005
Avry-Devant-Pont
Marsens
Marsens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Filles
55
SC Riaz 4
BUNTSCHU Julie
ROMANENS Sophie
GENOUD Camille
2004
2006
2005
Echarlens
Marsens
Marsens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Filles
57
Ski-Club l'Etoile de Grattavache-Le Crêt
GAY Lara
PARKER Sophie
PERRIN Eloïse
2001
2001
2001
Chésalles/oron
Chardonne
Oron
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Filles
58
SC Im Fang
SOTTAS Melanie
BUCHS Anina
CHARRIÈRE Noémie
2002
2004
2003
Im Fang
Jaun
Charmey (gruyère)
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Filles

Relais OJ Garçons
12

Bib
Team Name
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
51
SC Riaz 2
MORARD Quentin
JENNI Gaëtan
SAVARY Antonin
2001
2003
2001
Marsens
Sorens
Vaulruz
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Garçons
52
SC Riaz 4
ROUILLER Malik
BUNTSCHU Arthur
GENOUD Sylvain
2003
2001
2007
Riaz
Echarlens
Marsens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Garçons
53
SC Riaz 3
PACAL James
SAVARY Normand
MORARD Hugo
2003
2005
2004
Davos
Avry-Devant-Pont
Marsens
GR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Garçons
56
Les Goupils
GUEX Arnaud
PIGUET Martin
AMMANN Alan
1999
1999
2000
Leysin
La Comballaz
Les Mosses
VD
VD
VD
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Garçons
59
Glisse Club Romont 2
DUCREST Matheo
BEAUD Benjamin
CLEMENT Gaelle
2000
2002
2000
Villars Sur Glane
Grandvillard
Grandvillars
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Garçons
60
Glisse Club Romont 1
DESCHENAUX Charlotte
SCAIOLA Antoine
CLÉMENT Bastien
2003
2006
2002
Grandvillard
Vuadens
Vuadens
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Garçons
61
SC Im Fang 1
CHARRIÈRE Mathéo
COTTIER Luc
DAFFLON Jules
2006
2005
2006
Charmey (gruyère)
Im Fang
Charmey
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Garçons
62
SC IM Fang 2
RAUBER Julian
CHARRIÈRE Yohann
COTTIER Pierrick
2000
1999
2003
Im Fang
Charmey (gruyère)
Im Fang
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Garçons
63
SC IM Fang 3
MOOSER Orest
PUGIN Loic
SCHUWEY Noé
2003
2004
2004
Charmey (gruyère)
Im Fang
Im Fang
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Garçons
64
Ski-club Grattavache-Le Crêt
CURRAT Fabien
PERRIN Vincent
BALMAT Loris
1999
2001
2002
Romont
Oron-La-Ville
Maules
FR
VD
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Garçons
65
SC Plasselb 1
MAURON Sven
NAGEL Florian
MAURON Lars
2001
2004
1999
Plasselb
Murten
Plasselb
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Garçons
66
SC PLASSELB 2
NAGEL Tobias
PÜRRO Melissa
PÜRRO Céline
2004
2005
1999
Murten
Plasselb
Plasselb
FR
FR
FR
SUI
SUI
SUI
Relais OJ Garçons