Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Results

Scratch
Categories
Top 10 Scratch
Athlete

Gravel - Scratch Dames
4

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
2035
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
Gravel - Dames C1
02:47:13
2
2112
PLAÇAIS Laurianne
1984
Mery
-
FRA
Gravel - Dames C2
02:57:26
00:10:13
3
2111
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
Gravel - Dames C2
03:39:28
00:52:15
4
2049
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
Gravel - Dames C2
05:17:22
02:30:09

Gravel - Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
2104
CESNÉ Alexandre
1990
Plan-Les-Ouates
GE
SUI
Gravel - Hommes C1
02:19:05
2
2055
BLANC Didier
1984
La Chapelle D'abondance
-
FRA
Gravel - Hommes C2
02:20:08
0.000729167
3
2042
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
Gravel - Hommes C2
02:20:23
0.000902778
4
2006
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
Gravel - Hommes C1
02:20:31
0.00099537
5
2005
DUFAUX Loïs
1998
Ollon
VD
SUI
Gravel - Hommes C1
02:22:43
0.002523148
6
2124
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
Gravel - Hommes C1
02:22:57
0.002685185
7
2040
CORREVON Nils
1989
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Gravel - Hommes C2
02:23:27
0.003032407
8
2008
CLAUSS Regis
1980
Les Ollieres
-
FRA
Gravel - Hommes C2
02:30:40
0.008043981
9
2122
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
Gravel - Hommes C3
02:30:48
0.008136574
10
2037
LUTHI Nicolas
1987
St-Blaise
NE
SUI
Gravel - Hommes C2
02:31:31
0.008634259

Grand Circuit - Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
24
ADDY Raphaël
1990
Riddes
VS
SUI
Grand Circuit - Hommes C1
04:14:27
2
15
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
Grand Circuit - Hommes C2
04:14:32
00:00:05
3
355
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
Grand Circuit - Hommes C1
04:16:33
00:02:06
4
203
LUCAT Geoffrey
1990
Bellegarde
GE
SUI
Grand Circuit - Hommes C1
04:19:48
00:05:21
5
298
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
Grand Circuit - Hommes C2
04:19:50
00:05:23
6
381
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
Grand Circuit - Hommes C1
04:19:50
00:05:23
7
295
DRIEVER Wout
1989
Schwarzenburg
BE
NED
Grand Circuit - Hommes C2
04:19:51
00:05:24
8
18
GOUDIN Valentin
1988
Thonon
-
FRA
Grand Circuit - Hommes C2
04:19:53
00:05:26
9
412
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
Grand Circuit - Hommes C3
04:19:56
00:05:29
10
362
MONNIER Fabien
1984
Ayent
VS
SUI
Grand Circuit - Hommes C2
04:20:12
00:05:45

Petit Circuit - Scratch Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
1100
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
Petit Circuit - Dames C1
02:26:24
2
1138
PERROT Carole
1979
Prêles
BE
SUI
Petit Circuit - Dames C3
02:26:38
00:00:14
3
1143
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
Petit Circuit - Dames C1
02:31:36
00:05:12
4
1133
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
Petit Circuit - Dames C1
02:40:29
00:14:05
5
1004
BENED Camille
2000
Vacheresse
-
FRA
Petit Circuit - Dames C1
02:44:57
00:18:33
6
1111
CLÉMENT Barbara
1969
Vuadens
FR
SUI
Petit Circuit - Dames C4
02:50:28
00:24:04
7
1122
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
Petit Circuit - Dames C2
02:51:03
00:24:39
8
1078
POGGIALI Lea
1997
La Tène
NE
SUI
Petit Circuit - Dames C1
02:51:33
00:25:09
9
1031
DOUTRE Pascaline
1988
Lausanne
VD
FRA
Petit Circuit - Dames C2
02:53:56
00:27:32
10
1112
FEIJOO Emilia
1988
Bioley-Orlujaz
VD
SUI
Petit Circuit - Dames C2
02:56:31
00:30:07

Petit Circuit - Scratch Hommes
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
1134
LAB Victor
1999
Montbouton
-
FRA
Petit Circuit - Hommes C1
02:07:21
2
1128
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
Petit Circuit - Hommes C1
02:07:21
00:00:00
3
1014
COFFY Bertrand
1999
Abondance
-
FRA
Petit Circuit - Hommes C1
02:09:45
00:02:24
4
1136
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
Petit Circuit - Hommes C1
02:09:47
00:02:26
5
1009
MAGNIN Nicolas
1992
Sallanches
-
FRA
Petit Circuit - Hommes C1
02:09:54
00:02:33
6
1010
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
Petit Circuit - Hommes C2
02:09:55
00:02:34
7
1139
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
Petit Circuit - Hommes C1
02:10:11
00:02:50
8
1129
SCHMID Melvin
2003
Lavey-Village
VD
SUI
Petit Circuit - Hommes C1
02:12:59
00:05:38
9
1088
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
Petit Circuit - Hommes C1
02:13:05
00:05:44
10
1030
LACHAT Theo
1994
Pully
VD
FRA
Petit Circuit - Hommes C1
02:15:15
00:07:54

Grand Circuit - Scratch Dames
10

Rank
Bib
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
Temps total
Ecart
1
385
FARCZADI Linda
1986
Bourg-En-Lavaux
VD
CAN
Grand Circuit - Dames C2
05:09:52
2
366
DURIEZ Chloé
1977
Morges
VD
SUI
Grand Circuit - Dames C3
05:16:11
00:06:19
3
191
GRANDJEAN Lisa
1992
Chêne-Bougeries
GE
SUI
Grand Circuit - Dames C1
05:19:44
00:09:52
4
388
ALPEN Victoria
1977
Conches
GE
SUI
Grand Circuit - Dames C3
05:30:20
00:20:28
5
347
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
Grand Circuit - Dames C2
05:33:23
00:23:31
6
364
MONNIER Nathalie
1984
Ayent
VS
SUI
Grand Circuit - Dames C2
05:47:06
00:37:14
7
297
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
Grand Circuit - Dames C4
05:52:08
00:42:16
8
202
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
Grand Circuit - Dames C1
05:58:50
00:48:58
9
213
BROGLIA Sophie
1991
Lausanne
VD
SUI
Grand Circuit - Dames C1
06:02:28
00:52:36
10
306
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
Grand Circuit - Dames C1
06:03:05
00:53:13