Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

126 participants

All categories
Athlete

ISMF - Espoirs Men
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6
TEAM SALOMON
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Espoirs Men
13
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
ISMF - Espoirs Men
25
ANÇAY Julien
1998
Fully
VS
SUI
ISMF - Espoirs Men
26
BCVS Mount Asics Team
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
ISMF - Espoirs Men
27
KLETTE Hans-Inge
1997
.
-
NOR
ISMF - Espoirs Men
28
S.C. ALTAVALTELLINA
CANCLINI Nicolo Ernesto
1997
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Espoirs Men
32
ECOA
CASABELLA SIN Sergi
1998
.
-
AND
ISMF - Espoirs Men
33
SERRA NECHES Carles
1998
Ordino
-
AND
ISMF - Espoirs Men
34
ÖSV
RAUCH Lukas
1999
Finkenberg
-
AUT
ISMF - Espoirs Men
35
ÖSV
SEIDL Christian
1999
Frankenfels
-
AUT
ISMF - Espoirs Men
39
SKI CLUB CAMPRODON
COLL TURRA Pau
1998
Vilajuiga
-
ESP
ISMF - Espoirs Men
41
Club Multisport Areches Beaufort
BLANC Arthur
1998
Arêches
-
FRA
ISMF - Espoirs Men
42
morzine
BOUVET Eddy
1997
Montriond
-
FRA
ISMF - Espoirs Men
43
Team Matryx
ELLMENREICH Baptiste
1998
Passy
-
FRA
ISMF - Espoirs Men
44
C.A.F. GAP
MICHELON Julien
1997
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Espoirs Men
48
WSV Aschau BW 232
KUNZ Alois
1997
Aschau
-
GER
ISMF - Espoirs Men
50
PRANDI Andrea
1998
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Espoirs Men
51
ROSSI Giovanni
1999
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Espoirs Men
56
SAC Regionalzentrum Ost
LIETHA Arno
1998
Fideris Station
GR
SUI
ISMF - Espoirs Men
57
Salomon Suisse
METTAN Pierre
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
ISMF - Espoirs Men
58
Swiss team
PERRETEN Patrick
1999
Serneus
GR
SUI
ISMF - Espoirs Men
60
Teysalpi/CA Riviera
ULRICH Florian
1999
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
ISMF - Espoirs Men

ISMF - Espoirs Women
9

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
105
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
MURADA Giulia
1998
Albosaggia
-
ITA
ISMF - Espoirs Women
113
CLUB BACHMANN
MARTINI Mara
1997
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Espoirs Women
114
Mountain Performance
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Fiesch
VS
SUI
ISMF - Espoirs Women
116
france
POLLET VILLARD Marie
1998
Les Clefs
-
FRA
ISMF - Espoirs Women
119
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
1997
Saint Jean De Sixt
-
FRA
ISMF - Espoirs Women
123
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Espoirs Women
125
BOGN DA NIA
FELICETTI Giorgia
1998
Campitello Di Fassa
-
ITA
ISMF - Espoirs Women
126
KFAIS
OSICHKINA Ekaterina
1999
Elizovo
-
RUS
ISMF - Espoirs Women
127
KFAIS
MALYSHEVA Anna
1997
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky
-
RUS
ISMF - Espoirs Women

ISMF - Juniors Men
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
Swiss Team
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
ISMF - Juniors Men
202
Swiss team/ Mountain performance
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Juniors Men
203
GARCIN Rémy
2001
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Juniors Men
204
+43 676 3169302
VERBNJAK Paul
2001
Wölfnitz
-
AUT
ISMF - Juniors Men
205
SOSTIZZO Matteo
2001
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Juniors Men
206
ÖSV
MAYER Andreas
2001
Kirchdorf I. Tirol
-
AUT
ISMF - Juniors Men
207
CRVS Mountain Performance
DONNET Tobias
2001
Morgins
VS
SUI
ISMF - Juniors Men
208
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
GALINDO Robin
2000
Lans En Vercord
-
FRA
ISMF - Juniors Men
209
Swiss team
GRANGER Kilian
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
ISMF - Juniors Men
210
DE LA PEÑA TOLEDO Diego
2001
Las Rozas De Madrid
-
ESP
ISMF - Juniors Men
211
DAV Nachwuchskader
SAMBALE David
2000
Immenstadt
-
GER
ISMF - Juniors Men
212
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION SKI ALPINISME
CHESNEY Alexis
2001
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Juniors Men
213
PRAT BELLSOLÀ Marcel
2000
.
-
AND
ISMF - Juniors Men
214
FERRER MARTINEZ Ot
2002
Berga
-
ESP
ISMF - Juniors Men
215
Maurienne Ski-Alpinisme
DAMEVIN Anselme
2002
Val Cenis
-
FRA
ISMF - Juniors Men
216
MERIBEL SPORT MONTAGNE
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Juniors Men
217
HAUTE TARENTAISE MONTAGNE SPORTS
ROGIER Noé
2002
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Juniors Men
218
ARKADIS Konstantinos
2002
?
-
GRE
ISMF - Juniors Men
219
PARADEISOPOULOS Konstantinos
2001
Thessaloniki
-
GRE
ISMF - Juniors Men
220
SANELLI Mirko
2000
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Juniors Men
221
TOMASONI Luca
2002
.
-
ITA
ISMF - Juniors Men
222
Dinamo Skimo Romania
SURDU Constantin
2002
Magura
-
ROU
ISMF - Juniors Men
223
kfais
PHILIPPOV Nikita
2002
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
-
RUS
ISMF - Juniors Men
224
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
ISMF - Juniors Men
225
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
ISMF - Juniors Men

ISMF - Juniors Women
12

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
251
BERTOLINA Samantha
2001
.
-
ITA
ISMF - Juniors Women
252
VALERO DE LA FLOR Claudia
2000
Barcelona
-
ESP
ISMF - Juniors Women
253
PAILLARD Madeline
2001
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Juniors Women
254
CAF DU LEMAN VOROSSES
BERGER Victoire
2002
Thonon Les Bains
-
FRA
ISMF - Juniors Women
255
ALTICIM FONT ROMEU
GRANAT Narindra
2001
-
-
FRA
ISMF - Juniors Women
256
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION SKI ALPINISME
RAVINEL Margot
2002
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Juniors Women
257
TONSO Justine
2000
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Juniors Women
258
MORESCHINI Lisa
2001
Milan
-
ITA
ISMF - Juniors Women
259
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Juniors Women
260
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Juniors Women
261
CA Riviera
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
ISMF - Juniors Women
262
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Juniors Women

ISMF - Seniors Men
39

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCI
ANTONIOLI Robert
1990
Valfurva
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
2
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
BOSCACCI Michele
1990
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
3
CS esercito
EYDALLIN Matteo
1985
Courmayeur
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
4
PALZER Anton
1993
.
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Men
5
ÖSV
HERRMANN Jakob
1987
Werfenweng
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
7
GACHET / BON MARDION
GACHET Xavier
1989
Beaufort- France
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
8
HÖFL Armin
1989
Krakau
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
9
LA SPORTIVA
BON MARDION William
1983
Areches
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
10
Swiss Team
MARTI Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
11
Team La Sportiva
MAGUET Nadir
1993
Torgnon
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
12
Selecció Catalana - FEEC
PINSACH RUBIROLA Marc
1989
Cassa De La Selva
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
14
Team Isre Montagne
EQUY Samuel
1996
Ste Marie D'alloix
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
15
CLUB BRENTA TEAM
NICOLINI Federico
1994
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
16
SÉVENNEC Alexis
1987
Morzine
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
17
HOFFMANN Christian
1974
Ramsau
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
18
FEEC
CARDONA COLL Oriol
1994
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
19
Swiss Team
ARNOLD Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
20
Bogn Da Nia
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Seniors Men
21
C.S. ESERCITO
LENZI Damiano
1987
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
22
Under Up Ski Team
BOFFELLI William
1993
Roncobello
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
23
MTB Club Montafon / Adidas Outdoor
ZUGG Daniel
1993
St. Gallenkirch
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
24
JMSCA
KODERA Norio
1979
510-1292
-
JPN
ISMF - Seniors Men
29
LA SPORTIVA
FAVRE Valentin
1987
Abondance
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
30
SCARPA SK _iarska dolina
SIARNIK Jakub
1994
Smrecany
-
SVK
ISMF - Seniors Men
31
MARTIN Gerber
1985
Ordino
-
AND
ISMF - Seniors Men
36
ÖSV
BERGER Robert
1986
Kirchberg Bei Mattighofen
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
37
Sportlerfamilie Montafon
GANAHL Daniel
1996
Gaschurn
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
38
KALISTRIN Nikola
1996
?
-
BUL
ISMF - Seniors Men
40
CERDANYA SKIMO TEAM
ALÍS SÁNCHEZ Jordi
1994
La Seu D'urgell
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
45
cmsab
SERT Yoann
1987
Savoie
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
46
SCRIMGEOUR Carron
1977
Chamonix
-
GBR
ISMF - Seniors Men
47
ALLGÄU OUTLET RACE TEAM
DÜRR Marc
1996
-
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Men
49
LAUTENBACHER Toni
1991
.
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Men
52
ØIE Vegard
1992
Løten
-
NOR
ISMF - Seniors Men
53
Romania Team
MANEA Silviu
1983
Zarnesti
-
ROU
ISMF - Seniors Men
54
Romania Team
MANEA Rares
1986
Zarnesti
-
ROU
ISMF - Seniors Men
55
Romania Team
PALICI Viorel-Andrei
1989
Zarnesti-Magura
-
ROU
ISMF - Seniors Men
59
Team Salomon
STEINER Micha
1995
Samedan
GR
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
61
Mountain Performance
GASSER Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men

ISMF - Seniors Women
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
GACHET MOLLARET Axelle
1992
N_ves-Parmelan
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
102
C.S. ESERCITO
DE SILVESTRO Alba
1995
Padola Bl
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
103
QUINCOCES ALTUNA Nahia
1983
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
104
La Toussuire Les Sybelles
BONNEL Lorna
1986
La Toussuire
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
106
Switzerland
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
107
GH2A/Team D_voluy
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna
1985
Saint Maurice En Valgodemard
-
SVK
ISMF - Seniors Women
108
GARCIA FARRES Marta
1992
Barcelona
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
109
France
BONNEL Lena
1996
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
110
DYNAFIT SWEDEN
ÅSTRÖM Johanna
1995
Sundsvall
-
SWE
ISMF - Seniors Women
111
TEAM DYNAFIT
VERONESE Ilaria
1996
Coazze, To
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
112
Nationalpark-Bikemarathon-Team
STEINER Arina
1996
Sent
-
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
115
ANDERSON Sierra
1985
?
-
USA
ISMF - Seniors Women
117
BORGSTRÖM Fanny
1994
Duved
-
SWE
ISMF - Seniors Women
118
Club Alpujarra
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
1994
Barrio De Monachil
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
120
Swiss Team
CHIARELLO-MARTI Déborah
1995
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
121
DEPLANCHE Laura
1994
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
122
Sweden
NILSSON Ida
1981
Kalmar
-
SWE
ISMF - Seniors Women
124
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Seniors Women
128
ALEXANDERSSON Tove
1992
Borlinge
-
SWE
ISMF - Seniors Women