Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Participant list

123 participants

All categories
Athlete

ISMF - Espoirs Men
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
6
TEAM SALOMON
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Espoirs Men
17
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
ISMF - Espoirs Men
21
ANÇAY Julien
1998
Fully
VS
SUI
ISMF - Espoirs Men
26
SAC Regionalzentrum Ost
LIETHA Arno
1998
Fideris Station
GR
SUI
ISMF - Espoirs Men
27
Salomon Suisse
METTAN Pierre
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
ISMF - Espoirs Men
28
KNOPF Stefan
1997
.
-
GER
ISMF - Espoirs Men
32
ECOA
CASABELLA SIN Sergi
1998
.
-
AND
ISMF - Espoirs Men
34
PÉREZ COMPTE David
1997
?
-
AND
ISMF - Espoirs Men
36
SERRA NECHES Carles
1998
Ordino
-
AND
ISMF - Espoirs Men
37
ECPCGR
BARTUMEU CARAMES Adrià
1999
Encamp
-
AND
ISMF - Espoirs Men
43
SKI CLUB CAMPRODON
COLL TURRA Pau
1998
Vilajuiga
-
ESP
ISMF - Espoirs Men
47
C.A.F. GAP
MICHELON Julien
1997
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Espoirs Men
48
Club Multisport Areches Beaufort
BLANC Arthur
1998
Arêches
-
FRA
ISMF - Espoirs Men
49
Asics
BAUJARD Johann
1997
Annecy Le Vieux
-
FRA
ISMF - Espoirs Men
52
WSV Aschau BW 232
KUNZ Alois
1997
Aschau
-
GER
ISMF - Espoirs Men
53
S.C. ALTAVALTELLINA
CANCLINI Nicolo Ernesto
1997
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Espoirs Men
54
Sci club Gran Paradiso
GUICHARDAZ Sebastien
1999
Cogne Ao Italy
-
ITA
ISMF - Espoirs Men
55
PRANDI Andrea
1998
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Espoirs Men
56
BORLAT Benjamin
1997
Crans-Montana
VS
SUI
ISMF - Espoirs Men
58
Swiss team
PERRETEN Patrick
1999
Serneus
GR
SUI
ISMF - Espoirs Men
59
Teysalpi/CA Riviera
ULRICH Florian
1999
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
ISMF - Espoirs Men
67
KLETTE Hans-Inge
1997
.
-
NOR
ISMF - Espoirs Men

ISMF - Espoirs Women
10

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
106
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
MURADA Giulia
1998
Albosaggia
-
ITA
ISMF - Espoirs Women
110
Mountain Performance
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Fiesch
VS
SUI
ISMF - Espoirs Women
113
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
1997
Saint Jean De Sixt
-
FRA
ISMF - Espoirs Women
121
CLUB BACHMANN
MARTINI Mara
1997
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Espoirs Women
122
Ski Club Camprodon
CASANOVAS CUAIRAN Julia
1997
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Espoirs Women
124
MATTANA Mallaurie
1999
Saint Chaffrey
-
FRA
ISMF - Espoirs Women
125
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Espoirs Women
127
KFAIS
OSICHKINA Ekaterina
1999
Elizovo
-
RUS
ISMF - Espoirs Women
128
KFAIS
MALYSHEVA Anna
1997
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky
-
RUS
ISMF - Espoirs Women
129
BUCHS Florence
1998
Morgins
VS
SUI
ISMF - Espoirs Women

ISMF - Juniors Men
22

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
Swiss Team
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
ISMF - Juniors Men
202
Swiss team/ Mountain performance
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Juniors Men
203
+43 676 3169302
VERBNJAK Paul
2001
Wölfnitz
-
AUT
ISMF - Juniors Men
204
GARCIN Rémy
2001
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Juniors Men
205
SOSTIZZO Matteo
2001
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Juniors Men
206
DE LA PEÑA TOLEDO Diego
2001
Las Rozas De Madrid
-
ESP
ISMF - Juniors Men
207
ÖSV
MAYER Andreas
2001
Kirchdorf I. Tirol
-
AUT
ISMF - Juniors Men
208
CRVS Mountain Performance
DONNET Tobias
2001
Morgins
VS
SUI
ISMF - Juniors Men
209
CTEMC
PEREZ ANGLES Albert
2001
El Pla De Santa Maria
-
ESP
ISMF - Juniors Men
210
DAV Nachwuchskader
PELZER Josef
2001
Bischhofswiesen
-
GER
ISMF - Juniors Men
211
PRAT BELLSOLÀ Marcel
2000
.
-
AND
ISMF - Juniors Men
212
GINER Pablo
2001
250
-
FRA
ISMF - Juniors Men
213
Swiss team
GRANGER Kilian
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
ISMF - Juniors Men
214
MOLINA AUGUSTÍN Nicolás
2000
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Juniors Men
215
Skimo CyL / Club Ojanco
GURPEGUI Javier
2000
Innsbruck
TI
ESP
ISMF - Juniors Men
216
PYRENEES CATALANES SKI-ALPINISME
DUMAS LOUIS
2000
Sorgeat
-
FRA
ISMF - Juniors Men
217
Licence HORS CLUB
MOURET LUCAS
2000
La Tour De Carol
-
FRA
ISMF - Juniors Men
218
DAV Nachwuchskader
SAMBALE David
2000
Immenstadt
-
GER
ISMF - Juniors Men
219
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Juniors Men
220
TOMASONI Luca
2002
.
-
ITA
ISMF - Juniors Men
221
kfais
PHILIPPOV Nikita
2002
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy
-
RUS
ISMF - Juniors Men
222
ALBIN Connor
2002
?
-
USA
ISMF - Juniors Men

ISMF - Juniors Women
7

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
251
BERTOLINA Samantha
2001
.
-
ITA
ISMF - Juniors Women
252
VALERO DE LA FLOR Claudia
2000
Barcelona
-
ESP
ISMF - Juniors Women
253
pyrenea sports
IRATZOQUY Marie Charlotte
2000
Lembeye
-
FRA
ISMF - Juniors Women
254
Soldeu Esqui Club
SINFREU ALDUCIN Andrea
2001
Aixirivall
-
AND
ISMF - Juniors Women
255
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION SKI ALPINISME
RAVINEL Margot
2002
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Juniors Women
256
CAF DU LEMAN VOROSSES
BERGER Victoire
2002
Thonon Les Bains
-
FRA
ISMF - Juniors Women
257
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Juniors Women

ISMF - Seniors Men
41

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Swiss Team
MARTI Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
2
PALZER Anton
1993
.
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Men
3
ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCI
ANTONIOLI Robert
1990
Valfurva
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
4
HÖFL Armin
1989
Krakau
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
5
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
BOSCACCI Michele
1990
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
7
ÖSV
HERRMANN Jakob
1987
Werfenweng
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
8
FEEC
CARDONA COLL Oriol
1994
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
9
GACHET / BON MARDION
GACHET Xavier
1989
Beaufort- France
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
10
Selecció Catalana - FEEC
PINSACH RUBIROLA Marc
1989
Cassa De La Selva
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
11
Red Bull - Salomon
BONNET Rémi
1995
Charmey
FR
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
12
Bogn Da Nia
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Seniors Men
13
Adidas Terrex
ANTHAMATTEN Martin
1984
Zermatt
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
14
HOFFMANN Christian
1974
Ramsau
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
15
Team Isre Montagne
EQUY Samuel
1996
Ste Marie D'alloix
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
16
CLUB BRENTA TEAM
NICOLINI Federico
1994
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
18
LA SPORTIVA
BON MARDION William
1983
Areches
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
19
PERILLAT PESSEY Joris
1994
?
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
20
Team La Sportiva
MAGUET Nadir
1993
Torgnon
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
22
SCARPA SK _iarska dolina
SIARNIK Jakub
1994
Smrecany
-
SVK
ISMF - Seniors Men
23
Under Up Ski Team
BOFFELLI William
1993
Roncobello
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
24
C.S. ESERCITO
LENZI Damiano
1987
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
25
Swiss Team
ARNOLD Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
29
ALBOS CAVALIERE / VILA BONELL
ALBOS CAVALIERE David
1984
Ansalonga
-
AND
ISMF - Seniors Men
30
CS esercito
EYDALLIN Matteo
1985
Courmayeur
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
31
ARENY BERNABE / ALBOS CAVALIERE
ARENY BERNABÉ Xavi
1990
?
-
AND
ISMF - Seniors Men
33
MARTIN Gerber
1985
Ordino
-
AND
ISMF - Seniors Men
35
PRIETO READ Euan
1996
?
-
AND
ISMF - Seniors Men
38
ÖSV
BERGER Robert
1986
Kirchberg Bei Mattighofen
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
39
Sportlerfamilie Montafon
GANAHL Daniel
1996
Gaschurn
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
40
KALISTRIN Nikola
1996
?
-
BUL
ISMF - Seniors Men
41
MARTÍNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUÉS Iñigo
1996
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
42
CERDANYA SKIMO TEAM
ALÍS SÁNCHEZ Jordi
1994
La Seu D'urgell
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
44
COURCHEVEL SPORTS OUTDOOR MONTAGNE ESCALADE
JUILLAGUET Will
1996
Septmoncel
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
45
caf annecy competition
POCHAT COTTILLOUX Gedeon
1995
Talloires
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
46
cmsab
SERT Yoann
1987
Savoie
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
50
JUILLAGUET Swann
1995
Septmoncel
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
51
ALLGÄU OUTLET RACE TEAM
DÜRR Marc
1996
-
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Men
57
Mountain Performance
GASSER Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
60
USSMA
GASTON John
1987
Aspen
-
USA
ISMF - Seniors Men
61
USSMA
SMITH Cameron
1995
Gunnison
-
USA
ISMF - Seniors Men
62
ØIE Vegard
1992
Løten
-
NOR
ISMF - Seniors Men

ISMF - Seniors Women
21

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
Volken Sport Mode Fiesch
KREUZER Victoria
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
102
QUINCOCES ALTUNA Nahia
1983
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
103
GACHET MOLLARET Axelle
1992
N_ves-Parmelan
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
104
C.S. ESERCITO
DE SILVESTRO Alba
1995
Padola Bl
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
105
GH2A/Team D_voluy
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna
1985
Saint Maurice En Valgodemard
-
SVK
ISMF - Seniors Women
107
GARCIA FARRES Marta
1992
Barcelona
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
108
Switzerland
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
109
BORGSTRÖM Fanny
1994
Duved
-
SWE
ISMF - Seniors Women
111
La Toussuire Les Sybelles
BONNEL Lorna
1986
La Toussuire
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
112
TEAM DYNAFIT
VERONESE Ilaria
1996
Coazze, To
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
114
ANDERSON Sierra
1985
?
-
USA
ISMF - Seniors Women
115
Club Alpujarra
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
1994
Barrio De Monachil
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
116
France
BONNEL Lena
1996
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
117
C.S. ESERCITO
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Seniors Women
118
Sweden
NILSSON Ida
1981
Kalmar
-
SWE
ISMF - Seniors Women
119
ÖSV
DREIER Sarah
1995
Neukirchen Am Großvenediger
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Women
120
DE DIEGO AGUADO Fátima
1995
San Lorenzo Del Escorial
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
123
Goierri Garaia
CAMPOS ODRIOZOLA Igone
1991
Zumarraga
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
126
DEPLANCHE Laura
1994
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
130
Swiss Team
CHIARELLO-MARTI Déborah
1995
Guttet-Feschel
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
131
ALEXANDERSSON Tove
1992
Borlinge
-
SWE
ISMF - Seniors Women