Organisation and Timekeeping for Sport Events

Adamello - ISMF World Cup - Sprint Race - 2021

Participant list

130 participants

All categories
Athlete

ISMF - Seniors Men
34

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
1
Swiss Team
ARNOLD Iwan
1991
Simplon Dorf
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
2
ANTONIOLI / BOSCACCI
ANTONIOLI Robert
1990
Valfurva
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
4
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
BOSCACCI Michele
1990
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
5
Swiss Team
MARTI Werner
1989
Grindelwald
BE
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
6
ANSELMET Thibault
1997
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
7
morzine
BOUVET Eddy
1997
Montriond
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
9
MARTÍNEZ DE ALBORNOZ MARQUÉS Iñigo
1996
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
10
S.C. ALTAVALTELLINA
CANCLINI Nicolo Ernesto
1997
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
12
MTB Club Montafon / Adidas Outdoor
ZUGG Daniel
1993
St. Gallenkirch
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
13
FEEC
CARDONA COLL Oriol
1994
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
14
KNOPF Stefan
1997
.
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Men
15
GACHET / BON MARDION
GACHET Xavier
1989
Beaufort- France
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
17
Team La Sportiva
MAGUET Nadir
1993
Torgnon
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
19
PALZER Anton
1993
.
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Men
20
Adidas Terrex
ANTHAMATTEN Martin
1984
Zermatt
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
22
ÖSV - LV Salzburg
BRANDNER Alexander
1992
Bischofshofen
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
23
SCARPA SK _iarska dolina
SIARNIK Jakub
1994
Smrecany
-
SVK
ISMF - Seniors Men
24
Bogn Da Nia
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Seniors Men
25
CLUB BRENTA TEAM
NICOLINI Federico
1994
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
28
Mountain Performance
GASSER Arnaud
1996
Verbier
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men
29
BCVS Mount Asics Team
DRION DU CHAPOIS Maximilien
1997
Vercorin
VS
BEL
ISMF - Seniors Men
30
SÉVENNEC Alexis
1987
Morzine
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
31
ALBOS CAVALIERE / VILA BONELL
ALBOS CAVALIERE David
1984
Ansalonga
-
AND
ISMF - Seniors Men
32
PÉREZ COMPTE David
1997
?
-
AND
ISMF - Seniors Men
34
MARTIN Gerber
1985
Ordino
-
AND
ISMF - Seniors Men
36
Sportlerfamilie Montafon
GANAHL Daniel
1996
Gaschurn
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Men
37
KALISTRIN Nikola
1996
?
-
BUL
ISMF - Seniors Men
38
Selecció Catalana - FEEC
PINSACH RUBIROLA Marc
1989
Cassa De La Selva
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
39
ALCALDE SÁNCHEZ Antonio
1995
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Men
42
LA SPORTIVA
BON MARDION William
1983
Areches
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Men
44
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Seniors Men
45
ALLGÄU OUTLET RACE TEAM
DÜRR Marc
1996
-
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Men
47
Under Up Ski Team
BOFFELLI William
1993
Roncobello
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Men
52
Salomon Suisse
METTAN Pierre
1997
Evionnaz
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Men

ISMF - Seniors Women
25

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
101
Switzerland
FATTON Marianne
1995
Dombresson
NE
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
102
GH2A/Team D_voluy
JAGERCIKOVA Marianna
1985
Saint Maurice En Valgodemard
-
SVK
ISMF - Seniors Women
103
GARCIA FARRES Marta
1992
Barcelona
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
104
La Toussuire Les Sybelles
BONNEL Lorna
1986
La Toussuire
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
105
C.S. ESERCITO
DE SILVESTRO Alba
1995
Padola Bl
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
106
Club Alpujarra
ALONSO RODRIGUEZ Ana
1994
Barrio De Monachil
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
107
France
BONNEL Lena
1996
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
108
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Seniors Women
110
PERILLAT-PESSEY Célia
1997
Saint Jean De Sixt
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
111
ALEXANDERSSON Tove
1992
Borlinge
-
SWE
ISMF - Seniors Women
112
DEPLANCHE Laura
1994
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
113
CLUB BACHMANN
MARTINI Mara
1997
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
114
TEAM DYNAFIT
VERONESE Ilaria
1996
Coazze, To
-
ITA
ISMF - Seniors Women
116
BORGSTRÖM Fanny
1994
Duved
-
SWE
ISMF - Seniors Women
117
QUINCOCES ALTUNA Nahia
1983
.
-
ESP
ISMF - Seniors Women
118
GACHET MOLLARET Axelle
1992
N_ves-Parmelan
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
119
Mountain Performance
SCHMID Alessandra
1997
Fiesch
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
120
C.S. ESERCITO
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - Seniors Women
121
LaSportiva Mountainattackteam
KOBER Theresa
1991
Salzburg
-
AUT
ISMF - Seniors Women
123
Volken Sport Mode Fiesch
KREUZER Victoria
1989
Zermatt
VS
SUI
ISMF - Seniors Women
124
MIHAYLOVA Ivona
1981
Sofia
VD
BUL
ISMF - Seniors Women
125
BONNEL Candice
1994
.
-
FRA
ISMF - Seniors Women
128
Tatjana Paller
PALLER Tatjana
1995
.
-
GER
ISMF - Seniors Women
129
Anna Tybor
TYBOR Anna
1991
Zakopane
-
POL
ISMF - Seniors Women
130
Polish National Team
JANUSZYK Iwona
1992
Oswiecim
-
POL
ISMF - Seniors Women

ISMF - U20 Men
33

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
201
+43 676 3169302
VERBNJAK Paul
2001
Wölfnitz
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Men
202
Swiss team/ Mountain performance
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U20 Men
203
HAUTE TARENTAISE MONTAGNE SPORTS
ROGIER Noé
2002
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
204
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Thomas
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
205
Mountain Performance
FARQUET Yoann
2001
Le Châble Vs
VS
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
206
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION SKI ALPINISME
CHESNEY Alexis
2001
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
207
ÖSV
MAYER Andreas
2001
Kirchdorf I. Tirol
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Men
208
TOMASONI Luca
2002
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
209
CRVS Mountain Performance
DONNET Tobias
2001
Morgins
VS
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
210
CRO SKI ALPINISME
BUSSARD Robin
2002
Albeuve
FR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men
211
SOSTIZZO Matteo
2001
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
212
GARCIN Rémy
2001
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
213
DAV Nachwuchskader
PELZER Josef
2001
Bischhofswiesen
-
GER
ISMF - U20 Men
214
FERRER MARTINEZ Ot
2002
Berga
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
215
MATEJOVIC Filip
2002
-
-
CZE
ISMF - U20 Men
216
DE LA PEÑA TOLEDO Diego
2001
Las Rozas De Madrid
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
217
Dinamo Skimo Romania
SURDU Constantin
2002
Magura
-
ROU
ISMF - U20 Men
218
MERIBEL SPORT MONTAGNE
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U20 Men
219
Maurienne Ski-Alpinisme
DAMEVIN Anselme
2002
Val Cenis
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Men
220
CTEMC
PEREZ ANGLES Albert
2001
El Pla De Santa Maria
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
221
CERNEK Matúš
2002
?
-
SVK
ISMF - U20 Men
222
Soldeu Esqui Club
OLM ROUPPERT Oriol
2003
Canillo
-
AND
ISMF - U20 Men
223
ÖSV
OBERAUER Nils
2003
Ramsau Am Dachstein
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Men
224
WSV Ramsau/Atomic
TRITSCHER Julian
2003
Ramsau
-
AUT
ISMF - U20 Men
225
STREJC Michal
2002
.
-
CZE
ISMF - U20 Men
226
RÀDUA IVERN Marc
2002
?
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Men
227
DAV Nachwuchskader
HÖSCH Finn
2003
Pullach
-
GER
ISMF - U20 Men
228
BALDINI Rocco
2002
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Men
229
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U20 Men
230
TKN Tatra Team
POPIELARSKI Jakub
2001
Zakopane
-
POL
ISMF - U20 Men
231
Dinamo Skimo Romania
JINGA Gheorghe - Petrut
2003
Magura
-
ROU
ISMF - U20 Men
232
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U20 Men
233
KISTLER Jon
2003
Zürich
ZH
SUI
ISMF - U20 Men

ISMF - U20 Women
14

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
251
BERTOLINA Samantha
2001
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
252
MORESCHINI Lisa
2001
Milan
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
253
CA Riviera
ULRICH Caroline
2002
La Tour De Peilz
VD
SUI
ISMF - U20 Women
254
CLUB DES SPORTS CHAMONIX SECTION SKI ALPINISME
RAVINEL Margot
2002
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Women
255
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U20 Women
256
Anonymous
-
-
-
-
ISMF - U20 Women
257
COSTA DIEZ Maria
2002
Santpedor
-
ESP
ISMF - U20 Women
258
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
AVANTURIER Aurélie
2001
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Women
259
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
GINDRE Perrine
2001
-
-
FRA
ISMF - U20 Women
260
NIEDERMAIER Antonia
2003
?
-
GER
ISMF - U20 Women
261
WESSLING Sophia
2003
?
-
GER
ISMF - U20 Women
262
BERRA Silvia
2002
.
-
ITA
ISMF - U20 Women
263
SAC Regionalzentrum Ost
LIETHA Ronya
2003
Fideris
GR
SUI
ISMF - U20 Women
264
Croc-Kil... Leysin
DESEYN Thibe
2003
Leysin
VD
SUI
ISMF - U20 Women

ISMF - U23 Men
19

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
3
SAC Regionalzentrum Ost
LIETHA Arno
1998
Fideris Station
GR
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
8
Team Matryx
ELLMENREICH Baptiste
1998
Passy
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
11
ROSSI Giovanni
1999
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
16
Swiss team
PERRETEN Patrick
1999
Serneus
GR
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
18
PRANDI Andrea
1998
Milano
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
21
ANÇAY Julien
1998
Fully
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
26
Teysalpi/CA Riviera
ULRICH Florian
1999
La Tour-De-Peilz
VD
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
27
SKI CLUB CAMPRODON
COLL TURRA Pau
1998
Vilajuiga
-
ESP
ISMF - U23 Men
33
ECOA
CASABELLA SIN Sergi
1998
.
-
AND
ISMF - U23 Men
35
ECPCGR
BARTUMEU CARAMES Adrià
1999
Encamp
-
AND
ISMF - U23 Men
40
TEAM ISERE MONTAGNE
GALINDO Robin
2000
Lans En Vercord
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
41
LOU TAVAN / TEAM PICCOT
BERNAZ Julien
1999
Bellevaux
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
43
C.A.F. ALBERTVILLE
CHARLES Clément
1999
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Men
46
DAV Nachwuchskader
SAMBALE David
2000
Immenstadt
-
GER
ISMF - U23 Men
48
Sci club Gran Paradiso
GUICHARDAZ Sebastien
1999
Cogne Ao Italy
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Men
49
Polish National Team
ELANTKOWSKI Jan
2000
Zakopane
-
POL
ISMF - U23 Men
50
Romania Team
COLTEA George
1999
Zarnesti-Magura
-
ROU
ISMF - U23 Men
51
Swiss Team
GAY Aurélien
2000
Levron
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men
53
Swiss team
GRANGER Kilian
2000
Troistorrents
VS
SUI
ISMF - U23 Men

ISMF - U23 Women
5

Bib
Club / Team
Name
Year
Location
Canton
Nat.
Category
PAI.
109
POLISPORTIVA ALBOSAGGIA
MURADA Giulia
1998
Albosaggia
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Women
115
france
POLLET VILLARD Marie
1998
Les Clefs
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
122
BOGN DA NIA
FELICETTI Giorgia
1998
Campitello Di Fassa
-
ITA
ISMF - U23 Women
126
TONSO Justine
2000
.
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women
127
bonneval sur arc
ANSELMET Manon
1999
Bonneval Sur Arc
-
FRA
ISMF - U23 Women